WINNER: 4700 lei (970 euro) FINALIST: 2350lei( 485 euro) 3rd PLACE: 1470 lei(303 euro) 4th and 5th PLACE: 880 lei(182 euro) 6th and 7h: 735 lei(152 euro) additional fund MASTER : 690 lei (143 euro)
# Name L W B
1. Serban Laurentiu(Serban_L 0 5 0
2. Buciuleac Ioan(nick75) 0 5 0
3. van Haastert Pim(Laroche) 0 4 0
4. Zizka Zdenek(ZZ) 0 4 0
5. Gadalean Bogdan(BogdanBer 1 4 0
6. Tutulan Cristian(Cristian 1 4 0
7. Iliescu Mihai(IliescuFort 1 4 0
8. Bernaba Joe(JB25) 1 4 0
9. Mills Kristian(Councel) 1 4 0
10. Nita Eugen(RRKK) 1 4 0
11. Iancu Stelian(Stelian) 1 4 0
12. Oleniuc Cornel(Michaelco) 1 4 0
13. Arminia Mihai(Arminia) 1 4 0
14. Darie Cristian(STRABUN) 1 4 0
15. Darienco Iulian(Ronaldo7) 1 4 0
16. Dragomir Cristinel(Cristi 1 4 0
17. Tudose Virgil(vdtudose) 1 4 0
18. van Rooijen Paul (profyla 1 3 0
19. Ciortan Radu(raduciortan) 1 3 0
20. Marcu Mircea(Marcu10) 2 3 0
21. Constantinoiu Bogdan(bogd 2 3 0
22. Pascu Alexandru(deniroo81 2 3 0
23. Barbu Alexandru(Alessandr 2 3 0
24. Bucur Catalin(branco 1304 2 3 0
25. Duduca Cristian(collind) 2 3 0
26. Cerny Honza(anezka) 2 3 0
27. Zizkova Eva(elza) 2 3 0
28. Popa Florin(mrTake) 2 3 0
29. Jacobs John(Animalj) 2 3 0
30. Balan Dumitru (gabone) 2 3 0
31. Neumark Fernando(fneumark 2 3 0
32. Ladar Stefan(ladar_stefan 2 3 0
33. Culjat Kristijan(kosturko 2 3 0
34. Sdrobis Emilian (Emilian) 2 3 0
35. Grigorescu Mihai(Mihai) 2 3 0
36. Lazar Eugen(lilieci01) 2 3 0
37. Tudorache Daniel(Daniel19 2 3 0
38. Ilie Costel (IlieCostel) 2 3 0
39. Ciubotariu Marcel(marcel) 2 3 0
40. Folea Mihai(MihaiFolea) 2 3 0
41. Molan Lica(ilicce) 2 3 0
42. Bernaba Toni(Maestr0) 2 3 0
43. Constantin Denis(PlayHunt 2 2 0
44. Malis Sergiu(sergiumalis) 2 2 0
45. Selby Andrew (Selbs) 2 2 0
46. Chelaru Florin(kizzu) 2 2 0
47. Hoffman Andras(Andras8) 2 2 0
48. Bostan Tiberiu (Tiberius7 2 2 1
49. Dan Adrian(adidan) 2 2 0
50. Staicu Adrian(AdrianS) 3 2 0
51. Todorov Borislav(borkoss) 3 2 0
52. Antoniadis Anton(grecu_ct 3 2 0
53. Radu Vasile(RaduAA) 3 2 0
54. Murciano Nissim(nissimx) 3 2 0
55. Boscor Marius(MariusB) 3 2 0
56. Reinhard Marcus(generatio 3 2 0
57. Ciobanu Ioan(NELU63) 3 2 0
58. Price Anna(Fishoutofwater 3 2 0
59. Mihuta Florin(florbrazil1 3 2 0
60. Sineriz Ruben(rubsifer)) 3 2 0
61. Ochiulet Marius(Dariyus) 3 2 0
62. Antochi Cristian (NIK) 3 2 0
63. Chirita Iulian(iulian27) 3 2 0
64. Gospei Costel(Costi) 3 1 0
65. Boghiu Sorin(Bogosian) 3 1 0
66. Göhnert Claudia(Kalintje 3 1 0
