Munich Speedgammon 05/22 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Pavel ZAORAL 7 1 0 0 30
2. ZDENEK ZIZKA 6 1 0 1 25
3. Can LEPRE 5 2 0 1 15
4. Gerhard JANOTTA 4 3 0 1 5
5. HERIBERT LINDNER 4 3 0 1 5
6. Georgios STAFYLLID 4 4 0 0 0
7. Jan CERNY 4 4 0 0 0
8. Thomas LÖW 3 4 0 1 -5
9. Oliver PLAEHN 3 5 0 0 -10
10. Bernd METZGER 2 5 0 1 -15
11. Peter BLACHIAN 2 5 0 1 -15
12. Anton KRAFT 2 5 0 0 -15
13. TOBIAS HELLWAG 1 5 0 0 -20
Countries / Ülkeler
Germany Germany 8
Czech Republic Czech Republic 3
Italy Italy 1
Greece Greece 1
8. Round : 28/05/2022 17:00
T1 Pavel ZAORAL 5 - 0 Gerhard JANOT
T2 Thomas LÖW 0 - 5 Can LEPRE
T3 Jan CERNY 5 - 0 Peter BLACHIA
T4 Georgios STAF 5 - 0 Bernd METZGER
T5 HERIBERT LIND 5 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
Sit-out : ZDENEK ZIZKA
7. Round : 28/05/2022 16:20
T1 ZDENEK ZIZKA 5 - 0 Pavel ZAORAL
T2 Thomas LÖW 0 - 5 Gerhard JANOT
T3 Can LEPRE 5 - 0 Jan CERNY
T4 Georgios STAF 0 - 5 HERIBERT LIND
T5 Anton KRAFT 0 - 5 Peter BLACHIA
T6 Bernd METZGER 5 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
6. Round : 28/05/2022 15:30
T1 ZDENEK ZIZKA 5 - 0 Thomas LÖW
T2 Can LEPRE 5 - 0 Jan CERNY
T3 Georgios STAF 0 - 5 Gerhard JANOT
T4 Anton KRAFT 0 - 5 Pavel ZAORAL
T5 HERIBERT LIND 5 - 0 Bernd METZGER
T6 Oliver PLAEHN 5 - 0 TOBIAS HELLWA
Sit-out : Peter BLACHIAN
5. Round : 28/05/2022 15:00
T1 Jan CERNY 0 - 5 Pavel ZAORAL
T2 Can LEPRE 0 - 5 ZDENEK ZIZKA
T3 Georgios STAF 5 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
T4 HERIBERT LIND 0 - 5 Gerhard JANOT
T5 Anton KRAFT 5 - 0 TOBIAS HELLWA
T6 Bernd METZGER 0 - 5 Peter BLACHIA
Sit-out : Thomas LÖW
4. Round : 28/05/2022 14:15
T1 ZDENEK ZIZKA 0 - 5 Pavel ZAORAL
T2 Thomas LÖW 5 - 0 Gerhard JANOT
T3 Georgios STAF 0 - 5 Jan CERNY
T4 TOBIAS HELLWA 0 - 5 Can LEPRE
T5 Anton KRAFT 0 - 5 Oliver PLAEHN
T6 Peter BLACHIA 0 - 5 HERIBERT LIND
Sit-out : Bernd METZGER
3. Round : 28/05/2022 13:45
T1 Georgios STAF 0 - 5 ZDENEK ZIZKA
T2 Jan CERNY 5 - 0 Bernd METZGER
T3 Pavel ZAORAL 5 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
T4 Anton KRAFT 0 - 5 Gerhard JANOT
T5 HERIBERT LIND 0 - 5 Thomas LÖW
T6 Peter BLACHIA 0 - 5 TOBIAS HELLWA
Sit-out : Can LEPRE
2. Round : 28/05/2022 13:00
T1 Georgios STAF 5 - 0 Anton KRAFT
T2 ZDENEK ZIZKA 5 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
T3 Can LEPRE 0 - 5 Pavel ZAORAL
T4 Peter BLACHIA 0 - 5 Thomas LÖW
T5 TOBIAS HELLWA 0 - 5 Jan CERNY
T6 Gerhard JANOT 0 - 5 Bernd METZGER
Sit-out : HERIBERT LINDNER
1. Round :
T1 Georgios STAF 5 - 0 TOBIAS HELLWA
T2 Peter BLACHIA 0 - 5 Anton KRAFT
T3 Thomas LÖW 0 - 5 Oliver PLAEHN
T4 Jan CERNY 0 - 5 ZDENEK ZIZKA
T5 Bernd METZGER 0 - 5 Pavel ZAORAL
T6 Can LEPRE 5 - 0 HERIBERT LIND
Sit-out : Gerhard JANOTTA

Share