Country | Turkey |
Rating | 1783.49 |
Tournaments | 27 |
Total Played | 104 |
Total Won | 56 |
Total Lost | 48 |
Win rate | %53.8 |
Please download our mobile application for getting tournament messages that you joined.
30-04-2023 #27 15th Anniversary Feast One Point (DM |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 0 - 1 | MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER |
30-04-2023 #27 15th Anniversary Feast One Point (DM |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 1 - 0 | LEKO RISTOVSKI |
30-04-2023 #27 15th Anniversary Feast One Point (DM |
MOHSEN AZIZ ZADEH | 0 - 1 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
30-04-2023 #27 15th Anniversary Feast One Point (DM |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 1 - 0 | WOLFGANG DETTKE |
30-04-2023 #27 15th Anniversary Feast One Point (DM |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 1 - 0 | OKTAY LÖKBAŞ |
30-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast L |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 3 - 5 | FADDOUL KHOURY |
30-04-2023 #23 15th Anniversary Feast One Point (DM |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 0 - 1 | NEDİM DAĞAŞAN |
30-04-2023 #23 15th Anniversary Feast One Point (DM |
MOBINA TAHAMI | 0 - 1 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
30-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast L |
HAMIDREZA ARDALANI | 1 - 5 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
30-04-2023 #23 15th Anniversary Feast One Point (DM |
REZA MOSHKZAD | 0 - 1 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
30-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast L |
VELIN TRENDAFILOV | 2 - 5 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
30-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast L |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 5 - 0 | SABIN KARADZHOV |
29-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast C |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 0 - 7 | JALIL KHALILI |
28-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast M |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 6 - 9 | OLIVER SCHNEIDER |
28-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast M |
VLADISLAV KASOVSKI | 7 - 9 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
28-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast M |
SUAT SEVEN | 6 - 9 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
28-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast M |
CEVAT YILMAZ | 9 - 5 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
27-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast M |
MUHSİN YAYINTAŞ | 9 - 8 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
27-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast M |
SOINGULI AMIROV | 4 - 9 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
27-04-2023 FM BGT Istavder 15th Anniversary Feast M |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 9 - 5 | BİLAL SOLMAZER |
25-04-2023 "UMUT GÖKGÖZ" Consultation Doubles. St |
HÜSEYYİN GÜLER | 7 - 4 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
24-04-2022 14th Anniversary Feast Last Chance Categ |
IORDACHE MIHAIL ANDREI | 5 - 0 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
24-04-2022 14th Anniversary Feast Last Chance Categ |
ARGUN ERKAYA | 2 - 5 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
23-04-2022 Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap |
ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER | 7 - 3 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
22-04-2022 Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 4 - 9 | MURAT MURAT |
22-04-2022 Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 9 - 7 | NADJIB KAWKAB |
22-04-2022 Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap |
GÜRSEL DİNÇBİLEK | 4 - 9 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
22-04-2022 Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 6 - 9 | NURİ KAYA |
22-04-2022 Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap |
WALTER BUSATO | 2 - 9 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
21-04-2022 Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast Consulta |
EMRULLAH COŞAR | 7 - 5 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
21-04-2022 Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast Consulta |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 3 - 7 | AMIR ESHRAGHI |
21-04-2022 Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast Consulta |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 7 - 0 | AHMAD DEHYADEGARI |
21-04-2022 Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast Consulta |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 7 - 1 | BURAK KAYA |
06-04-2020 EVDEKAL TV ÖZEL ( B GRUBU) |
ERKAN ALİŞAN | 9 - 3 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
06-04-2020 EVDEKAL TV ÖZEL ( B GRUBU) |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 9 - 2 | GÖKHAN ÇELİK |
06-04-2020 EVDEKAL TV ÖZEL ( B GRUBU) |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 9 - 8 | YAKUP AYDOĞAN |
06-04-2020 EVDEKAL TV ÖZEL ( B GRUBU) |
YILMAZ KURTAY | 6 - 9 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
28-02-2020 PASHABGT. ISTAVDER 12th ANNIVERSARY BACK |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 0 - 9 | İSMAİL BİLGİLİ |
11-02-2020 SKODA CUP FINAL #KORUNCUK YARARINA |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 0 - 9 | ERKAN NAYİR |
11-02-2020 SKODA CUP FINAL #KORUNCUK YARARINA |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 9 - 0 | ATANAS TACHEV |
11-02-2020 SKODA CUP FINAL #KORUNCUK YARARINA |
MURAT MURAT | 0 - 9 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
11-02-2020 SKODA CUP FINAL #KORUNCUK YARARINA |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 9 - 0 | MERAL YILMAZ |
11-02-2020 SKODA CUP FINAL #KORUNCUK YARARINA |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 9 - 5 | VEDAT YİĞİT |
02-02-2020 TBGT 2020 Bursa Speed |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 0 - 5 | MÜRSEL AY |
02-02-2020 TBGT 2020 Bursa Speed |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 5 - 1 | YAKUP AYDOĞAN |
01-02-2020 TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN |
CANER ÇELİK | 9 - 7 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
01-02-2020 TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN |
CELAL AKARSU | 9 - 5 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
01-02-2020 TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN |
MEHMET DALAY | 9 - 6 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
01-02-2020 TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN |
BÜLENT BAHAR | 9 - 0 | ERDİNÇ GÜNALP |
01-02-2020 TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN |
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP | 9 - 6 | HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ |