C.N. ROMANIA BACKGAMMON, etapa 1 -

1/4352; 2/2176; 3-4/1088; 5-8/544. Fidelitate: 1/2400; 2/1200; 3-4/600; 5-8/300 lei
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Munteanu Gioni Adr 12 0 0 1 34
2. Grigorescu Mihai 8 4 0 1 18
3. Atodiresei Gabriel 8 4 0 0 22
4. Radu Nelu 8 4 0 0 18
5. Ghena Cristian 7 4 0 0 1
6. Chiricuta Mihaela 6 4 0 0 22
7. Ciubotariu Maricel 6 4 0 0 10
8. Antochi Nicolae 5 4 0 1 13
9. Nastasa Vintila 5 4 0 0 17
10. Dan Adrian 5 4 0 0 9
11. Chelaru Florin 5 4 0 0 -3
12. Tiploiu Ion 4 4 0 0 4
13. Ocneanu Vasile 4 4 0 0 3
14. Rusu Gabriel 4 4 0 0 -2
15. Deac Alexandru 4 4 0 0 -7
16. Tudorachi Corneliu 4 4 0 0 -8
17. Nicu Dumitru 3 4 0 0 9
18. Ilascu Marcel 3 4 0 0 7
19. Ceciu Evelin 3 4 0 0 -6
20. Bantu Neculai 3 4 0 0 -11
21. Othozi Vasile 3 4 0 0 -12
22. Radulescu Ciprian 2 4 0 0 -5
23. Panainte Tiberiu 2 4 0 0 -6
24. Naum Ionel 2 4 0 0 -8
25. Nica Ion 2 4 0 0 -11
26. Ocneanu Cristian 2 4 0 0 -15
27. Serban Paul 1 4 0 0 -9
28. Lincaru Eugen 1 4 0 0 -13
29. Antohe Cristian 1 4 0 0 -17
30. Storociuc Stela 1 4 0 0 -21
31. Lazarescu Vlad 0 4 0 0 -16
32. Ciripan Ovidiu 0 4 0 0 -17
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 32
13. Round : 31/01/2022 03:00
T1 Grigorescu Mi 8 - 9 Munteanu Gion
12. Round : 30/01/2022 23:00
T1 Radu Nelu 7 - 9 Munteanu Gion
T2 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 6 Atodiresei Ga
11. Round : 30/01/2022 20:00
T1 Radu Nelu 8 - 9 Munteanu Gion
T2 Atodiresei Ga 9 - 0 Ghena Cristia
Sit-out : Grigorescu Mihai
10. Round : 30/01/2022 16:00
T1 Radu Nelu 9 - 6 Atodiresei Ga
T2 Ciubotariu Ma 7 - 9 Munteanu Gion
T3 Ghena Cristia 9 - 3 Antochi Nicol
T4 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 8 Chiricuta Mih
9. Round : 30/01/2022 13:00
T1 Atodiresei Ga 9 - 7 Grigorescu Mi
T2 Munteanu Gion 9 - 1 Ghena Cristia
T3 Chiricuta Mih 9 - 5 Nastasa Vinti
T4 Chelaru Flori 3 - 9 Radu Nelu
T5 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 6 Dan Adrian
Sit-out : Antochi Nicolae
8. Round : 29/01/2022 22:00
T1 Munteanu Gion 9 - 6 Grigorescu Mi
T2 Chelaru Flori 4 - 9 Atodiresei Ga
T3 Nastasa Vinti 6 - 9 Ghena Cristia
T4 Antochi Nicol 9 - 7 Deac Alexandr
T5 Tiploiu Ion 6 - 9 Chiricuta Mih
T6 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 6 Rusu Gabriel
T7 Tudorachi Cor 6 - 9 Dan Adrian
T8 Ocneanu Vasil 7 - 9 Radu Nelu
7. Round : 29/01/2022 17:30
T1 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 2 Ghena Cristia
T2 Rusu Gabriel 7 - 9 Atodiresei Ga
T3 Tudorachi Cor 7 - 9 Radu Nelu
T4 Deac Alexandr 0 - 9 Nastasa Vinti
T5 Chelaru Flori 9 - 7 Tiploiu Ion
T6 Antochi Nicol 9 - 2 Bantu Neculai
T7 Ilascu Marcel 8 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T8 Othozi Vasile 3 - 9 Chiricuta Mih
T9 Ceciu Evelin 1 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T10 Dan Adrian 9 - 4 Nicu Dumitru
Sit-out : Munteanu Gioni Adrian
6. Round : 29/01/2022 14:30
T1 Rusu Gabriel 3 - 9 Ghena Cristia
T2 Radu Nelu 8 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T3 Munteanu Gion 9 - 8 Nastasa Vinti
T4 Tudorachi Cor 9 - 7 Ciubotariu Ma
T5 Ceciu Evelin 3 - 9 Atodiresei Ga
T6 Nicu Dumitru 6 - 9 Chelaru Flori
T7 Dan Adrian 8 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T8 Deac Alexandr 9 - 8 Ocneanu Vasil
T9 Bantu Neculai 9 - 4 Radulescu Cip
T10 Nica Ion 1 - 9 Antochi Nicol
T11 Ilascu Marcel 9 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
T12 Chiricuta Mih 9 - 1 Naum Ionel
T13 Panainte Tibe 5 - 9 Othozi Vasile
5. Round : 29/01/2022 10:00
T1 Radu Nelu 6 - 9 Munteanu Gion
T2 Dan Adrian 6 - 9 Ghena Cristia