67. Veres Marius(Marius777) 3 1 0
68. Tosin Franco (fratos) 3 1 0
69. Weidner Michael(gammonrid 3 1 0
70. Jaglea Carmen(Kiakaha) 3 1 0
71. Marin Marius(MariusMarin) 3 1 0
72. Stoica Vlad(tios) 3 1 0
73. Balan Florin(luckydoc77) 3 1 0
74. Ciumasu Felix(feliciosul) 3 1 0
75. Stancu Catalin(catas23) 3 1 0
76. Zolde Julianna(Juliannajj 3 1 0
77. Nastasa Vintila(vili) 3 1 0
78. Bordan Dennis(BORDAN_D) 3 1 0
79. Chiriac Vasile(Chiriac_Va 3 1 0
80. Tulip David(chewlip1969) 3 1 0
81. Schneider Volker(Abraca) 3 0 0
82. Marinescu Cosmin(Chilaver 3 0 0
83. Chiriac Georgel(gChiriac) 3 0 0
84. Boboc Florin(Flobo10) 3 0 0
85. Molan Daniel(4721) 3 0 0
86. Sandu Mihai(Elnegro) 3 0 0
87. Laszlo Mike(Petede) 3 0 0
88. Munteanu Costel(romica_29 3 0 0
89. Radu Alexandru(RaduA) 3 0 0
90. Mitica Mario(kar10kas) 3 0 0
91. Molnar Zoltan(zozo8) 3 0 0
92. Fernoga Ioan(MARIAN86) 3 0 0
T1 Iancu Stelian(Stel 1 - 11 Serban Laurentiu(S
T2 Mills Kristian(Cou 9 - 11 Buciuleac Ioan(nic
T3 Zizka Zdenek(ZZ) 0 - 0 van Haastert Pim(L
T4 Bernaba Joe(JB25) 11 - 4 Ilie Costel (IlieC
T5 Dragomir Cristinel 11 - 7 Pascu Alexandru(de
T6 Molan Lica(ilicce) 7 - 11 Nita Eugen(RRKK)
T7 Ciubotariu Marcel( 6 - 11 Tutulan Cristian(C
T8 van Rooijen Paul ( 0 - 0 Ciortan Radu(raduc
T9 Tudose Virgil(vdtu 11 - 9 Constantinoiu Bogd
T10 Oleniuc Cornel(Mic 11 - 10 Lazar Eugen(liliec
T11 Folea Mihai(MihaiF 1 - 11 Arminia Mihai(Armi
T12 Darienco Iulian(Ro 11 - 8 Bucur Catalin(bran
T13 Iliescu Mihai(Ilie 11 - 0 Ladar Stefan(ladar
T14 Popa Florin(mrTake 7 - 11 Darie Cristian(STR
T15 Duduca Cristian(co 11 - 9 Murciano Nissim(ni
T16 Radu Vasile(RaduAA 8 - 11 Grigorescu Mihai(M
T17 Marcu Mircea(Marcu 11 - 3 Sineriz Ruben(rubs
T18 Boscor Marius(Mari 5 - 11 Zizkova Eva(elza)
T19 Todorov Borislav(b 9 - 11 Tudorache Daniel(D
T20 Balan Dumitru (gab 11 - 7 Ciobanu Ioan(NELU6
T21 Malis Sergiu(sergi 0 - 0 Selby Andrew (Selb
T22 Hoffman Andras(And 0 - 0 Dan Adrian(adidan)
T23 Chelaru Florin(kiz 0 - 0 Constantin Denis(P
T24 Antoniadis Anton(g 10 - 11 Jacobs John(Animal
T25 Bernaba Toni(Maest 11 - 5 Antochi Cristian (
T26 Chirita Iulian(iul 4 - 11 Culjat Kristijan(k
T27 Mihuta Florin(flor 9 - 11 Barbu Alexandru(Al
T28 Gadalean Bogdan(Bo 11 - 0 Ochiulet Marius(Da
T29 Cerny Honza(anezka 11 - 5 Price Anna(Fishout
T30 Sdrobis Emilian (E 11 - 8 Reinhard Marcus(ge
T31 Staicu Adrian(Adri 8 - 11 Neumark Fernando(f
Sit-out : Bostan Tiberiu (Tiberius76)