CUPA ROMANIEI LA BACKGAMMON,et.1/2023,6000*lei premii, fara taxe de inscriere,start19 mai 2023,ora11 -

Locul 1=2000 lei plus Bonus de 1000 lei* (neinvins); locul 2=1500 lei; locul 3=1000 lei;4=500 lei
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Radulescu Ciprian 9 2 0 1 34
2. Munteanu Gioni Adr 9 3 0 0 31
3. Panait Iulian 7 3 0 0 12
4. BUMB CATALIN 6 3 0 0 23
5. Vasluianu Vlad 5 3 0 0 17
6. TUTUIANU VASILE 5 3 0 0 13
7. Pacuraru Gheorghe 4 3 0 0 11
8. Othozi Vasile 4 3 0 0 7
9. Storociuc Stela 4 3 0 0 -6
10. Antohe Cristian 3 3 0 1 3
11. Storociuc Vasile 3 3 0 0 2
12. Lincaru Eugen 3 3 0 0 -5
13. MERISAN RUXANDA 2 3 0 1 5
14. Ciobanu Aurelian 2 3 0 1 -6
15. MOCANU VASILE 2 3 0 0 13
16. Stancila Violeta 2 3 0 0 -3
17. PRUNDEANU ANDREI 2 3 0 0 -4
18. Ocneanu Vasile 2 3 0 0 -5
19. DINCA VASILE 2 3 0 0 -15
20. Bratu Cezar 1 3 0 0 -7
21. BODEA IONUT 1 3 0 0 -13
22. Nica Ion 1 3 0 0 -20
23. FLORIAN NECULAI 1 3 0 0 -27
24. Serban Paul 0 3 0 1 -13
25. Bantu Neculai 0 3 0 0 -11
26. Dinu Ionel 0 3 0 0 -17
27. Bodea Lucian 0 3 0 0 -19
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 27
12. Round : 21/05/2023 16:00
T1 Radulescu Cip 11 - 6 Munteanu Gion
11. Round : 21/05/2023 15:00
T1 Radulescu Cip 11 - 5 Munteanu Gion
10. Round : 21/05/2023 14:00
T1 Panait Iulian 8 - 11 Munteanu Gion
Sit-out : Radulescu Ciprian
9. Round : 21/05/2023 12:00
T1 Munteanu Gion 11 - 4 Panait Iulian
T2 BUMB CATALIN 9 - 11 Radulescu Cip
8. Round : 21/05/2023 09:00
T1 Panait Iulian 11 - 8 BUMB CATALIN
T2 Munteanu Gion 11 - 9 Vasluianu Vla
T3 Radulescu Cip 11 - 2 TUTUIANU VASI
7. Round : 20/05/2023 20:00
T1 BUMB CATALIN 11 - 5 Munteanu Gion
T2 Radulescu Cip 11 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T3 Storociuc Ste 2 - 11 TUTUIANU VASI
T4 Vasluianu Vla 11 - 9 Pacuraru Gheo
T5 Panait Iulian 11 - 2 Othozi Vasile
6. Round : 20/05/2023 18:00
T1 Panait Iulian 11 - 9 TUTUIANU VASI
T2 Pacuraru Gheo 9 - 11 BUMB CATALIN
T3 Radulescu Cip 9 - 11 Munteanu Gion
T4 Vasluianu Vla 11 - 5 Lincaru Eugen
T5 Storociuc Vas 7 - 11 Antohe Cristi
T6 Ciobanu Aurel 9 - 11 Othozi Vasile
T7 Storociuc Ste 11 - 9 MERISAN RUXAN
5. Round : 20/05/2023 15:00
T1 TUTUIANU VASI 4 - 11 Munteanu Gion
T2 Panait Iulian 11 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T3 Vasluianu Vla 7 - 11 BUMB CATALIN
T4 Othozi Vasile 8 - 11 Radulescu Cip
