OPEN TABLE, 12-15 oct.2023,Targu Ocna, Romania, 3000 lei adaugati -

Locul 1=3036 lei; locul 2=2277 lei; locul 3=1518 lei; locul 4=759 lei premii brut.
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ocneanu Vasile 8 2 0 1 6
2. IORDACHE MIHAIL AN 7 3 0 1 13
3. CHELARU FLORIN 6 3 0 1 7
4. Ciobanu Ioan 6 3 0 0 16
5. Visen Constantin 4 3 0 1 4
6. Draguna Nicolae 4 3 0 0 0
7. Lazarescu Vlad 4 3 0 0 -1
8. Munteanu Gioni Adr 3 3 0 0 5
9. LIVIU VISEN 3 3 0 0 1
10. Othozi Vasile 2 3 0 0 -1
11. Nica Ion 2 3 0 0 -4
12. Ochiulet Marius 1 3 0 1 -4
13. BUMB CATALIN 1 3 0 0 -5
14. FECHET DANIEL 1 3 0 0 -5
15. Mihuta Florin 1 3 0 0 -7
16. Bantu Neculai 0 3 0 0 -7
17. RADU NELU 0 3 0 0 -9
18. Stela Storociuc 0 3 0 0 -9
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 18
11. Round : 15/10/2023 17:00
T1 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 3 IORDACHE MIHA
10. Round : 15/10/2023 15:00
T1 CHELARU FLORI 3 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
Sit-out : IORDACHE MIHAIL ANDREI
9. Round : 15/10/2023 14:00
T1 CHELARU FLORI 5 - 0 IORDACHE MIHA
T2 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 3 Ciobanu Ioan
8. Round : 15/10/2023 12:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 4 - 5 IORDACHE MIHA
T2 CHELARU FLORI 5 - 4 Visen Constan
Sit-out : Ocneanu Vasile
7. Round : 15/10/2023 09:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 5 - 0 Ocneanu Vasil
T2 Lazarescu Vla 4 - 5 CHELARU FLORI
T3 Draguna Nicol 1 - 5 IORDACHE MIHA
Sit-out : Visen Constantin
6. Round : 14/10/2023 19:00
T1 IORDACHE MIHA 1 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T2 Lazarescu Vla 2 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T3 Munteanu Gion 2 - 5 Visen Constan
T4 Draguna Nicol 5 - 2 LIVIU VISEN
Sit-out : CHELARU FLORIN
5. Round : 14/10/2023 17:00
T1 Lazarescu Vla 5 - 4 Munteanu Gion
T2 IORDACHE MIHA 5 - 1 CHELARU FLORI
T3 LIVIU VISEN 4 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T4 Visen Constan 5 - 2 Ochiulet Mari
T5 Nica Ion 1 - 5 Draguna Nicol
T6 Othozi Vasile 1 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
4. Round : 14/10/2023 12:00
T1 IORDACHE MIHA 5 - 2 Lazarescu Vla
T2 Ciobanu Ioan 5 - 0 Draguna Nicol
T3 Nica Ion 0 - 5 Munteanu Gion
T4 CHELARU FLORI 4 - 5 LIVIU VISEN
T5 Othozi Vasile 5 - 0 Mihuta Florin
T6 FECHET DANIEL 2 - 5 Visen Constan
T7 BUMB CATALIN 4 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
Sit-out : Ochiulet Marius
3. Round : 13/10/2023 21:00
T1 CHELARU FLORI 5 - 1 Draguna Nicol
T2 IORDACHE MIHA 5 - 0 Ocneanu Vasil
T3 Mihuta Florin 1 - 5 LIVIU VISEN
T4 Ochiulet Mari 3 - 5 Lazarescu Vla
T5 Visen Constan 2 - 5 Nica Ion
T6 Ciobanu Ioan 5 - 2 FECHET DANIEL
T7 Stela Storoci 3 - 5 Munteanu Gion
T8 BUMB CATALIN 5 - 4 Bantu Neculai
T9 RADU NELU 4 - 5 Othozi Vasile
2. Round : 13/10/2023 14:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 0 - 5 IORDACHE MIHA
T2 Ochiulet Mari 3 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T3 Draguna Nicol 5 - 4 FECHET DANIEL
T4 Lazarescu Vla 5 - 4 Nica Ion
T5 Munteanu Gion 5 - 1 Bantu Neculai
T6 Mihuta Florin 5 - 0 Stela Storoci
T7 Visen Constan 5 - 4 BUMB CATALIN
T8 RADU NELU 0 - 5 LIVIU VISEN
T9 Othozi Vasile 4 - 5 CHELARU FLORI
1. Round :
T1 Ochiulet Mari 5 - 2 RADU NELU
T2 LIVIU VISEN 0 - 5 Draguna Nicol
T3 Nica Ion 5 - 2 Mihuta Florin
T4 Othozi Vasile 3 - 5 FECHET DANIEL
T5 Lazarescu Vla 5 - 3 Stela Storoci
T6 Visen Constan 3 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T7 BUMB CATALIN 1 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T8 IORDACHE MIHA 5 - 3 Munteanu Gion
T9 CHELARU FLORI 5 - 3 Bantu Neculai

Share