T3 Nicu Dumitru 8 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T4 Ceciu Evelin 0 - 9 Nastasa Vinti
T5 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 7 Chelaru Flori
T6 Radulescu Cip 7 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T7 Tudorachi Cor 9 - 8 Ilascu Marcel
T8 Atodiresei Ga 9 - 4 Ocneanu Crist
T9 Naum Ionel 5 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T10 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 3 Panainte Tibe
T11 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 8 Antochi Nicol
T12 Antohe Cristi 7 - 9 Chiricuta Mih
T13 Nica Ion 9 - 1 Storociuc Ste
T14 Bantu Neculai 9 - 7 Serban Paul
T15 Othozi Vasile 9 - 7 Lincaru Eugen
4. Round : 28/01/2022 20:00
T1 Ceciu Evelin 7 - 9 Munteanu Gion
T2 Radu Nelu 9 - 7 Dan Adrian
T3 Naum Ionel 1 - 9 Nicu Dumitru
T4 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 1 Radulescu Cip
T5 Ghena Cristia 9 - 7 Ciubotariu Ma
T6 Ilascu Marcel 6 - 9 Nastasa Vinti
T7 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 3 Tiploiu Ion
T8 Chelaru Flori 9 - 4 Ocneanu Crist
T9 Bantu Neculai 6 - 9 Atodiresei Ga
T10 Lincaru Eugen 3 - 9 Antochi Nicol
T11 Othozi Vasile 1 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T12 Chiricuta Mih 6 - 9 Tudorachi Cor
T13 Panainte Tibe 9 - 1 Nica Ion
T14 Deac Alexandr 9 - 7 Serban Paul
T15 Storociuc Ste 9 - 6 Ciripan Ovidi
T16 Antohe Cristi 9 - 7 Lazarescu Vla
3. Round : 28/01/2022 17:00
T1 Ocneanu Crist 0 - 9 Munteanu Gion
T2 Tiploiu Ion 8 - 9 Radu Nelu
T3 Ceciu Evelin 9 - 1 Grigorescu Mi
T4 Nastasa Vinti 5 - 9 Dan Adrian
T5 Chelaru Flori 9 - 7 Chiricuta Mih
T6 Ghena Cristia 9 - 5 Bantu Neculai
T7 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 4 Tudorachi Cor
T8 Atodiresei Ga 4 - 9 Nicu Dumitru
T9 Lincaru Eugen 1 - 9 Naum Ionel
T10 Ilascu Marcel 9 - 4 Panainte Tibe
T11 Radulescu Cip 9 - 4 Serban Paul
T12 Nica Ion 3 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T13 Ciripan Ovidi 6 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T14 Antohe Cristi 3 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T15 Othozi Vasile 9 - 3 Storociuc Ste
T16 Lazarescu Vla 2 - 9 Antochi Nicol
2. Round : 28/01/2022 12:30
T1 Ceciu Evelin 9 - 3 Tudorachi Cor
T2 Munteanu Gion 9 - 8 Nica Ion
T3 Nastasa Vinti 9 - 8 Lincaru Eugen
T4 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 1 Ciubotariu Ma
T5 Ocneanu Crist 9 - 7 Panainte Tibe
T6 Bantu Neculai 2 - 9 Radu Nelu
T7 Atodiresei Ga 6 - 9 Dan Adrian
T8 Nicu Dumitru 7 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T9 Serban Paul 9 - 2 Storociuc Ste
T10 Antohe Cristi 0 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T11 Chelaru Flori 9 - 6 Deac Alexandr
T12 Chiricuta Mih 9 - 1 Ciripan Ovidi
T13 Lazarescu Vla 4 - 9 Ghena Cristia
T14 Othozi Vasile 6 - 9 Rusu Gabriel
T15 Ilascu Marcel 9 - 5 Antochi Nicol
T16 Ocneanu Vasil 2 - 9 Naum Ionel
1. Round :
T1 Bantu Neculai 9 - 6 Ciripan Ovidi
T2 Serban Paul 2 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T3 Deac Alexandr 6 - 9 Dan Adrian
T4 Ceciu Evelin 9 - 4 Chelaru Flori
T5 Nica Ion 9 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T6 Radulescu Cip 5 - 9 Atodiresei Ga
T7 Panainte Tibe 9 - 6 Storociuc Ste
T8 Munteanu Gion 9 - 8 Ilascu Marcel
T9 Ocneanu Crist 9 - 3 Antochi Nicol
T10 Tudorachi Cor 9 - 7 Antohe Cristi
T11 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 6 Naum Ionel
T12 Nicu Dumitru 9 - 2 Othozi Vasile
T13 Nastasa Vinti 9 - 2 Rusu Gabriel
T14 Ghena Cristia 5 - 9 Lincaru Eugen
T15 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 6 Chiricuta Mih
T16 Lazarescu Vla 7 - 9 Radu Nelu

Share