Japan Open 2023 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. MEIJO KENTARO 9 0 0 0 81
2. NISHIKAWA KIYOKAZU 6 2 0 1 36
3. NAKASUKA KENGO 6 2 0 0 36
4. HONJO YOSHITAKA 5 2 0 1 27
5. APOLLO IP 5 2 0 0 27
6. katsuyuki takahash 5 2 0 0 27
7. OKATANI KENSAKU 5 2 0 0 27
8. RYO MATSUURA 4 2 0 1 18
9. KAWASHIMA HAYASE 4 2 0 0 18
10. MALCOLM HUTSON 4 2 0 0 18
11. MORIUCHI TOSHIYUKI 4 2 0 0 18
12. AMANE BABA 3 2 0 1 9
13. HINO TAKAYUKI 3 2 0 0 9
14. IKETANI NAOKI 3 2 0 0 9
15. MICHIHITO KAGEYAMA 3 2 0 0 9
16. MISHIMA YASUO 3 2 0 0 9
17. TABATA MAKOTO 3 2 0 0 9
18. TAKATO TSUSHIMA 3 2 0 0 9
19. TAKEDA HIDEKI 3 2 0 0 9
20. ART BENJAMIN 2 2 0 0 0
21. HASEGAWA SHUNSUKE 2 2 0 0 0
22. ICHIKAWA MASANORI 2 2 0 0 0
23. KANEKO SHINICHIRO 2 2 0 0 0
24. KAWAKAMI HIROYUKI 2 2 0 0 0
25. KAZUKI YOKOTA 2 2 0 0 0
26. KOIZUMI KOICHI 2 2 0 0 0
27. MIZUTANI SUSUMU 2 2 0 0 0
28. OZAKI SATOSHI 2 2 0 0 0
29. SAITO KAZUHIRO 2 2 0 0 0
30. SHIMOMOTO MASATO 2 2 0 0 0
31. TERAO SHUNJI 2 2 0 0 0
32. ANDO HIROTATSU 1 2 0 0 -9
33. DAVID WELLS 1 2 0 0 -9
34. HOSHIYA AYUTARO 1 2 0 0 -9
35. INUZUKA TAKESHI 1 2 0 0 -9
36. JIN YUKO 1 2 0 0 -9
37. KAWAUCHI HIBIKI 1 2 0 0 -9
38. NAKAMURA JUNKO 1 2 0 0 -9
39. Naoya Kihara 1 2 0 0 -9
40. NASU MASAHIKO 1 2 0 0 -9
41. NINOMIYA YUKIHIRO 1 2 0 0 -9
42. NISHIMURA POEMU 1 2 0 0 -9
43. SAKANAKA TAKASHI 1 2 0 0 -9
44. SUNAO HIRABAYASHI 1 2 0 0 -9
45. TANAKA HIROSHI 1 2 0 0 -9
46. YAN KIT CHAN 1 2 0 0 -9
47. FUJITA MAIKO 0 2 0 0 -18
48. GRAYNER YANIV 0 2 0 0 -18
49. HAMAGUCHI KOSUKE 0 2 0 0 -18
50. IZUMI RYOSUKE 0 2 0 0 -18
51. KAMIYA MASATOSHI 0 2 0 0 -18
52. KAWAAI HITOSHI 0 2 0 0 -18
53. KUBOTA KANADE 0 2 0 0 -18
54. LITO FRONDOSO 0 2 0 0 -18
55. Masaatsu Kisono 0 2 0 0 -18
56. OGURA YUJI 0 2 0 0 -18
57. Robin Swaffield 0 2 0 0 -18
58. SHIMODAIRA KENJI 0 2 0 0 -18
59. TAKAHASHI YUKI 0 2 0 0 -18
60. YAMAMOTO MASAHITO 0 2 0 0 -18
61. YANAGI NOBUSUKE 0 2 0 0 -18
Countries / √úlkeler
Japan Japan 53
China PR China PR 2
United States United States 1
England England 1
Israel Israel 1
Philippines Philippines 1
Australia Australia 1
Hong Kong Hong Kong 1
9. Round : 05/05/2023 07:00
T1 MEIJO KENTARO 9 - 0 NISHIKAWA KIY
8. Round : 04/05/2023 17:00
T1 MEIJO KENTARO 9 - 0 NAKASUKA KENG
T2 NISHIKAWA KIY 9 - 0 HONJO YOSHITA
7. Round : 04/05/2023 14:00
