Mallorca Speedgammon Challenge 2022 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Radu CIORTAN 9 3 0 2 12
2. OLIVER PLAEHN 8 4 0 2 8
3. Vitali Olchanski 7 4 0 2 6
4. SEBASTIAN WILKINSO 5 4 0 1 2
5. Matt REKLAITIS 4 4 0 1 0
6. TOBIAS HELLWAG 4 4 0 1 0
7. Simon HAAG 3 4 0 1 -2
8. Abdulhaleem BARAKA 3 4 0 0 -2
9. Sergey VAGRAMIAN 3 4 0 0 -2
10. Bernhard WINKELHAU 2 4 0 0 -4
11. Marcus BITTERLICH 2 4 0 0 -4
12. Richard Fiegen 1 4 0 0 -6
13. Bodo SPRUNGK 0 4 0 1 -8
Countries / √úlkeler
Germany Germany 8
England England 2
United States United States 1
Romania Romania 1
Armenia Armenia 1
14. Round : 18/09/2022 16:30
T1 Radu CIORTAN 2 - 0 OLIVER PLAEHN
13. Round : 18/09/2022 14:30
T1 Radu CIORTAN 2 - 0 Vitali Olchan
Sit-out : OLIVER PLAEHN
12. Round : 18/09/2022 13:30
T1 Vitali Olchan 2 - 0 OLIVER PLAEHN
Sit-out : Radu CIORTAN
11. Round : 19/09/2022 13:15
T1 OLIVER PLAEHN 2 - 0 Radu CIORTAN
Sit-out : Vitali Olchanski
10. Round : 17/09/2022 21:30
T1 OLIVER PLAEHN 0 - 2 Radu CIORTAN
T2 Vitali Olchan 2 - 0 SEBASTIAN WIL
9. Round : 17/09/2022 17:00
T1 SEBASTIAN WIL 0 - 2 Radu CIORTAN
T2 Matt REKLAITI 0 - 2 OLIVER PLAEHN
T3 Vitali Olchan 2 - 0 TOBIAS HELLWA
8. Round : 17/09/2022 15:00
T1 Radu CIORTAN 2 - 0 Vitali Olchan
T2 TOBIAS HELLWA 2 - 0 Simon HAAG
T3 OLIVER PLAEHN 0 - 2 Matt REKLAITI
Sit-out : SEBASTIAN WILKINSON
7. Round : 17/09/2022 13:00
T1 SEBASTIAN WIL 2 - 0 Simon HAAG
T2 Radu CIORTAN 0 - 2 Vitali Olchan
T3 Sergey VAGRAM 0 - 2 Matt REKLAITI
T4 Abdulhaleem B 0 - 2 TOBIAS HELLWA
Sit-out : OLIVER PLAEHN
6. Round : 16/09/2022 17:00
T1 Vitali Olchan 0 - 2 OLIVER PLAEHN
T2 Abdulhaleem B 0 - 2 Simon HAAG
T3 SEBASTIAN WIL 2 - 0 Matt REKLAITI
T4 Sergey VAGRAM 2 - 0 Marcus BITTER
T5 TOBIAS HELLWA 2 - 0 Bernhard WINK
Sit-out : Radu CIORTAN
5. Round : 16/09/2022 15:00
T1 Matt REKLAITI 0 - 2 Vitali Olchan
T2 Abdulhaleem B 0 - 2 Radu CIORTAN
T3 Sergey VAGRAM 0 - 2 Simon HAAG
T4 OLIVER PLAEHN 2 - 0 Marcus BITTER
T5 SEBASTIAN WIL 2 - 0 Bodo SPRUNGK
T6 Richard Fiege 0 - 2 Bernhard WINK
Sit-out : TOBIAS HELLWAG
4. Round : 16/09/2022 13:00
T1 Abdulhaleem B 0 - 2 OLIVER PLAEHN
T2 Vitali Olchan 2 - 0 Marcus BITTER
T3 Sergey VAGRAM 0 - 2 Radu CIORTAN
T4 Richard Fiege 0 - 2 SEBASTIAN WIL
T5 Simon HAAG 2 - 0 Bodo SPRUNGK
T6 Bernhard WINK 0 - 2 TOBIAS HELLWA
Sit-out : Matt REKLAITIS
3. Round : 15/09/2022 17:00
T1 Abdulhaleem B 2 - 0 Matt REKLAITI
T2 Richard Fiege 0 - 2 Marcus BITTER
T3 SEBASTIAN WIL 0 - 2 Vitali Olchan
T4 Simon HAAG 0 - 2 Radu CIORTAN
T5 Bernhard WINK 0 - 2 Sergey VAGRAM
T6 TOBIAS HELLWA 0 - 2 OLIVER PLAEHN
Sit-out : Bodo SPRUNGK
2. Round : 15/09/2022 15:00
T1 Abdulhaleem B 2 - 0 Sergey VAGRAM
T2 Simon HAAG 0 - 2 Matt REKLAITI
T3 OLIVER PLAEHN 2 - 0 SEBASTIAN WIL
T4 TOBIAS HELLWA 0 - 2 Richard Fiege
T5 Marcus BITTER 0 - 2 Radu CIORTAN
T6 Bernhard WINK 2 - 0 Bodo SPRUNGK
Sit-out : Vitali Olchanski
1. Round :
T1 Sergey VAGRAM 2 - 0 Vitali Olchan
T2 SEBASTIAN WIL 2 - 0 TOBIAS HELLWA
T3 Abdulhaleem B 2 - 0 Bodo SPRUNGK
T4 Matt REKLAITI 2 - 0 Richard Fiege
T5 Marcus BITTER 2 - 0 Bernhard WINK
T6 OLIVER PLAEHN 2 - 0 Radu CIORTAN
Sit-out : Simon HAAG

Share