SUPER FINAL 2022/3 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. SALİH KAYALI 9 2 0 1 18
2. DOĞAN CELAL 8 3 0 1 30
3. HASAN KUTAY 7 3 0 1 28
4. ÖZEL ÖZÇAYLI 7 3 0 0 20
5. SUAL TATLISULU 6 3 0 0 6
6. OZAN AKGÜL 5 3 0 1 10
7. ALİ KAAN ARTUNKAL 5 3 0 1 6
8. HAKAN RÜSTEM 5 3 0 0 10
9. FERHAT GÜNAL 4 3 0 1 0
10. ERSOY ANILDI 4 3 0 0 14
11. KEMAL BAYRAM 4 3 0 0 6
12. LATİF TANGÜL 4 3 0 0 5
13. Ferdi Yenier 4 3 0 0 3
14. MOHAMMAD YAZDANI 3 3 0 0 7
15. NİDAİ DENİZ 3 3 0 0 1
16. MURAT FİDAN 3 3 0 0 0
17. Hasan Macit Köro 3 3 0 0 -3
18. SEZAİ BAYRAKTAR 2 3 0 0 1
19. HASAN YEMİŞCİO 2 3 0 0 -4
20. ERKAN ALİŞAN 2 3 0 0 -10
21. AHMET ŞAH 2 3 0 0 -12
22. HALİM SERKAN NEB 2 3 0 0 -12
23. SARAH SAFARZADEH 1 3 0 1 -12
24. MEVLİT MACİT AVC 1 3 0 0 -1
25. KANİ ÇAĞLA 1 3 0 0 -3
26. AHMET SEVİMLİ 1 3 0 0 -7
27. HASAN TURAN ÖZERO 1 3 0 0 -10
28. EMİRALİ TATLISUL 1 3 0 0 -13
29. SALİH AMAOĞULLAR 1 3 0 0 -13
30. HASAN ÖZSEYHAN 0 3 0 0 -7
31. YUSUF TUTKU 0 3 0 0 -12
32. KEMAL ÖZSEYHAN 0 3 0 0 -13
33. OĞUZ GÖLER 0 3 0 0 -15
34. GÜNGÖR SARIBOĞA 0 3 0 0 -18
Countries / Ülkeler
KKTC KKTC 31
Iran Iran 2
Turkey Turkey 1
12. Round : 04/09/2022 18:00
T1 SALİH KAYALI 9 - 6 DOĞAN CELAL
11. Round : 04/09/2022 18:00
T1 DOĞAN CELAL 9 - 7 HASAN KUTAY
Sit-out : SALİH KAYALI
10. Round : 04/09/2022 15:00
T1 ÖZEL ÖZÇAY 5 - 9 DOĞAN CELAL
T2 HASAN KUTAY 9 - 2 SALİH KAYALI
9. Round : 04/09/2022 14:00
T1 SALİH KAYALI 9 - 4 OZAN AKGÜL
T2 HASAN KUTAY 9 - 6 SUAL TATLISUL
T3 ÖZEL ÖZÇAY 9 - 5 ALİ KAAN ART
Sit-out : DOĞAN CELAL
8. Round : 04/09/2022 13:00
T1 SALİH KAYALI 9 - 2 ÖZEL ÖZÇAY
T2 HAKAN RÜSTEM 5 - 9 ALİ KAAN ART
T3 FERHAT GÜNAL 0 - 9 DOĞAN CELAL
T4 HASAN KUTAY 9 - 0 SUAL TATLISUL
Sit-out : OZAN AKGÜL
7. Round : 03/09/2022 00:00
T1 ÖZEL ÖZÇAY 9 - 7 OZAN AKGÜL
T2 SALİH KAYALI 9 - 7 SUAL TATLISUL
T3 ERSOY ANILDI 2 - 9 FERHAT GÜNAL
T4 ALİ KAAN ART 9 - 3 Ferdi Yenier
T5 DOĞAN CELAL 9 - 0 KEMAL BAYRAM
T6 HAKAN RÜSTEM 9 - 7 LATİF TANGÜ
Sit-out : HASAN KUTAY
6. Round : 03/09/2022 23:00
T1 ÖZEL ÖZÇAY 9 - 4 ALİ KAAN ART
T2 SALİH KAYALI 9 - 2 Ferdi Yenier
T3 SUAL TATLISUL 9 - 2 DOĞAN CELAL
T4 OZAN AKGÜL 9 - 5 HASAN KUTAY
T5 LATİF TANGÜ 9 - 7 MOHAMMAD YAZD
T6 KEMAL BAYRAM 9 - 2 NİDAİ DENİ
T7 ERSOY ANILDI 9 - 3 Hasan Macit K
T8 MURAT FİDAN 6 - 9 HAKAN RÜSTEM
Sit-out : FERHAT GÜNAL
5. Round : 03/09/2022 21:00
T1 SUAL TATLISUL 9 - 8 Ferdi Yenier
T2 DOĞAN CELAL 9 - 3 HAKAN RÜSTEM
T3 KEMAL BAYRAM 8 - 9 SALİH KAYALI
T4 AHMET ŞAH 0 - 9 OZAN AKGÜL
T5 ERSOY ANILDI 8 - 9 HASAN KUTAY
T6 Hasan Macit K 6 - 9 ÖZEL ÖZÇAY
T7 LATİF TANGÜ 9 - 5 HALİM SERKAN
