Japan Open 2024 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. mochy 9 1 0 1 72
2. RYO MATSUURA 8 2 0 1 54
3. TAKIMIYA YUTA 6 2 0 1 36
4. FURUSHO MASAYA 6 2 0 0 36
5. KITAJIMA TOSHIKAZU 6 2 0 0 36
6. HIDEAKI GOTO 5 2 0 0 27
7. NAKASUKA KENGO 5 2 0 0 27
8. YAMAMOTO MASAHITO 5 2 0 0 27
9. IZUMI RYOSUKE 4 2 0 0 18
10. KAWAAI HITOSHI 4 2 0 0 18
11. REUBEN SOLOMON 4 2 0 0 18
12. SUNAO HIRABAYASHI 4 2 0 0 18
13. MIYAJI KOKI 3 2 0 1 9
14. AIBA TAKEHIRO 3 2 0 0 9
15. APOLLO IP 3 2 0 0 9
16. HINO TAKAYUKI 3 2 0 0 9
17. HONJO YOSHITAKA 3 2 0 0 9
18. KISONO MASAHIRO 3 2 0 0 9
19. KUBOTA KANADE 3 2 0 0 9
20. MICHIHITO KAGEYAMA 3 2 0 0 9
21. OZAKI SATOSHI 3 2 0 0 9
22. UEDA HIDEAKI 3 2 0 0 9
23. IKETANI NAOKI 2 2 0 0 0
24. KAWASHIMA HAYASE 2 2 0 0 0
25. KAWAUCHI HIBIKI 2 2 0 0 0
26. KOIZUMI KOICHI 2 2 0 0 0
27. MEIJO KENTARO 2 2 0 0 0
28. NAKAMURA JUNKO 2 2 0 0 0
29. NISHIKAWA KIYOKAZU 2 2 0 0 0
30. Robin Swaffield 2 2 0 0 0
31. SAIDA SATOSHI 2 2 0 0 0
32. TABATA MAKOTO 2 2 0 0 0
33. TAKEDA HIDEKI 2 2 0 0 0
34. Takeo TAKIZAWA 2 2 0 0 0
35. TANAKA JUNICHI 2 2 0 0 0
36. ACHIM SCHAECKER 1 2 0 0 -9
37. ANDO HIROTATSU 1 2 0 0 -9
38. DAISUKE FUJIOKA 1 2 0 0 -9
39. HAMAGUCHI KOSUKE 1 2 0 0 -9
40. HANSEN SUNE 1 2 0 0 -9
41. ICHIKAWA MASANORI 1 2 0 0 -9
42. INUZUKA TAKESHI 1 2 0 0 -9
43. MISHIMA YASUO 1 2 0 0 -9
44. MIZUTANI KOKI 1 2 0 0 -9
45. NASU MASAHIKO 1 2 0 0 -9
46. OGURA YUJI 1 2 0 0 -9
47. OKATANI KENSAKU 1 2 0 0 -9
48. RAITO HONGO 1 2 0 0 -9
49. RYUGA UENO 1 2 0 0 -9
50. SUEMATSU SHIGEMASA 1 2 0 0 -9
51. TAKATO TSUSHIMA 1 2 0 0 -9
52. TOKUNAGA TAKAYUKI 1 2 0 0 -9
53. BIRGIT JØRGENSEN 0 2 0 0 -18
54. DIAO LI HENG 0 2 0 0 -18
55. GRAYNER YANIV 0 2 0 0 -18
56. HANSEN MAJ 0 2 0 0 -18
57. KAMIYA MASATOSHI 0 2 0 0 -18
58. KANEKO SHINICHIRO 0 2 0 0 -18
59. katsuyuki takahash 0 2 0 0 -18
60. KAWAKAMI HIROYUKI 0 2 0 0 -18
61. KAZUKI YOKOTA 0 2 0 0 -18
62. LARSEN JØRGEN 0 2 0 0 -18
63. MIZUTANI SUSUMU 0 2 0 0 -18
