9th CYPRUS OPEN BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT LAST CHANCE
Homepage
Refresh
Ranking (62)
#
Name
L
W
B
1.
ONUR VURUR
0
4
0
2.
KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA
0
4
0
3.
ERCAN AKIN
0
4
0
4.
REFİK VURAL
0
4
0
5.
SHIMON KAGAN
1
3
0
6.
ALİ ÇETİN BELENE
1
3
0
7.
HAMZA NAR
1
3
0
8.
MURAT YAVUZ
1
3
0
9.
FATİH BELLİCİ
1
2
0
10.
MURAT KAPIKIRAN
1
2
0
11.
SERGEY DRMOYAN
1
2
0
12.
BÜLENT KARABULUT
1
2
0
13.
SERKAN ÇALIŞIR
1
2
0
14.
METİN ÇUBUK
1
2
0
15.
MEHMET UZ
1
2
0
16.
OKTAY LÖKBAŞ
1
1
1
17.
GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ
1
1
0
18.
BURAK PEKER
1
1
0
19.
AYKUT UZEL
1
1
0
20.
BÜLENT BAHAR
1
1
0
21.
BURHAN YILMAZER
1
1
0
22.
SERKAN ERTAN
1
1
0
23.
KAĞAN KARAKAYA
1
1
0
24.
NADER HAKOOR
1
1
0
25.
RECEP ALİ BEYAZ
1
1
0
26.
MURAT GÜNDOĞAR
1
1
0
27.
UMUT SARI
1
1
0
28.
ADNAN KUZU
1
1
0
29.
MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT
1
1
0
30.
AZİZ YILMAZ
1
1
0
31.
TOLGAY OKUMUŞ
1
1
0
32.
AHMET NAR
1
0
0
33.
GABI MENASHEROV
1
0
0
34.
HANDAN ERDAĞ
1
0
0
35.
NURTEN KARACA
1
0
0
36.
DURSUN ÇETİN
1
0
0
37.
ERHAN YENİŞEN
1
0
0
38.
GÖKAY GÜLEÇ
1
0
0
39.
KADRİ ALMAÇ
1
0
0
40.
KERİM GÜNEYMAN
1
0
0
41.
SOINGULI AMIROV
1
0
0
42.
CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ
1
0
0
43.
ERSİN NARMAN
1
0
0
44.
FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU
1
0
0
45.
KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU
1
0
0
46.
UFUK AKSAK
1
0
0
47.
ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN
1
0
0
48.
ANNALISA AHOSTI
1
0
0
49.
ARZU AKINCIOĞLU
1
0
0
50.
ABDULLAH ŞER
1
0
0
51.
ADAM PRAGER
1
0
0
52.
HİLMİ GÖÇHAN
1
0
0
53.
İLKER GÖÇHAN
1
0
0
54.
İSMAİL ONAYLI
1
0
0
55.
MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR
1
0
0
56.
16
-
MEHMET OYMAK
1
0
0
57.
MURAT CENGİZ
1
0
0
58.
NECATİ KOLCUOĞLU
1
0
0
59.
TURAN KAYA
1
0
0
60.
VECDİ KALYONCU
1
0
0
61.
YAVUZ GENÇ
1
0
0
62.
