C.N. ROMANIA TABLE, etapa 1 -

1/3366; 2/1683; 3-4/842; 5-8/421lei. Fidelitate: 1/1600; 2/800; 3-4/400; 5-8/200 lei
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Atodiresei Gabriel 12 2 0 0 29
2. Panait Iulian 9 4 0 1 19
3. Ocneanu Cristian 8 4 0 1 9
4. Ocneanu Vasile 8 4 0 0 6
5. Ghena Cristian 7 4 0 0 8
6. Deac Alexandru 6 4 0 1 7
7. Antohe Cristian 6 4 0 0 13
8. Panainte Tiberiu 6 4 0 0 -3
9. Ciubotariu Maricel 5 4 0 1 1
10. Nastasa Vintila 5 4 0 0 4
11. Othozi Vasile 5 4 0 0 2
12. Lazarescu Vlad 5 4 0 0 1
13. Naum Ionel 4 4 0 0 4
14. Dan Adrian 4 4 0 0 3
15. Tiploiu Ion 4 4 0 0 2
16. Nicu Dumitru 4 4 0 0 -1
17. Ilascu Marcel 3 4 0 1 -5
18. Chelaru Florin 3 4 0 0 1
19. Radulescu Ciprian 3 4 0 0 -1
20. Grigorescu Mihai 3 4 0 0 -2
21. Barbulescu Relu 3 4 0 0 -3
22. Bantu Neculai 3 4 0 0 -8
23. Tudorachi Corneliu 2 4 0 1 -6
24. Ciripan Ovidiu 2 4 0 0 -4
25. Serban Paul 2 4 0 0 -4
26. Antochi Nicolae 2 4 0 0 -6
27. Lincaru Eugen 2 4 0 0 -7
28. Nica Ion 1 4 0 1 -9
29. Radu Nelu 1 4 0 0 -5
30. Storociuc Stela 1 4 0 0 -9
31. Visen Constantin 1 4 0 0 -10
32. Munteanu Gioni Adr 0 4 0 1 -13
33. Popescu Ioana 0 4 0 0 -13
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 33
14. Round : 31/01/2022 05:00
T1 Panait Iulian 4 - 5 Atodiresei Ga
13. Round : 31/01/2022 02:00
T1 Atodiresei Ga 5 - 4 Ocneanu Crist
Sit-out : Panait Iulian
12. Round : 30/01/2022 22:00
T1 Ocneanu Crist 2 - 5 Atodiresei Ga
T2 Ocneanu Vasil 0 - 5 Panait Iulian
11. Round : 30/01/2022 19:00
T1 Ocneanu Vasil 3 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
T2 Ghena Cristia 0 - 5 Panait Iulian
T3 Deac Alexandr 1 - 5 Atodiresei Ga
10. Round : 30/01/2022 15:00
T1 Atodiresei Ga 2 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T2 Panait Iulian 5 - 1 Panainte Tibe
T3 Ciubotariu Ma 0 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
T4 Antohe Cristi 3 - 5 Ghena Cristia
Sit-out : Deac Alexandru
9. Round : 30/01/2022 12:00
T1 Panainte Tibe 1 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
T2 Antohe Cristi 4 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T3 Deac Alexandr 5 - 3 Lazarescu Vla
T4 Othozi Vasile 0 - 5 Panait Iulian
T5 Ghena Cristia 5 - 2 Atodiresei Ga
T6 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 2 Nastasa Vinti
8. Round : 30/01/2022 10:00
T1 Ocneanu Crist 4 - 5 Atodiresei Ga
T2 Antohe Cristi 5 - 2 Panait Iulian
T3 Deac Alexandr 2 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T4 Othozi Vasile 5 - 0 Ilascu Marcel
T5 Tiploiu Ion 3 - 5 Ghena Cristia
T6 Nicu Dumitru 3 - 5 Lazarescu Vla
T7 Nastasa Vinti 5 - 3 Naum Ionel
T8 Dan Adrian 1 - 5 Panainte Tibe
Sit-out : Ciubotariu Maricel
7. Round : 29/01/2022 20:00
T1 Ocneanu Crist 5 - 3 Panait Iulian
T2 Ciubotariu Ma 3 - 5 Panainte Tibe
T3 Deac Alexandr 5 - 0 Nicu Dumitru
T4 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 3 Lazarescu Vla
T5 Atodiresei Ga 5 - 1 Dan Adrian
T6 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 4 Grigorescu Mi
T7 Naum Ionel 5 - 4 Radulescu Cip
T8 Bantu Neculai 0 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T9 Chelaru Flori 3 - 5 Ghena Cristia
T10 Nastasa Vinti 5 - 3 Barbulescu Re
T11 Tudorachi Cor 4 - 5 Othozi Vasile
Sit-out : Ilascu Marcel
6. Round : 29/01/2022 17:00
T1 Ocneanu Crist 5 - 4 Deac Alexandr
T2 Atodiresei Ga 5 - 1 Antohe Cristi
T3 Dan Adrian 4 - 5 Panait Iulian
T4 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 4 Naum Ionel
T5 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 2 Barbulescu Re
T6 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 3 Tiploiu Ion
T7 Panainte Tibe 5 - 2 Ilascu Marcel
T8 Grigorescu Mi 1 - 5 Lazarescu Vla
T9 Ghena Cristia 5 - 4 Tudorachi Cor
T10 Lincaru Eugen 3 - 5 Othozi Vasile
T11 Bantu Neculai 5 - 4 Serban Paul
T12 Radulescu Cip 5 - 1 Ciripan Ovidi
T13 Nica Ion 3 - 5 Nastasa Vinti
T14 Chelaru Flori 5 - 1 Antochi Nicol