64. NINOMIYA YUKIHIRO 0 2 0 0 -18
65. SAITO KAZUHIRO 0 2 0 0 -18
66. SAKANAKA TAKASHI 0 2 0 0 -18
67. SHIMODAIRA KENJI 0 2 0 0 -18
68. SHIMOMOTO MASATO 0 2 0 0 -18
69. TAKAHASHI YUKI 0 2 0 0 -18
70. TERAO SHUNJI 0 2 0 0 -18
Countries / Ülkeler
Japan Japan 60
Denmark Denmark 4
China PR China PR 2
Hong Kong Hong Kong 1
Israel Israel 1
Germany Germany 1
Australia Australia 1
11. Round : 05/05/2024 11:00
T1 mochy 9 - 0 RYO MATSUURA
10. Round : 05/05/2024 09:00
T1 RYO MATSUURA 0 - 9 mochy
9. Round : 05/05/2024 07:00
T1 TAKIMIYA YUTA 0 - 9 RYO MATSUURA
Sit-out : mochy
8. Round :
T1 KITAJIMA TOSH 0 - 9 RYO MATSUURA
T2 FURUSHO MASAY 0 - 9 mochy
Sit-out : TAKIMIYA YUTA
7. Round : 04/05/2024 21:00
T1 RYO MATSUURA 9 - 0 TAKIMIYA YUTA
T2 mochy 9 - 0 NAKASUKA KENG
T3 YAMAMOTO MASA 0 - 9 FURUSHO MASAY
T4 HIDEAKI GOTO 0 - 9 KITAJIMA TOSH
6. Round : 04/05/2024 17:00
T1 NAKASUKA KENG 0 - 9 TAKIMIYA YUTA
T2 KITAJIMA TOSH 9 - 0 MIYAJI KOKI
T3 REUBEN SOLOMO 0 - 9 mochy
T4 HIDEAKI GOTO 9 - 0 KAWAAI HITOSH
T5 IZUMI RYOSUKE 0 - 9 YAMAMOTO MASA
T6 FURUSHO MASAY 9 - 0 SUNAO HIRABAY
Sit-out : RYO MATSUURA
5. Round : 04/05/2024 15:00
T1 SUNAO HIRABAY 0 - 9 NAKASUKA KENG
T2 MIYAJI KOKI 0 - 9 TAKIMIYA YUTA
T3 AIBA TAKEHIRO 0 - 9 REUBEN SOLOMO
T4 KAWAAI HITOSH 9 - 0 APOLLO IP
T5 RYO MATSUURA 9 - 0 KUBOTA KANADE
T6 MICHIHITO KAG 0 - 9 FURUSHO MASAY
T7 HONJO YOSHITA 0 - 9 YAMAMOTO MASA
T8 KISONO MASAHI 0 - 9 mochy
T9 OZAKI SATOSHI 0 - 9 IZUMI RYOSUKE
T10 HIDEAKI GOTO 9 - 0 UEDA HIDEAKI
T11 KITAJIMA TOSH 9 - 0 HINO TAKAYUKI
4. Round : 04/05/2024 07:00
T1 UEDA HIDEAKI 0 - 9 RYO MATSUURA
T2 TAKIMIYA YUTA 9 - 0 FURUSHO MASAY
T3 KAWAAI HITOSH 0 - 9 NAKASUKA KENG
T4 SUNAO HIRABAY 9 - 0 KUBOTA KANADE
T5 MEIJO KENTARO 0 - 9 HINO TAKAYUKI
T6 OZAKI SATOSHI 9 - 0 TANAKA JUNICH
T7 KAWAUCHI HIBI 0 - 9 KITAJIMA TOSH
T8 IZUMI RYOSUKE 9 - 0 SAIDA SATOSHI
T9 APOLLO IP 9 - 0 NISHIKAWA KIY
T10 Takeo TAKIZAW 0 - 9 HIDEAKI GOTO
T11 MICHIHITO KAG 9 - 0 TAKEDA HIDEKI