T1 katsuyuki tak 0 - 9 NAKASUKA KENG
T2 RYO MATSUURA 0 - 9 MEIJO KENTARO
T3 HONJO YOSHITA 9 - 0 APOLLO IP
T4 OKATANI KENSA 0 - 9 NISHIKAWA KIY
6. Round : 04/05/2023 12:00
T1 MEIJO KENTARO 9 - 0 OKATANI KENSA
T2 AMANE BABA 0 - 9 HONJO YOSHITA
T3 KAWASHIMA HAY 0 - 9 NAKASUKA KENG
T4 NISHIKAWA KIY 0 - 9 APOLLO IP
T5 katsuyuki tak 9 - 0 MORIUCHI TOSH
T6 RYO MATSUURA 9 - 0 MALCOLM HUTSO
5. Round : 04/05/2023 10:00
T1 OKATANI KENSA 9 - 0 RYO MATSUURA
T2 MALCOLM HUTSO 0 - 9 MEIJO KENTARO
T3 NAKASUKA KENG 9 - 0 TABATA MAKOTO
T4 APOLLO IP 9 - 0 MICHIHITO KAG
T5 MISHIMA YASUO 0 - 9 katsuyuki tak
T6 TAKATO TSUSHI 0 - 9 MORIUCHI TOSH
T7 IKETANI NAOKI 0 - 9 HONJO YOSHITA
T8 HINO TAKAYUKI 0 - 9 KAWASHIMA HAY
T9 AMANE BABA 9 - 0 TAKEDA HIDEKI
Sit-out : NISHIKAWA KIYOKAZU
4. Round : 04/05/2023 07:00
T1 MALCOLM HUTSO 9 - 0 TAKATO TSUSHI
T2 OKATANI KENSA 9 - 0 MORIUCHI TOSH
T3 HINO TAKAYUKI 0 - 9 MEIJO KENTARO
T4 TAKEDA HIDEKI 9 - 0 OZAKI SATOSHI
T5 MIZUTANI SUSU 0 - 9 KAWASHIMA HAY
T6 KAZUKI YOKOTA 0 - 9 TABATA MAKOTO
T7 HASEGAWA SHUN 0 - 9 HONJO YOSHITA
T8 katsuyuki tak 9 - 0 KAWAKAMI HIRO
T9 NISHIKAWA KIY 9 - 0 TERAO SHUNJI
T10 SAITO KAZUHIR 0 - 9 APOLLO IP
T11 MISHIMA YASUO 9 - 0 KANEKO SHINIC
T12 AMANE BABA 9 - 0 ICHIKAWA MASA
T13 MICHIHITO KAG 9 - 0 ART BENJAMIN
T14 IKETANI NAOKI 9 - 0 KOIZUMI KOICH
T15 SHIMOMOTO MAS 0 - 9 NAKASUKA KENG
Sit-out : RYO MATSUURA
3. Round : 04/05/2023 05:00
T1 TAKATO TSUSHI 9 - 0 ICHIKAWA MASA
T2 NISHIKAWA KIY 9 - 0 KAWASHIMA HAY
T3 RYO MATSUURA 9 - 0 KAWAKAMI HIRO
T4 TAKEDA HIDEKI 0 - 9 MORIUCHI TOSH
T5 MEIJO KENTARO 9 - 0 ART BENJAMIN
T6 HINO TAKAYUKI 9 - 0 OZAKI SATOSHI
T7 MALCOLM HUTSO 9 - 0 MISHIMA YASUO
T8 AMANE BABA 0 - 9 OKATANI KENSA
T9 KAZUKI YOKOTA 9 - 0 TANAKA HIROSH
T10 ANDO HIROTATS 0 - 9 TERAO SHUNJI
T11 HASEGAWA SHUN 9 - 0 NISHIMURA POE
T12 JIN YUKO 0 - 9 HONJO YOSHITA
T13 IKETANI NAOKI 9 - 0 HOSHIYA AYUTA
T14 NAKASUKA KENG 9 - 0 NINOMIYA YUKI
T15 MICHIHITO KAG 9 - 0 SAKANAKA TAKA
T16 INUZUKA TAKES 0 - 9 SAITO KAZUHIR
T17 KOIZUMI KOICH 9 - 0 Naoya Kihara
T18 TABATA MAKOTO 9 - 0 KAWAUCHI HIBI
T19 MIZUTANI SUSU 9 - 0 DAVID WELLS
T20 YAN KIT CHAN 0 - 9 KANEKO SHINIC
T21 APOLLO IP 9 - 0 NASU MASAHIKO
T22 SHIMOMOTO MAS 9 - 0 NAKAMURA JUNK
T23 SUNAO HIRABAY 0 - 9 katsuyuki tak
2. Round : 03/05/2023 15:00