T5 Storociuc Ste 11 - 8 MOCANU VASILE
T6 Storociuc Vas 11 - 5 Stancila Viol
T7 Ocneanu Vasil 3 - 11 Lincaru Eugen
T8 DINCA VASILE 5 - 11 Pacuraru Gheo
T9 Ciobanu Aurel 11 - 8 PRUNDEANU AND
Sit-out : MERISAN RUXANDA
4. Round : 20/05/2023 11:00
T1 Pacuraru Gheo 7 - 11 TUTUIANU VASI
T2 Munteanu Gion 11 - 2 Panait Iulian
T3 Radulescu Cip 11 - 8 Storociuc Vas
T4 MERISAN RUXAN 6 - 11 BUMB CATALIN
T5 Othozi Vasile 11 - 4 DINCA VASILE
T6 Ocneanu Vasil 4 - 11 Vasluianu Vla
T7 Antohe Cristi 11 - 6 Ciobanu Aurel
T8 BODEA IONUT 4 - 11 PRUNDEANU AND
T9 Serban Paul 8 - 11 Storociuc Ste
T10 Bratu Cezar 8 - 11 Lincaru Eugen
T11 MOCANU VASILE 11 - 0 FLORIAN NECUL
T12 Stancila Viol 11 - 4 Nica Ion
3. Round : 19/05/2023 19:00
T1 Panait Iulian 11 - 6 Ocneanu Vasil
T2 Pacuraru Gheo 11 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T3 Munteanu Gion 11 - 6 Storociuc Vas
T4 FLORIAN NECUL 0 - 11 MERISAN RUXAN
T5 DINCA VASILE 11 - 9 Stancila Viol
T6 Radulescu Cip 11 - 4 Nica Ion
T7 Storociuc Ste 6 - 11 Ciobanu Aurel
T8 BUMB CATALIN 11 - 5 Lincaru Eugen
T9 PRUNDEANU AND 5 - 11 Vasluianu Vla
T10 Bratu Cezar 9 - 11 TUTUIANU VASI
T11 Dinu Ionel 3 - 11 Othozi Vasile
T12 BODEA IONUT 11 - 8 Bantu Neculai
T13 MOCANU VASILE 11 - 1 Bodea Lucian
Sit-out : Serban Paul
2. Round : 19/05/2023 16:00
T1 DINCA VASILE 5 - 11 Munteanu Gion
T2 MERISAN RUXAN 7 - 11 Pacuraru Gheo
T3 Panait Iulian 11 - 3 Lincaru Eugen
T4 Ocneanu Vasil 11 - 5 Stancila Viol
T5 Vasluianu Vla 7 - 11 Antohe Cristi
T6 Bratu Cezar 6 - 11 Storociuc Vas
T7 Nica Ion 2 - 11 TUTUIANU VASI
T8 Bodea Lucian 7 - 11 FLORIAN NECUL
T9 BUMB CATALIN 11 - 4 Serban Paul
T10 Dinu Ionel 5 - 11 Radulescu Cip
T11 PRUNDEANU AND 11 - 9 MOCANU VASILE
T12 Bantu Neculai 5 - 11 Storociuc Ste
T13 Othozi Vasile 11 - 5 BODEA IONUT
Sit-out : Ciobanu Aurelian
1. Round : 19/05/2023 11:00
T1 Ocneanu Vasil 11 - 2 FLORIAN NECUL
T2 Bratu Cezar 11 - 8 MOCANU VASILE
T3 Storociuc Vas 11 - 8 Dinu Ionel
T4 Ciobanu Aurel 4 - 11 Munteanu Gion
T5 Serban Paul 8 - 11 Pacuraru Gheo
T6 DINCA VASILE 11 - 9 BUMB CATALIN
T7 MERISAN RUXAN 11 - 6 Bodea Lucian
T8 Nica Ion 11 - 8 BODEA IONUT
T9 Storociuc Ste 5 - 11 Vasluianu Vla
T10 PRUNDEANU AND 7 - 11 Stancila Viol
T11 Radulescu Cip 4 - 11 TUTUIANU VASI
T12 Bantu Neculai 9 - 11 Panait Iulian
T13 Lincaru Eugen 11 - 7 Othozi Vasile
Sit-out : Antohe Cristian

Share