OPEN BACKGAMMON, 12-15 oct. 2023, Restaurant/Motel Minerva, Targu Ocna, Romania, 4500 lei adaugati -

Locul 1=4248 lei; locul 2=3186 lei; locul 3=2124 lei; locul 4=1062 lei premii brut.
# Name W L RB B AV
1. IORDACHE MIHAIL AN 8 2 0 1 17
2. Ochiulet Marius 7 3 0 1 19
3. CHELARU FLORIN 7 3 0 0 13
4. Antohe Cristian 4 3 0 1 -13
5. Draguna Nicolae 4 3 0 0 10
6. Ocneanu Vasile 4 3 0 0 10
7. Nica Ion 3 3 0 0 6
8. BUMB CATALIN 3 3 0 0 -3
9. Othozi Vasile 2 3 0 1 -1
10. RADU NELU 2 3 0 0 2
11. Bantu Neculai 2 3 0 0 0
12. FECHET DANIEL 2 3 0 0 -5
13. Mihuta Florin 2 3 0 0 -5
14. Storociuc Stela 1 3 0 0 -1
15. Ciobanu Ioan 1 3 0 0 -8
16. Munteanu Gioni Adr 1 3 0 0 -10
17. Lazarescu Vlad 0 3 0 0 -14
18. Visen Constantin 0 3 0 0 -17
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 18
11. Round : 15/10/2023 19:00
T1 Ochiulet Mari 7 - 9 IORDACHE MIHA
10. Round : 15/10/2023 18:00
T1 IORDACHE MIHA 9 - 8 CHELARU FLORI
Sit-out : Ochiulet Marius
9. Round : 15/10/2023 16:00
T1 CHELARU FLORI 9 - 4 Ochiulet Mari
Sit-out : IORDACHE MIHAIL ANDREI
8. Round : 15/10/2023 14:00
T1 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 2 CHELARU FLORI
T2 Antohe Cristi 0 - 9 IORDACHE MIHA
7. Round : 15/10/2023 09:00
T1 Ochiulet Mari 5 - 9 CHELARU FLORI
T2 Antohe Cristi 9 - 6 Ocneanu Vasil
T3 Draguna Nicol 8 - 9 IORDACHE MIHA
6. Round : 14/10/2023 18:00
T1 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T2 Draguna Nicol 9 - 4 Othozi Vasile
T3 BUMB CATALIN 6 - 9 IORDACHE MIHA
T4 Nica Ion 7 - 9 CHELARU FLORI
Sit-out : Antohe Cristian
5. Round : 14/10/2023 13:00
T1 IORDACHE MIHA 5 - 9 CHELARU FLORI
T2 Nica Ion 6 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T3 BUMB CATALIN 9 - 6 Mihuta Florin
T4 Antohe Cristi 9 - 8 RADU NELU
T5 Bantu Neculai 4 - 9 Draguna Nicol
T6 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 3 FECHET DANIEL
Sit-out : Othozi Vasile
4. Round : 14/10/2023 11:00
T1 Nica Ion 4 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T2 CHELARU FLORI 9 - 5 Othozi Vasile
T3 IORDACHE MIHA 9 - 4 Mihuta Florin
T4 Ocneanu Vasil 9 - 0 Draguna Nicol
T5 BUMB CATALIN 3 - 9 RADU NELU
T6 FECHET DANIEL 9 - 3 Ciobanu Ioan
T7 Storociuc Ste 5 - 9 Bantu Neculai
T8 Antohe Cristi 9 - 8 Munteanu Gion
3. Round : 13/10/2023 18:00
T1 Nica Ion 9 - 4 IORDACHE MIHA
T2 CHELARU FLORI 8 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T3 Draguna Nicol 9 - 6 RADU NELU
T4 BUMB CATALIN 9 - 6 Storociuc Ste
T5 Othozi Vasile 9 - 2 Ciobanu Ioan
T6 Munteanu Gion 6 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T7 Mihuta Florin 9 - 2 FECHET DANIEL
T8 Visen Constan 0 - 9 Bantu Neculai
T9 Lazarescu Vla 7 - 9 Antohe Cristi
2. Round : 13/10/2023 13:00
T1 Storociuc Ste 8 - 9 CHELARU FLORI
T2 Draguna Nicol 8 - 9 IORDACHE MIHA
T3 Mihuta Florin 2 - 9 Nica Ion
T4 Ciobanu Ioan 8 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T5 RADU NELU 9 - 4 Visen Constan
T6 Munteanu Gion 9 - 7 Bantu Neculai
T7 Lazarescu Vla 3 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T8 Antohe Cristi 5 - 9 FECHET DANIEL
T9 Othozi Vasile 5 - 9 BUMB CATALIN
1. Round :
T1 Nica Ion 9 - 5 BUMB CATALIN
T2 Lazarescu Vla 3 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T3 Munteanu Gion 1 - 9 Draguna Nicol
T4 FECHET DANIEL 7 - 9 CHELARU FLORI
T5 Othozi Vasile 9 - 4 RADU NELU
T6 Visen Constan 6 - 9 Mihuta Florin
T7 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 9 IORDACHE MIHA
T8 Antohe Cristi 2 - 9 Storociuc Ste
T9 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 3 Bantu Neculai

Share