T1 DAVID WELLS 0 - 9 HINO TAKAYUKI
T2 KAZUKI YOKOTA 0 - 9 MISHIMA YASUO
T3 RYO MATSUURA 9 - 0 KOIZUMI KOICH
T4 NINOMIYA YUKI 0 - 9 KAWASHIMA HAY
T5 KAWAUCHI HIBI 0 - 9 ICHIKAWA MASA
T6 MORIUCHI TOSH 9 - 0 IKETANI NAOKI
T7 MALCOLM HUTSO 9 - 0 HONJO YOSHITA
T8 NAKASUKA KENG 0 - 9 KAWAKAMI HIRO
T9 NISHIKAWA KIY 9 - 0 Naoya Kihara
T10 TAKATO TSUSHI 9 - 0 MIZUTANI SUSU
T11 SUNAO HIRABAY 0 - 9 TAKEDA HIDEKI
T12 NASU MASAHIKO 0 - 9 OZAKI SATOSHI
T13 JIN YUKO 0 - 9 ART BENJAMIN
T14 OKATANI KENSA 9 - 0 INUZUKA TAKES
T15 TANAKA HIROSH 0 - 9 MEIJO KENTARO
T16 FUJITA MAIKO 0 - 9 SHIMOMOTO MAS
T17 KAMIYA MASATO 0 - 9 katsuyuki tak
T18 TAKAHASHI YUK 0 - 9 NISHIMURA POE
T19 APOLLO IP 9 - 0 SHIMODAIRA KE
T20 ANDO HIROTATS 9 - 0 KUBOTA KANADE
T21 KAWAAI HITOSH 0 - 9 MICHIHITO KAG
T22 YAN KIT CHAN 9 - 0 HAMAGUCHI KOS
T23 HOSHIYA AYUTA 9 - 0 Robin Swaffie
T24 TABATA MAKOTO 9 - 0 YAMAMOTO MASA
T25 NAKAMURA JUNK 9 - 0 OGURA YUJI
T26 YANAGI NOBUSU 0 - 9 HASEGAWA SHUN
T27 GRAYNER YANIV 0 - 9 SAKANAKA TAKA
T28 Masaatsu Kiso 0 - 9 SAITO KAZUHIR
T29 KANEKO SHINIC 9 - 0 IZUMI RYOSUKE
T30 LITO FRONDOSO 0 - 9 TERAO SHUNJI
Sit-out : AMANE BABA
1. Round : 18:00
T1 KAWAKAMI HIRO 9 - 0 GRAYNER YANIV
T2 MICHIHITO KAG 0 - 9 SUNAO HIRABAY
T3 KAMIYA MASATO 0 - 9 RYO MATSUURA
T4 YAN KIT CHAN 0 - 9 NINOMIYA YUKI
T5 TABATA MAKOTO 0 - 9 KAWASHIMA HAY
T6 TAKAHASHI YUK 0 - 9 MIZUTANI SUSU
T7 ANDO HIROTATS 0 - 9 KAZUKI YOKOTA
T8 TANAKA HIROSH 9 - 0 KUBOTA KANADE
T9 SAITO KAZUHIR 0 - 9 MALCOLM HUTSO
T10 IKETANI NAOKI 9 - 0 KAWAAI HITOSH
T11 JIN YUKO 9 - 0 Masaatsu Kiso
T12 MORIUCHI TOSH 9 - 0 OGURA YUJI
T13 DAVID WELLS 9 - 0 SHIMODAIRA KE
T14 HAMAGUCHI KOS 0 - 9 KAWAUCHI HIBI
T15 katsuyuki tak 0 - 9 MEIJO KENTARO
T16 HINO TAKAYUKI 9 - 0 SAKANAKA TAKA
T17 NAKAMURA JUNK 0 - 9 Naoya Kihara
T18 NAKASUKA KENG 9 - 0 TERAO SHUNJI
T19 KOIZUMI KOICH 9 - 0 KANEKO SHINIC
T20 NASU MASAHIKO 9 - 0 LITO FRONDOSO
T21 OKATANI KENSA 9 - 0 FUJITA MAIKO
T22 NISHIKAWA KIY 9 - 0 IZUMI RYOSUKE
T23 NISHIMURA POE 0 - 9 INUZUKA TAKES
T24 HASEGAWA SHUN 0 - 9 TAKATO TSUSHI
T25 ART BENJAMIN 9 - 0 YAMAMOTO MASA
T26 ICHIKAWA MASA 9 - 0 SHIMOMOTO MAS
T27 OZAKI SATOSHI 9 - 0 APOLLO IP
T28 HOSHIYA AYUTA 0 - 9 TAKEDA HIDEKI
T29 MISHIMA YASUO 9 - 0 YANAGI NOBUSU
T30 Robin Swaffie 0 - 9 AMANE BABA
Sit-out : HONJO YOSHITAKA

Share