T8 ERKAN ALİŞA 7 - 9 MURAT FİDAN
T9 SARAH SAFARZA 1 - 9 MOHAMMAD YAZD
T10 HASAN YEMİŞ 3 - 9 NİDAİ DENİ
T11 SEZAİ BAYRAK 8 - 9 FERHAT GÜNAL
Sit-out : ALİ KAAN ARTUNKAL
4. Round : 03/09/2022 20:00
T1 HAKAN RÜSTEM 7 - 9 Ferdi Yenier
T2 SUAL TATLISUL 9 - 6 ÖZEL ÖZÇAY
T3 SEZAİ BAYRAK 3 - 9 KEMAL BAYRAM
T4 ALİ KAAN ART 9 - 3 AHMET ŞAH
T5 MOHAMMAD YAZD 6 - 9 ERSOY ANILDI
T6 NİDAİ DENİ 5 - 9 SALİH KAYALI
T7 DOĞAN CELAL 6 - 9 OZAN AKGÜL
T8 Hasan Macit K 9 - 2 LATİF TANGÜ
T9 MEVLİT MACİ 6 - 9 HALİM SERKAN
T10 HASAN TURAN 5 - 9 MURAT FİDAN
T11 HASAN YEMİŞ 9 - 5 EMİRALİ TAT
T12 KANİ ÇAĞLA 8 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞA
T13 SALİH AMAOĞ 4 - 9 HASAN KUTAY
T14 FERHAT GÜNAL 9 - 6 AHMET SEVİML
Sit-out : SARAH SAFARZADEH
3. Round : 03/09/2022 18:00
T1 MOHAMMAD YAZD 8 - 9 SUAL TATLISUL
T2 SALİH KAYALI 2 - 9 DOĞAN CELAL
T3 KEMAL BAYRAM 4 - 9 HAKAN RÜSTEM
T4 Ferdi Yenier 9 - 7 ERSOY ANILDI
T5 FERHAT GÜNAL 2 - 9 HASAN KUTAY
T6 OZAN AKGÜL 9 - 8 SARAH SAFARZA
T7 NİDAİ DENİ 9 - 2 SALİH AMAOĞ
T8 SEZAİ BAYRAK 9 - 6 MEVLİT MACİ
T9 KANİ ÇAĞLA 8 - 9 AHMET ŞAH
T10 ALİ KAAN ART 9 - 5 HALİM SERKAN
T11 HASAN YEMİŞ 4 - 9 LATİF TANGÜ
T12 Hasan Macit K 9 - 8 MURAT FİDAN
T13 KEMAL ÖZSEYH 2 - 9 AHMET SEVİML
T14 YUSUF TUTKU 0 - 9 ÖZEL ÖZÇAY
T15 EMİRALİ TAT 9 - 4 OĞUZ GÖLER
T16 GÜNGÖR SARI 3 - 9 HASAN TURAN
T17 ERKAN ALİŞA 9 - 8 HASAN ÖZSEYH
2. Round : 03/09/2022 17:00
T1 HASAN KUTAY 2 - 9 ÖZEL ÖZÇAY
T2 LATİF TANGÜ 8 - 9 SALİH KAYALI
T3 ERSOY ANILDI 9 - 1 HALİM SERKAN
T4 KEMAL BAYRAM 9 - 5 Hasan Macit K
T5 MOHAMMAD YAZD 9 - 6 OZAN AKGÜL
T6 SUAL TATLISUL 9 - 6 HASAN YEMİŞ
T7 SARAH SAFARZA 4 - 9 DOĞAN CELAL
T8 Ferdi Yenier 9 - 0 SALİH AMAOĞ
T9 HASAN ÖZSEYH 7 - 9 ALİ KAAN ART
T10 KEMAL ÖZSEYH 5 - 9 KANİ ÇAĞLA
T11 NİDAİ DENİ 9 - 1 OĞUZ GÖLER
T12 MEVLİT MACİ 9 - 2 AHMET SEVİML
T13 AHMET ŞAH 9 - 3 EMİRALİ TAT
T14 MURAT FİDAN 9 - 8 YUSUF TUTKU
T15 HAKAN RÜSTEM 9 - 1 HASAN TURAN
T16 FERHAT GÜNAL 9 - 3 ERKAN ALİŞA
T17 SEZAİ BAYRAK 9 - 3 GÜNGÖR SARI
1. Round :
T1 Hasan Macit K 9 - 7 MEVLİT MACİ
T2 HALİM SERKAN 9 - 8 FERHAT GÜNAL
T3 NİDAİ DENİ 0 - 9 HASAN KUTAY
T4 GÜNGÖR SARI 3 - 9 HASAN YEMİŞ
T5 SEZAİ BAYRAK 8 - 9 DOĞAN CELAL
T6 KANİ ÇAĞLA 4 - 9 SUAL TATLISUL
T7 AHMET ŞAH 5 - 9 LATİF TANGÜ
T8 HASAN ÖZSEYH 5 - 9 HAKAN RÜSTEM
T9 EMİRALİ TAT 1 - 9 SALİH AMAOĞ
T10 Ferdi Yenier 9 - 5 ERKAN ALİŞA
T11 YUSUF TUTKU 7 - 9 SALİH KAYALI
T12 ALİ KAAN ART 2 - 9 ERSOY ANILDI
T13 HASAN TURAN 5 - 9 ÖZEL ÖZÇAY
T14 KEMAL BAYRAM 9 - 5 AHMET SEVİML
T15 MOHAMMAD YAZD 9 - 7 KEMAL ÖZSEYH
T16 SARAH SAFARZA 9 - 7 OĞUZ GÖLER
T17 MURAT FİDAN 6 - 9 OZAN AKGÜL

Share