دوره ١٢ باشگاه تخت نرد كرمان ١٦ آذر ١٣٩٧ ( جام كارمانيا ٥ مدرن )
Homepage
Refresh
Ranking (43)
#
Name
L
W
B
1.
Majid Ghasemi
0
8
1
2.
Mehdi Razmjouei
2
5
2
3.
Ali Najibzadeh
2
5
1
4.
Hamed Mehdizadeh
2
5
0
5.
Vahid Ravanpak
2
4
1
6.
Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi
2
4
0
7.
Amir Hossein Pourhojjati
2
4
0
8.
Alireza Zahab
2
4
0
9.
Ali Ghorbani
2
3
1
10.
Majid Tavakkoli
2
3
0
11.
Saeid Haghighi
2
3
0
12.
Hossein Asadollahi
2
3
0
13.
Mohammad Askari
2
3
0
14.
Mohammad Ali Asadi
2
3
0
15.
Ali Bagheri
2
3
0
16.
Mahvash Torbati
2
2
0
17.
Mohsen Abousaeidi
2
2
0
18.
Amir Nakhaei
2
2
0
19.
BEHNAM BORDBAR
2
2
0
20.
Saeid Hashemi
2
2
0
21.
Amir Hossein Ghorbani
2
2
0
22.
Kamelia Shabani
2
2
0
23.
Mehdi Rokh
2
1
1
24.
Omid Fadaei
2
1
0
25.
Bagher Abousaeidi
2
1
0
26.
Samad Tavakkoli
2
1
0
27.
Mohammad Hossein Ghorbani
2
1
0
28.
Ehsan Mehdipour
2
1
0
29.
Moein Khajeh Bahrami
2
1
0
30.
Alireza Afshar Jahanshahi
2
1
0
31.
Hami Iranmanesh
2
1
0
32.
Amir Gilani
2
1
0
33.
MOHSEN AZIZ ZADEH
2
0
1
34.
Morteza Khajeh Hosseini
2
0
0
35.
Mehdi Karimi
2
0
0
36.
Ashkan Ghamari
2
0
0
37.
Hossein Soleimani
2
0
0
38.
Mohsen Shahriari
2
0
0
39.
Seyed Ali Mirhosseini
2
0
0
40.
Amirasad Pouraskarian
2
0
0
41.
Hamidreza Najibzadeh
2
0
0
42.
Kambiz Niknafs
2
0
0
43.
Ehsan Ganjipour
2
0
0
Rounds
1st Round - 09:30
2nd Round - 12:00
3rd Round - 14:00
4th Round - 16:00
5th Round - 18:00
6th Round - 19:00
7th Round - 20:00
8th Round - 21:00
9th Round - 23:00
Countries
Iran
43
Show All
43
9th Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
Majid Ghasemi
9 - 2
Mehdi Razmjouei
8th Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
Majid Ghasemi
9 - 2
Ali Najibzadeh
Sit-out : Mehdi Razmjouei
7th Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
Ali Najibzadeh
9 - 3
Hamed Mehdizadeh
T2
Mehdi Razmjouei
9 - 1
Vahid Ravanpak
Sit-out : Majid Ghasemi
6th Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
Ali Najibzadeh
9 - 8
Alireza Razavi Ebr
T2
Amir Hossein Pourh
4 - 9
Vahid Ravanpak
T3
Alireza Zahab
3 - 9
Hamed Mehdizadeh
T4
Majid Ghasemi
9 - 6
Ali Ghorbani
Sit-out : Mehdi Razmjouei
5th Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
Majid Ghasemi
9 - 6
Hamed Mehdizadeh
T2
Vahid Ravanpak
9 - 1
Ali Bagheri
T3
Mohammad Ali Asadi
7 - 9
Alireza Zahab
T4
Mehdi Razmjouei
9 - 4
Mohammad Askari
T5
Hossein Asadollahi
4 - 9
Alireza Razavi Ebr
T6
Amir Hossein Pourh
9 - 5
Majid Tavakkoli
T7
Saeid Haghighi
4 - 9
Ali Ghorbani
Sit-out : Ali Najibzadeh
4th Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
Ali Ghorbani
3 - 9
Hamed Mehdizadeh
T2
Majid Ghasemi
9 - 1
Ali Bagheri
T3
Hossein Asadollahi
9 - 6
Mahvash Torbati
T4
Mehdi Razmjouei
9 - 4
BEHNAM BORDBAR
T5
Alireza Zahab
9 - 3
Saeid Hashemi
T6
Amir Nakhaei
7 - 9
Mohammad Ali Asadi
T7
Saeid Haghighi
6 - 9
Mohammad Askari
T8