ZAFER GÖKSEN
1
0
0
Rounds
1st Round - 11:30
2nd Round - 12:25
3rd Round - 13:25
4th Round - 14:30
5th Round - 16:00
Countries
Turkey
53
Israel
3
Georgia
2
Italy
1
KKTC
1
Syria
1
Armenia
1
Show All
62
5th Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T0
ERCAN AKIN
0 - 0
REFİK VURAL
T0
ONUR VURUR
0 - 0
KAKHABER NATCHKEBI
4th Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T0
REFİK VURAL
5 - 4
SHIMON KAGAN
T0
ERCAN AKIN
5 - 0
MURAT YAVUZ
T0
ONUR VURUR
5 - 0
HAMZA NAR
T0
ALİ ÇETİN BELEN
0 - 5
KAKHABER NATCHKEBI
3rd Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T0
ONUR VURUR
5 - 1
METİN ÇUBUK
T0
SHIMON KAGAN
5 - 3
SERGEY DRMOYAN
T0
MEHMET UZ
2 - 5
REFİK VURAL
T0
MURAT YAVUZ
5 - 1
SERKAN ÇALIŞIR
T0
ERCAN AKIN
5 - 3
MURAT KAPIKIRAN
T0
BÜLENT KARABULUT
4 - 5
ALİ ÇETİN BELEN
T0
OKTAY LÖKBAŞ
2 - 5
KAKHABER NATCHKEBI
T0
HAMZA NAR
5 - 4
FATİH BELLİCİ
2nd Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T0
ONUR VURUR
5 - 0
UMUT SARI
T0
MURAT YAVUZ
5 - 4
KAĞAN KARAKAYA
T0
ERCAN AKIN
5 - 1
RECEP ALİ BEYAZ
T0
BÜLENT KARABULUT
5 - 4
BÜLENT BAHAR
T0
SHIMON KAGAN
5 - 2
AYKUT UZEL
T0
AZİZ YILMAZ
0 - 5
SERKAN ÇALIŞIR
T0
MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA
1 - 5
FATİH BELLİCİ
T0
NADER HAKOOR
1 - 5
KAKHABER NATCHKEBI
T0
MURAT KAPIKIRAN
5 - 2
SERKAN ERTAN
T0
HAMZA NAR
5 - 3
BURAK PEKER
T0
REFİK VURAL
5 - 4
GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ
T0
SERGEY DRMOYAN
5 - 0
TOLGAY OKUMUŞ
T0
MEHMET UZ
5 - 3
MURAT GÜNDOĞAR
T0
ADNAN KUZU
0 - 5
ALİ ÇETİN BELEN
T0
BURHAN YILMAZER
4 - 5
METİN ÇUBUK
Sit-out : OKTAY LÖKBAŞ
1st Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T0
YAVUZ GENÇ
0 - 5
GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ
T0
GÖKAY GÜLEÇ
3 - 5
KAKHABER NATCHKEBI
T0
ANNALISA AGOSTI
1 - 5
FATİH BELLİCİ
T0
ERSİN NARMAN
2 - 5
BURHAN YILMAZER
T0
MURAT GÜNDOĞAR
5 - 3
SOINGULI AMIROV
T0
CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ
2 - 5
SERGEY DRMOYAN
T0
SERKAN ÇALIŞIR
5 - 3
KERİM GÜNEYMAN
T0
MEHMET OYMAK
0 - 5
RECEP ALİ BEYAZ
T0
MEHMET UZ
5 - 3
DURSUN ÇETİN
T0
ABDULLAH ŞER
0 - 5
SERKAN ERTAN
T0
OKTAY LÖKBAŞ
5 - 0
MURAT CENGİZ
T0
HİLMİ GÖÇHAN
0 - 5
SHIMON KAGAN
T0
GABI MENASHEROV
4 - 5
TOLGAY OKUMUŞ
T0
NADER HAKOOR
5 - 0
TURAN KAYA
T0
İSMAİL ONAYLI
0 - 5
REFİK VURAL
T0
ADAM PRAGER
0 - 5
BURAK PEKER
T0
ZAFER GÖKSEN
0 - 5
MURAT KAPIKIRAN
T0
ERCAN AKIN
5 - 4
HANDAN ERDAĞ
T0
KADRİ ALMAÇ
3 - 5
ADNAN KUZU
T0
BÜLENT BAHAR
5 - 2
KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU
T0
ONUR VURUR
5 - 2
FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU
T0
MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA
5 - 4
NURTEN KARACA
T0
NECATİ KOLCUOĞLU
0 - 5
AYKUT UZEL
T0
MURAT YAVUZ
5 - 2
T0
HAMZA NAR
5 - 0
İLKER GÖÇHAN
T0
VECDİ KALYONCU
0 - 5
METİN ÇUBUK
T0
KAĞAN KARAKAYA
5 - 3
ERHAN YENİŞEN
T0
ARZU AKINCIOĞLU
1 - 5
ALİ ÇETİN BELEN
T0
BÜLENT KARABULUT
5 - 1
ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN
T0
AHMET NAR
4 - 5
AZİZ YILMAZ
T0
UMUT SARI
5 - 0
MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