T12 HONJO YOSHITA 9 - 0 TABATA MAKOTO
T13 Robin Swaffie 0 - 9 REUBEN SOLOMO
T14 IKETANI NAOKI 0 - 9 YAMAMOTO MASA
T15 KISONO MASAHI 9 - 0 NAKAMURA JUNK
T16 KOIZUMI KOICH 0 - 9 mochy
T17 AIBA TAKEHIRO 9 - 0 KAWASHIMA HAY
Sit-out : MIYAJI KOKI
3. Round : 04/05/2024 04:00
T1 UEDA HIDEAKI 9 - 0 KAWASHIMA HAY
T2 NAKASUKA KENG 9 - 0 APOLLO IP
T3 REUBEN SOLOMO 0 - 9 FURUSHO MASAY
T4 MIYAJI KOKI 9 - 0 AIBA TAKEHIRO
T5 IZUMI RYOSUKE 0 - 9 KAWAAI HITOSH
T6 MEIJO KENTARO 0 - 9 SUNAO HIRABAY
T7 mochy 0 - 9 KUBOTA KANADE
T8 TAKIMIYA YUTA 9 - 0 SAIDA SATOSHI
T9 RYO MATSUURA 9 - 0 KAWAUCHI HIBI
T10 OKATANI KENSA 0 - 9 MICHIHITO KAG
T11 MIZUTANI KOKI 0 - 9 TAKEDA HIDEKI
T12 HONJO YOSHITA 9 - 0 ANDO HIROTATS
T13 NISHIKAWA KIY 9 - 0 DAISUKE FUJIO
T14 INUZUKA TAKES 0 - 9 HIDEAKI GOTO
T15 HANSEN SUNE 0 - 9 TABATA MAKOTO
T16 YAMAMOTO MASA 9 - 0 HAMAGUCHI KOS
T17 ACHIM SCHAECK 0 - 9 KOIZUMI KOICH
T18 IKETANI NAOKI 9 - 0 TAKATO TSUSHI
T19 Robin Swaffie 9 - 0 OGURA YUJI
T20 Takeo TAKIZAW 9 - 0 RYUGA UENO
T21 RAITO HONGO 0 - 9 KITAJIMA TOSH
T22 TANAKA JUNICH 9 - 0 MISHIMA YASUO
T23 OZAKI SATOSHI 9 - 0 TOKUNAGA TAKA
T24 NASU MASAHIKO 0 - 9 HINO TAKAYUKI
T25 ICHIKAWA MASA 0 - 9 NAKAMURA JUNK
T26 SUEMATSU SHIG 0 - 9 KISONO MASAHI
2. Round : 03/05/2024 14:00
T1 MISHIMA YASUO 0 - 9 SAIDA SATOSHI
T2 ICHIKAWA MASA 0 - 9 NAKASUKA KENG
T3 APOLLO IP 9 - 0 TABATA MAKOTO
T4 IZUMI RYOSUKE 9 - 0 KOIZUMI KOICH
T5 MICHIHITO KAG 0 - 9 KAWASHIMA HAY
T6 SUEMATSU SHIG 0 - 9 REUBEN SOLOMO
T7 UEDA HIDEAKI 9 - 0 MIZUTANI KOKI
T8 SUNAO HIRABAY 9 - 0 OGURA YUJI
T9 HONJO YOSHITA 0 - 9 MEIJO KENTARO
T10 HINO TAKAYUKI 0 - 9 mochy
T11 FURUSHO MASAY 9 - 0 TANAKA JUNICH
T12 AIBA TAKEHIRO 9 - 0 Takeo TAKIZAW
T13 KAWAUCHI HIBI 9 - 0 TAKEDA HIDEKI
T14 KAWAAI HITOSH 9 - 0 KISONO MASAHI
T15 MIYAJI KOKI 9 - 0 OZAKI SATOSHI
T16 Robin Swaffie 0 - 9 KUBOTA KANADE
T17 TAKIMIYA YUTA 9 - 0 ANDO HIROTATS
T18 TOKUNAGA TAKA 9 - 0 KAMIYA MASATO