Kamelia Shabani
4 - 9
Alireza Razavi Ebr
T9
Amir Hossein Pourh
9 - 2
Amir Hossein Ghorb
T10
Majid Tavakkoli
9 - 2
Mehdi Rokh
T11
Ali Najibzadeh
9 - 8
Mohsen Abousaeidi
Sit-out : Vahid Ravanpak
3rd Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
Amir Hossein Ghorb
5 - 9
Ali Ghorbani
T2
Hossein Asadollahi
5 - 9
Saeid Haghighi
T3
Kamelia Shabani
6 - 9
Ali Bagheri
T4
Majid Ghasemi
9 - 1
Saeid Hashemi
T5
Mahvash Torbati
3 - 9
Hamed Mehdizadeh
T6
Majid Tavakkoli
9 - 2
Amir Gilani
T7
Mohammad Ali Asadi
3 - 9
Mohammad Askari
T8
Amir Hossein Pourh
9 - 8
Omid Fadaei
T9
BEHNAM BORDBAR
9 - 6
Hami Iranmanesh
T10
Ali Najibzadeh
9 - 6
Mohammad Ghorbani
T11
Samad Tavakkoli
5 - 9
Alireza Zahab
T12
MOHSEN AZIZ ZADEH
6 - 9
Mohsen Abousaeidi
T13
Ehsan Mehdipour
3 - 9
Mehdi Razmjouei
T14
Bagher Abousaeidi
8 - 9
Alireza Razavi Ebr
T15
Amir Nakhaei
9 - 4
Moein Khajeh Bahra
T16
Vahid Ravanpak
9 - 2
Alireza Afshar Jah
Sit-out : Mehdi Rokh
2nd Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
Kamelia Shabani
9 - 7
Mohsen Abousaeidi
T2
Majid Tavakkoli
5 - 9
Ali Ghorbani
T3
Amir Hossein Ghorb
9 - 6
Mohammad Askari
T4
Amir Nakhaei
1 - 9
Saeid Haghighi
T5
Mahvash Torbati
9 - 0
Alireza Razavi Ebr
T6
Mohammad Ali Asadi
9 - 6
Mehdi Razmjouei
T7
Alireza Afshar Jah
7 - 9
Ali Bagheri
T8
Mehdi Rokh
3 - 9
Saeid Hashemi
T9
Bagher Abousaeidi
8 - 9
Hamed Mehdizadeh
T10
Majid Ghasemi
9 - 1
Moein Khajeh Bahra
T11
Hossein Asadollahi
9 - 3
Ehsan Mehdipour
T12
Mohsen Shahriari
6 - 9
Amir Gilani
T13
Amirasad Pouraskar
5 - 9
Alireza Zahab
T14
Ali Mirhosseini
4 - 9
BEHNAM BORDBAR
T15
Hossein Soleimani
6 - 9
Vahid Ravanpak
T16
Mehdi Karimi
5 - 9
Hami Iranmanesh
T17
Omid Fadaei
9 - 4
Hamidreza Najibzad
T18
Kambiz Niknafs
4 - 9
Mohammad Ghorbani
T19
Samad Tavakkoli
9 - 1
Ehsan Ganjipour
T20
Ali Najibzadeh
9 - 8
Morteza Khajeh Hos
T21
Amir Hossein Pourh
9 - 5
Ashkan Ghamari
Sit-out : MOHSEN AZIZ ZADEH
1st Round Matches
All
Unfinished
T1
Morteza Khajeh Hos
6 - 9
Bagher Abousaeidi
T2
Hossein Asadollahi
9 - 5
Mohammad Ghorbani
T3
Ali Mirhosseini
4 - 9
Hamed Mehdizadeh
T4
Mehdi Rokh
9 - 8
BEHNAM BORDBAR
T5
Saeid Haghighi
9 - 0
Kambiz Niknafs
T6
Kamelia Shabani
9 - 8
Mehdi Karimi
T7
Ashkan Ghamari
7 - 9
Alireza Afshar Jah
T8
Majid Tavakkoli
9 - 0
Ali Najibzadeh
T9
Omid Fadaei
7 - 9
Mohammad Askari
T10
Amir Nakhaei
9 - 1
Alireza Zahab
T11
Ehsan Mehdipour
9 - 0
Amir Gilani
T12
Samad Tavakkoli
5 - 9
Majid Ghasemi
T13
Amir Hossein Ghorb
9 - 4
Vahid Ravanpak
T14
Hami Iranmanesh
0 - 9
Saeid Hashemi
T15
Amir Hossein Pourh
3 - 9
Ali Bagheri
T16
Moein Khajeh Bahra
9 - 2
MOHSEN AZIZ ZADEH
T17
Alireza Razavi Ebr
9 - 0
Hamidreza Najibzad
T18
Amirasad Pouraskar
0 - 9
Mehdi Razmjouei
T19
Mohsen Shahriari
4 - 9
Mohammad Ali Asadi
T20
Hossein Soleimani
4 - 9
Mohsen Abousaeidi
T21
Mahvash Torbati
9 - 0
Ehsan Ganjipour
Sit-out : Ali Ghorbani