3000 lei adaugati pentru OPEN BACKGAMMON 9p,1-3 aprilie 2022 -

Locul 1=3880 lei; 2=1940 lei; 3=970 lei , 4= 970 lei
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ionut Cocica 10 3 0 0 41
2. Ciobanu Ioan 9 4 0 0 16
3. Neculai Draganuta 6 4 0 0 9
4. Grigorescu Mihai 6 4 0 0 5
5. Panainte Tiberiu 5 4 0 0 6
6. Ocneanu Vasile 4 4 0 1 16
7. Munteanu Gioni Adr 3 4 0 1 10
8. Nicu Dumitru 3 4 0 0 -5
9. Deac Alexandru 3 4 0 0 -6
10. Ghena Cristian 2 4 0 0 -6
11. Tiploiu Ion 2 4 0 0 -27
12. Baltariu Adrian 1 4 0 1 -21
13. Antohe Cristian 2 1 4 0 0 -23
14. Radulescu Ciprian 0 4 0 0 -15
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 14
13. Round : 03/04/2022 12:00
T1 Ionut Cocica 9 - 8 Ciobanu Ioan
12. Round : 03/04/2022 11:00
T1 Ionut Cocica 9 - 0 Ciobanu Ioan
11. Round : 03/04/2022 10:00
T1 Ionut Cocica 9 - 1 Ciobanu Ioan
10. Round : 02/04/2022 22:00
T1 Neculai Draga 2 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 Grigorescu Mi 0 - 9 Ionut Cocica
9. Round : 02/04/2022 18:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 8 Grigorescu Mi
T2 Ocneanu Vasil 0 - 9 Neculai Draga
T3 Ionut Cocica 9 - 6 Panainte Tibe
8. Round : 02/04/2022 16:00
T1 Neculai Draga 7 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T2 Ionut Cocica 1 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T3 Munteanu Gion 5 - 9 Panainte Tibe
Sit-out : Ocneanu Vasile
7. Round : 02/04/2022 13:00
T1 Neculai Draga 9 - 6 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 Panainte Tibe 5 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T3 Ocneanu Vasil 9 - 0 Deac Alexandr
T4 Nicu Dumitru 2 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
Sit-out : Munteanu Gioni Adrian
6. Round : 02/04/2022 12:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 6 Neculai Draga
T2 Panainte Tibe 9 - 4 Nicu Dumitru
T3 Ocneanu Vasil 8 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T4 Munteanu Gion 9 - 0 Tiploiu Ion
T5 Ionut Cocica 9 - 2 Baltariu Adri
T6 Ghena Cristia 2 - 9 Deac Alexandr
5. Round : 01/04/2022 19:00
T1 Panainte Tibe 5 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 Neculai Draga 9 - 7 Ionut Cocica
T3 Nicu Dumitru 9 - 4 Ghena Cristia
T4 Tiploiu Ion 0 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T5 Deac Alexandr 0 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T6 Antohe Cristi 2 - 9 Munteanu Gion
Sit-out : Baltariu Adrian
4. Round : 01/04/2022 18:00
T1 Panainte Tibe 6 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 Neculai Draga 9 - 7 Ghena Cristia
T3 Ionut Cocica 9 - 6 Nicu Dumitru
T4 Baltariu Adri 4 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T5 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 7 Munteanu Gion
T6 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 8 Ocneanu Vasil
T7 Antohe Cristi 9 - 8 Radulescu Cip
3. Round : 01/04/2022 16:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T2 Ionut Cocica 6 - 9 Panainte Tibe
T3 Nicu Dumitru 9 - 7 Deac Alexandr
T4 Neculai Draga 9 - 5 Munteanu Gion
T5 Ghena Cristia 9 - 5 Grigorescu Mi
T6 Radulescu Cip 5 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T7 Antohe Cristi 4 - 9 Baltariu Adri
2. Round : 01/04/2022 12:00
T1 Ghena Cristia 8 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 Nicu Dumitru 3 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T3 Panainte Tibe 9 - 4 Neculai Draga
T4 Deac Alexandr 9 - 1 Tiploiu Ion
T5 Antohe Cristi 0 - 9 Munteanu Gion
T6 Baltariu Adri 2 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T7 Radulescu Cip 5 - 9 Ionut Cocica
1. Round :
T1 Panainte Tibe 9 - 6 Antohe Cristi
T2 Deac Alexandr 3 - 9 Neculai Draga
T3 Tiploiu Ion 3 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T4 Ocneanu Vasil 9 - 2 Baltariu Adri
T5 Munteanu Gion 4 - 9 Ghena Cristia
T6 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 3 Radulescu Cip
T7 Nicu Dumitru 9 - 0 Grigorescu Mi

Share