5. Round : 29/01/2022 13:00
T1 Ocneanu Crist 0 - 5 Atodiresei Ga
T2 Nicu Dumitru 3 - 5 Panait Iulian
T3 Ciubotariu Ma 0 - 5 Dan Adrian
T4 Tiploiu Ion 2 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T5 Ilascu Marcel 0 - 5 Deac Alexandr
T6 Ciripan Ovidi 4 - 5 Lazarescu Vla
T7 Tudorachi Cor 5 - 3 Nastasa Vinti
T8 Lincaru Eugen 0 - 5 Naum Ionel
T9 Chelaru Flori 3 - 5 Grigorescu Mi
T10 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 0 Nica Ion
T11 Othozi Vasile 3 - 5 Panainte Tibe
T12 Barbulescu Re 5 - 2 Antochi Nicol
T13 Bantu Neculai 5 - 0 Munteanu Gion
T14 Ghena Cristia 5 - 1 Visen Constan
T15 Serban Paul 5 - 2 Storociuc Ste
T16 Radulescu Cip 5 - 4 Radu Nelu
4. Round : 29/01/2022 10:00
T1 Dan Adrian 4 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
T2 Ciubotariu Ma 1 - 5 Atodiresei Ga
T3 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 2 Lincaru Eugen
T4 Tudorachi Cor 1 - 5 Panait Iulian
T5 Antohe Cristi 5 - 0 Panainte Tibe
T6 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 2 Lazarescu Vla
T7 Deac Alexandr 5 - 4 Chelaru Flori
T8 Barbulescu Re 3 - 5 Ilascu Marcel
T9 Naum Ionel 5 - 1 Serban Paul
T10 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 4 Radu Nelu
T11 Bantu Neculai 0 - 5 Othozi Vasile
T12 Nica Ion 5 - 3 Ghena Cristia
T13 Nastasa Vinti 5 - 0 Visen Constan
T14 Antochi Nicol 5 - 2 Ciripan Ovidi
T15 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 3 Storociuc Ste
T16 Radulescu Cip 5 - 1 Popescu Ioana
Sit-out : Munteanu Gioni Adrian
3. Round : 28/01/2022 18:20
T1 Ocneanu Crist 5 - 2 Barbulescu Re
T2 Panait Iulian 0 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T3 Dan Adrian 5 - 2 Lazarescu Vla
T4 Atodiresei Ga 5 - 4 Ilascu Marcel
T5 Ghena Cristia 3 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T6 Tudorachi Cor 5 - 4 Antochi Nicol
T7 Chelaru Flori 5 - 1 Serban Paul
T8 Radu Nelu 2 - 5 Ciripan Ovidi
T9 Tiploiu Ion 3 - 5 Deac Alexandr
T10 Naum Ionel 4 - 5 Panainte Tibe
T11 Othozi Vasile 3 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T12 Lincaru Eugen 5 - 1 Grigorescu Mi
T13 Storociuc Ste 5 - 3 Radulescu Cip
T14 Munteanu Gion 4 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T15 Nastasa Vinti 4 - 5 Bantu Neculai
T16 Popescu Ioana 1 - 5 Visen Constan
Sit-out : Nica Ion
2. Round : 28/01/2022 15:00
T1 Naum Ionel 1 - 5 Atodiresei Ga
T2 Grigorescu Mi 4 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
T3 Lazarescu Vla 5 - 2 Antochi Nicol
T4 Dan Adrian 5 - 3 Radu Nelu
T5 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 2 Nicu Dumitru
T6 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 1 Nastasa Vinti
T7 Deac Alexandr 2 - 5 Panait Iulian
T8 Ciripan Ovidi 3 - 5 Barbulescu Re
T9 Lincaru Eugen 5 - 3 Bantu Neculai
T10 Ocneanu Vasil 4 - 5 Panainte Tibe
T11 Othozi Vasile 5 - 2 Visen Constan
T12 Popescu Ioana 2 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T13 Chelaru Flori 5 - 3 Nica Ion
T14 Ilascu Marcel 5 - 2 Storociuc Ste
T15 Ghena Cristia 5 - 1 Munteanu Gion
T16 Serban Paul 5 - 1 Radulescu Cip
Sit-out : Tudorachi Corneliu
1. Round :
T1 Nastasa Vinti 5 - 2 Radulescu Cip
T2 Munteanu Gion 2 - 5 Dan Adrian
T3 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 0 Othozi Vasile
T4 Radu Nelu 5 - 3 Visen Constan
T5 Nica Ion 3 - 5 Naum Ionel
T6 Popescu Ioana 3 - 5 Barbulescu Re
T7 Ocneanu Vasil 0 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T8 Bantu Neculai 2 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T9 Panait Iulian 5 - 4 Antohe Cristi
T10 Lazarescu Vla 5 - 4 Ghena Cristia
T11 Storociuc Ste 2 - 5 Deac Alexandr
T12 Ilascu Marcel 5 - 1 Chelaru Flori
T13 Serban Paul 3 - 5 Antochi Nicol
T14 Panainte Tibe 2 - 5 Atodiresei Ga
T15 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 2 Lincaru Eugen
T16 Ciripan Ovidi 5 - 2 Tudorachi Cor
Sit-out : Ocneanu Cristian

Share