SUPER FINAL 2017 TESELLI
Homepage
Refresh
Ranking (56)
#
Name
L
W
B
1.
İBRAHİM KARACA
0
6
0
2.
EROL YAŞ
1
4
1
3.
UFUK AKSAK
1
4
0
4.
KEMAL OKAL
1
4
0
5.
AHMET NERGİZ
1
3
0
6.
İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
1
3
0
7.
ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR
1
3
0
8.
MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ
1
2
0
9.
SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY
1
2
0
10.
TUĞRUL SEZGİN
1
2
0
11.
MURAT YAVUZ
1
2
0
12.
UĞUR TAŞKAN
1
2
0
13.
TURAN KAYA
1
2
0
14.
İBRAHİM ERDEM
1
2
0
15.
MEHMET AKİŞ
1
1
0
16.
ALİ ÇETİN BELENE
1
1
0
17.
KAĞAN KARAKAYA
1
1
0
18.
REFİK VURAL
1
1
0
19.
BERKANT BİLGİ
1
1
0
20.
CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL
1
1
0
21.
OZAN GÜNDOĞDU
1
1
0
22.
ABDULLAH ŞER
1
1
0
23.
AYLA KARMEN AYDIN
1
1
0
24.
CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL
1
1
0
25.
16
-
MEHMET OYMAK
1
1
0
26.
VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK
1
1
0
27.
GÖKAY GÜLEÇ
1
1
0
28.
ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI
1
1
0
29.
TOLGA ŞAHİNER
1
0
0
30.
AYKUT UZEL
1
0
0
31.
BÜLENT GÜNER
1
0
0
32.
MUHLİS ELBİ
1
0
0
33.
ATİLA ATABEY
1
0
0
34.
LEMİ TU-MEN
1
0
0
35.
MEHMET ÇİL
1
0
0
36.
OKTAY LÖKBAŞ
1
0
0
37.
SELİN KURT
1
0
0
38.
ZAFER TAŞ
1
0
0
39.
ADNAN KUZU
1
0
0
40.
ALTUĞ BURDURLU
1
0
0
41.
BÜLENT KARABULUT
1
0
0
42.
ERKAN NAYİR
1
0
0
43.
HASAN YİĞİTER
1
0
0
44.
HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ
1
0
0
45.
OKTAY KURHAN
1
0
0
46.
AHMET BUDAK
1
0
0
47.
AHMET ERCAN
1
0
0
48.
BARKIN BAĞCI
1
0
0
49.
CANER ÇELİK
1
0
0
50.
DENİZ KIZILBORA
1
0
0
51.
ERHAN YENİŞEN
1
0
0
52.
HAMZA NAR
1
0
0
53.
MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER
1
0
0
54.
MURAT CENGİZ
1
0
0
55.
SEDAT BIÇAKCI
1
0
0
56.
SERDAR ÖZKAYA
1
0
0
Rounds
1st Round - 12:00
2nd Round - 12:55
3rd Round - 13:45
4th Round - 14:25
5th Round - 14:55
6th Round - 15:50
Countries
Turkey
55
KKTC
1
Show All
56
6th Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
EROL YAŞ
3 - 5
İBRAHİM KARACA
5th Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
KEMAL OKAL
3 - 5
İBRAHİM KARACA
T2
EROL YAŞ
5 - 4
4th Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
0 - 5
İBRAHİM KARACA
T2
ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR
2 - 5
KEMAL OKAL
T3
AHMET NERGİZ
1 - 5
Sit-out : EROL YAŞ
3rd Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
UĞUR TAŞKAN
2 - 5
T2
TURAN KAYA
1 - 5
İBRAHİM KARACA
T3
KEMAL OKAL
5 - 4
TUĞRUL SEZGİN
T4
EROL YAŞ
5 - 4
SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY
T5
ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR
5 - 4
MURAT YAVUZ
T6
MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ
2 - 5
İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
T7
AHMET NERGİZ
5 - 0
İBRAHİM ERDEM
2nd Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
UĞUR TAŞKAN
5 - 1
AYLA KARMEN AYDIN
T2
KEMAL OKAL
5 - 4
MEHMET AKİŞ
T3
ABDULLAH ŞER
3 - 5
İBRAHİM ERDEM
T4
5 - 1
CİHANGİR ÇETİN
T5
CEMALETTİN YÜKSE
1 - 5
MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ
T6
TUĞRUL SEZGİN
5 - 2
REFİK VURAL
T7
EROL YAŞ
5 - 0
ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ
T8
VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK
1 - 5
SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY
T9
KAĞAN KARAKAYA
4 - 5
MURAT YAVUZ
T10
MEHMET OYMAK
0 - 5
İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
T11
ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR
5 - 3
OZAN GÜNDOĞDU
T12
AHMET NERGİZ
5 - 2
ALİ ÇETİN BELEN
T13
TURAN KAYA
5 - 1
BERKANT BİLGİ
T14
GÖKAY GÜLEÇ
1 - 5
İBRAHİM KARACA
1st Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
MURAT YAVUZ
5 - 0
MURAT CENGİZ
T2
MUHLİS ELBİ
3 - 5
ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ
T3
HAMZA NAR
0 - 5
MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ
T4
KAĞAN KARAKAYA
5 - 2
OKTAY LÖKBAŞ
T5
CEMALETTİN YÜKSE
5 - 1
OKTAY KURHAN
T6
MEHMET OYMAK
5 - 0
AHMET BUDAK
T7
5 - 0
MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ
T8
KEMAL OKAL
5 - 0
AHMET ERCAN
T9
SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY
5 - 2
LEMİ TU-MEN
T10
MEHMET AKİŞ
5 - 1
ADNAN KUZU
T11
MEHMET ÇİL
2 - 5
İBRAHİM ERDEM
T12
OZAN GÜNDOĞDU
5 - 2
ZAFER TAŞ
T13
TURAN KAYA
5 - 1
BÜLENT KARABULUT
T14
UĞUR TAŞKAN
5 - 1
HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ
T15
ALTUĞ BURDURLU
1 - 5
VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK
T16
TUĞRUL SEZGİN
5 - 1
ERKAN NAYİR
T17
AHMET NERGİZ
5 - 4
TOLGA ŞAHİNER
T18
REFİK VURAL
5 - 0
ERHAN YENİŞEN
T19
EROL YAŞ
5 - 0
SEDAT BIÇAKCI
T20
SELİN KURT
2 - 5
GÖKAY GÜLEÇ
T21
SERDAR ÖZKAYA
0 - 5
İBRAHİM KARACA
T22
AYKUT UZEL
3 - 5
İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
T23
ATİLA ATABEY
2 - 5
ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR
T24
HASAN YİĞİTER
1 - 5
AYLA KARMEN AYDIN
T25
BARKIN BAĞCI
0 - 5
BERKANT BİLGİ
T26
DENİZ KIZILBORA
0 - 5
ALİ ÇETİN BELEN
T27
BÜLENT GÜNER
3 - 5
ABDULLAH ŞER
T28
CANER ÇELİK
0 - 5
CİHANGİR ÇETİN