Anniversary Backgammon Tournaments

# Name Won Lost Bye
1 PARVIZ ROKH 12 2 1
2 ERHAN YENİŞEN 10 3 2
3 MURAT YAVUZ 9 3 1
4 ALİREZA SARABİ 9 3 0
5 ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 9 3 0
6 CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 8 3 0
7 YALKIN ERK 8 3 0
8 ZAFER TAŞ 8 3 0
9 HİSAR UYAR 7 3 1
10 SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 7 3 0
11 DURSUN ÇETİN 7 3 0
12 HULUSİ TÜMER 6 3 1
13 BURHAN YILMAZER 6 3 0
14 ERKUL ŞEN 6 3 0
15 BÜLENT BAHAR 6 3 0
16 HALDUN DURUKAN 6 3 0
17 MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 6 3 0
18 ADNAN KUZU 6 3 0
19 ULRICH TAMM 6 3 0
20 OĞUZ USER 6 3 0
21 UĞUR TAŞKAN 6 3 0
22 YAŞAR GÖZEL 5 3 1
23 MARIO SEQUEIRA 5 3 0
24 FEZA DİYARBEKİR 5 3 0
25 BÜLENT KARABULUT 5 3 0
26 LEMİ TU-MEN 5 3 0
27 MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 5 3 0
28 MARSEL ESKİNAZİ 5 3 0
29 CAN İSKENDER 5 3 0
30 HANDAN ERDAĞ 5 3 0
31 SERDAR ÖZKAYA 4 3 0
32 HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 4 3 0
33 ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 4 3 0
34 SAEED VAGHELİ 4 3 0
35 ONUR ALAN 4 3 0
36 VEYSEL KALFA 4 3 0
37 ERKUT ERSEVER 4 3 0
38 MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 4 3 0
39 METİN ÇUBUK 4 3 0
40 SERDAR GÜRAY 4 3 0
41 SELMAN KILIÇ 4 3 0
42 YAVUZ GENÇ 4 3 0
43 MEHMET AKİŞ 4 3 0
44 ÖZLEM KAYA 4 3 0
45 MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 4 3 0
46 ALİ BAHADIR 3 3 0
47 FUAT ERDAĞ 3 3 0
48 ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ 3 3 0
49 ALİ ALÇELİK 3 3 0
50 KHACHİK MELİKYAN 3 3 0
51 BEYAZIT TÜR 3 3 0
52 TALAT PAPATYA 3 3 0
53 AYKUT UZEL 3 3 0
54 KEMAL ERDEM 3 3 0
55 MURAT AKCAN 3 3 0
56 CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 3 0
57 HAMZA NAR 3 3 0
58 KAMİL KARAALİ 3 3 0
59 İLKANT SÜMERMAN 3 3 0
60 İBRAHİM KARACA 3 3 0
61 ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 3 0
62 AHMET DÖNMEZ 3 3 0
63 CHIVA TAFAZZOLİ 3 3 0
64 RICARDO MALAS 3 3 0
65 MERT ÖZVATAF 3 3 0
66 OKAN KOÇAK 2 3 0
67 A.VOLKAN ER 2 3 0
68 AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 2 3 0
69 ÖZER TURACI 2 3 0
70 ALTUĞ BURDURLU 2 3 0
71 CEM ÖZDEŞ 2 3 0
72 OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 2 3 0
73 ÖZGE APAK 2 3 0
74 GÜNAY ZORLU 2 3 0
75 HAKAN ERTEKİN 2 3 0
76 MEHMET GENÇ 2 3 0
77 DOĞAN SUNAR 2 3 0
78 TOLGA AKBAYTUĞ 2 3 0
79 CÜNEYT ARGUN GENÇ 2 3 0
80 ABDULLAH KIRATLI 2 3 0
81 ONUR VURUR 2 3 0
82 REFİK VURAL 2 3 0
83 NEDİM YARDIMCI 2 3 0
84 SEDAT BIÇAKCI 2 3 0
85 FİKRET POYRAZ 2 3 0
86 GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 2 3 0
87 MURAT MURAT 2 3 0
88 UFUK ACAR 2 3 0
89 HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 2 3 0
90 MEHMET NAR 2 3 0
91 GÖKSEL KILINÇ 2 3 0
92 TAYFUN SEYREKBASAN 2 3 0
93 ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 2 3 0
94 ADNAN KARA 1 3 0
95 İLHAN KOÇ 1 3 0
96 ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 3 0
97 UFUK AKSAK 1 3 0
98 OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 3 0
99 MÜJDE BEYOĞLU 1 3 0
100 SELAHATTİN TÜFEKÇİ 1 3 0
101 VECDİ KALYONCU 1 3 0
102 ABDULLAH ŞER 1 3 0
103 AZİZ YILMAZ 1 3 0
104 METİN ÖKTEN 1 3 0
105 NURİ KAYA 1 3 0
106 SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 1 3 0
107 UMUT SARI 1 3 0
108 NURAY ÖZGÜN 1 3 0
109 ERCAN AKKAYA 1 3 0
110 FERHAT YILDIRIM 1 3 0
111 CANAN KIRIKKAYA 1 3 0
112 TANER UÇARER 1 3 0
113 ZEYNEP KUL 1 3 0
114 CAN BIYIKLIOĞLU 1 3 0
115 FARUK PERKİN 1 3 0
116 BAHAR ÖZGÜNER 1 3 0
117 TURAN KAYA 1 3 0
118 ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 1 3 0
119 ŞEVKET ATEŞ 1 3 0
120 MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 0 3 0
121 MEHMET ÇOPUROĞLU 0 3 0
122 SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 0 3 0
123 MARCEL BÜKER 0 3 0
124 FİLİZ BIYIKLIOĞLU 0 3 0
125 MEHMET MANAV 0 3 0
126 AYKUT BAHADIR 0 3 0
127 İSMAİL YILDIZ 0 3 0
128 KENAN KARAKAYA 0 3 0
129 İLKER GÖÇHAN 0 3 0
130 AHMET NAR 0 3 0
131 MEHMET YAĞMURCA 0 3 0
132 MURAT KAPIKIRAN 0 3 0
133 VAHE İSAOĞU 0 3 0
134 GÜRKAN DERİN 0 3 0

Tournament Years