Memorial Viorel Gheorghiu, Backgammon Open 7 p -

cls, general;1=Set Backgammon/2=500/ 3=350,4=150.slde pole:1=884/2=663/3=442 si 4=221 lei
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Baltariu Adrian 7 0 0 1 35
2. Munteanu Gioni Adr 5 2 0 1 17
3. Bantu Neculai 4 2 0 1 2
4. Ghena Cristian 4 2 0 0 20
5. Ciobanu Ioan 4 2 0 0 11
6. Radulescu Ciprian 3 2 0 0 4
7. Neculai Draganuta 3 2 0 0 1
8. Deac Alexandru 2 2 0 0 3
9. Nicu Dumitru 2 2 0 0 -1
10. Tiploiu Ion 2 2 0 0 -3
11. Ocneanu Vasile 2 2 0 0 -7
12. Bodea Lucian 2 2 0 0 -9
13. Grigorescu Mihai 1 2 0 0 0
14. Ocneanu Cristian 1 2 0 0 -1
15. Ionut Cocica 1 2 0 0 -5
16. Lungu Denisa 1 2 0 0 -5
17. Rodica Draganuta 1 2 0 0 -5
18. Vasluianu Vlad 1 2 0 0 -10
19. Bodea Mihai 0 2 0 0 -4
20. Othozi Vasile 0 2 0 0 -5
21. Antohe Cristian 2 0 2 0 0 -6
22. Silaghi Leonard 0 2 0 0 -8
23. Nichifor Elena 0 2 0 0 -10
24. Panainte Tiberiu 0 2 0 0 -14
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 24
8. Round : 03/04/2022 12:00
T1 Munteanu Gion 0 - 7 Baltariu Adri
7. Round : 03/04/2022 11:00
T1 Bantu Neculai 0 - 7 Munteanu Gion
Sit-out : Baltariu Adrian
6. Round : 02/04/2022 00:00
T1 Bantu Neculai 7 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 Ghena Cristia 6 - 7 Baltariu Adri
Sit-out : Munteanu Gioni Adrian
5. Round : 02/04/2022 23:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 0 - 7 Baltariu Adri
T2 Ghena Cristia 7 - 0 Neculai Draga
T3 Munteanu Gion 7 - 6 Radulescu Cip
Sit-out : Bantu Neculai
4. Round : 02/04/2022 22:00
T1 Neculai Draga 2 - 7 Baltariu Adri
T2 Ocneanu Vasil 0 - 7 Ciobanu Ioan
T3 Bantu Neculai 7 - 4 Nicu Dumitru
T4 Tiploiu Ion 0 - 7 Munteanu Gion
T5 Bodea Lucian 0 - 7 Ghena Cristia
T6 Deac Alexandr 5 - 7 Radulescu Cip
3. Round : 02/04/2022 20:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 4 - 7 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 Bantu Neculai 0 - 7 Baltariu Adri
T3 Munteanu Gion 2 - 7 Neculai Draga
T4 Bodea Lucian 7 - 4 Rodica Dragan
T5 Radulescu Cip 7 - 6 Ocneanu Crist
T6 Ocneanu Vasil 7 - 3 Ionut Cocica
T7 Vasluianu Vla 1 - 7 Ghena Cristia
T8 Nicu Dumitru 7 - 3 Lungu Denisa
T9 Deac Alexandr 7 - 6 Grigorescu Mi
2. Round : 02/04/2022 19:00
T1 Rodica Dragan 0 - 7 Neculai Draga
T2 Bantu Neculai 7 - 2 Grigorescu Mi
T3 Radulescu Cip 5 - 7 Tiploiu Ion
T4 Ocneanu Crist 0 - 7 Munteanu Gion
T5 Ionut Cocica 0 - 7 Ciobanu Ioan
T6 Ocneanu Vasil 1 - 7 Baltariu Adri
T7 Panainte Tibe 0 - 7 Ghena Cristia
T8 Nichifor Elen 2 - 7 Deac Alexandr
T9 Othozi Vasile 5 - 7 Nicu Dumitru
T10 Lungu Denisa 7 - 6 Antohe Cristi
T11 Silaghi Leona 5 - 7 Bodea Lucian
T12 Vasluianu Vla 7 - 5 Bodea Mihai
1. Round :
T1 Nicu Dumitru 3 - 7 Radulescu Cip
T2 Bodea Mihai 5 - 7 Baltariu Adri
T3 Ionut Cocica 7 - 1 Ghena Cristia
T4 Neculai Draga 7 - 6 Deac Alexandr
T5 Silaghi Leona 1 - 7 Bantu Neculai
T6 Bodea Lucian 0 - 7 Ocneanu Crist
T7 Grigorescu Mi 7 - 1 Vasluianu Vla
T8 Tiploiu Ion 7 - 2 Antohe Cristi
T9 Ciobanu Ioan 7 - 4 Othozi Vasile
T10 Panainte Tibe 0 - 7 Munteanu Gion
T11 Rodica Dragan 7 - 2 Nichifor Elen
T12 Lungu Denisa 5 - 7 Ocneanu Vasil

Share