T19 RYO MATSUURA 9 - 0 KAZUKI YOKOTA
T20 INUZUKA TAKES 9 - 0 NINOMIYA YUKI
T21 NAKAMURA JUNK 9 - 0 TERAO SHUNJI
T22 RAITO HONGO 9 - 0 SHIMOMOTO MAS
T23 KANEKO SHINIC 0 - 9 HIDEAKI GOTO
T24 SHIMODAIRA KE 0 - 9 TAKATO TSUSHI
T25 katsuyuki tak 0 - 9 IKETANI NAOKI
T26 GRAYNER YANIV 0 - 9 RYUGA UENO
T27 LARSEN JØRGE 0 - 9 HANSEN SUNE
T28 SAITO KAZUHIR 0 - 9 NASU MASAHIKO
T29 OKATANI KENSA 9 - 0 DIAO LI HENG
T30 DAISUKE FUJIO 9 - 0 KAWAKAMI HIRO
T31 ACHIM SCHAECK 9 - 0 SAKANAKA TAKA
T32 BIRGIT JØRGE 0 - 9 KITAJIMA TOSH
T33 HANSEN MAJ 0 - 9 NISHIKAWA KIY
T34 MIZUTANI SUSU 0 - 9 YAMAMOTO MASA
T35 HAMAGUCHI KOS 9 - 0 TAKAHASHI YUK
1. Round : 18:00
T1 NAKAMURA JUNK 0 - 9 Takeo TAKIZAW
T2 RYO MATSUURA 9 - 0 ACHIM SCHAECK
T3 HINO TAKAYUKI 9 - 0 SHIMODAIRA KE
T4 mochy 9 - 0 KANEKO SHINIC
T5 LARSEN JØRGE 0 - 9 TABATA MAKOTO
T6 NISHIKAWA KIY 0 - 9 ICHIKAWA MASA
T7 SUEMATSU SHIG 9 - 0 HIDEAKI GOTO
T8 DIAO LI HENG 0 - 9 ANDO HIROTATS
T9 TANAKA JUNICH 9 - 0 KAZUKI YOKOTA
T10 HONJO YOSHITA 9 - 0 SAITO KAZUHIR
T11 UEDA HIDEAKI 9 - 0 DAISUKE FUJIO
T12 IZUMI RYOSUKE 9 - 0 TERAO SHUNJI
T13 NINOMIYA YUKI 0 - 9 MEIJO KENTARO
T14 SAIDA SATOSHI 9 - 0 HANSEN MAJ
T15 MISHIMA YASUO 9 - 0 KAWAKAMI HIRO
T16 AIBA TAKEHIRO 9 - 0 MIZUTANI SUSU
T17 RYUGA UENO 0 - 9 KOIZUMI KOICH
T18 OZAKI SATOSHI 9 - 0 HAMAGUCHI KOS
T19 KAWASHIMA HAY 9 - 0 RAITO HONGO
T20 YAMAMOTO MASA 0 - 9 TAKIMIYA YUTA
T21 HANSEN SUNE 0 - 9 KUBOTA KANADE
T22 NAKASUKA KENG 9 - 0 KAMIYA MASATO
T23 TAKAHASHI YUK 0 - 9 SUNAO HIRABAY
T24 MIZUTANI KOKI 9 - 0 katsuyuki tak
T25 INUZUKA TAKES 0 - 9 MICHIHITO KAG
T26 OKATANI KENSA 0 - 9 TAKEDA HIDEKI
T27 IKETANI NAOKI 0 - 9 Robin Swaffie
T28 OGURA YUJI 9 - 0 GRAYNER YANIV
T29 TAKATO TSUSHI 0 - 9 MIYAJI KOKI
T30 TOKUNAGA TAKA 0 - 9 KISONO MASAHI
T31 SHIMOMOTO MAS 0 - 9 FURUSHO MASAY
T32 KAWAAI HITOSH 9 - 0 BIRGIT JØRGE
T33 REUBEN SOLOMO 9 - 0 NASU MASAHIKO
T34 KAWAUCHI HIBI 9 - 0 SAKANAKA TAKA
T35 APOLLO IP 9 - 0 KITAJIMA TOSH

Share