CZBG2022 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Tausche Martin(Pan 3 0 0 1 16
2. Vencl Lubos(Elnino 3 1 0 0 16
3. Stemberka Martin(M 3 1 0 0 13
4. Zizka Zdenek(ZZ) 3 1 0 1 13
5. Filipi Martin(Piko 3 1 0 1 8
6. Suchy Vladimir(Fab 3 2 0 0 8
7. Zizkova Eva(elza) 3 2 0 0 6
8. Vala Jiri(orkadime 2 2 0 0 11
9. Cerny Honza(anezka 2 2 0 0 -1
10. Olejnicek Jiri(Mor 1 2 0 1 -9
11. Zizka Martin(Jumbe 1 2 0 1 -12
12. Fiala Leos(klokanL 1 3 0 0 -8
13. Sestak Martin(Desm 1 3 0 0 -17
14. Vidanova Pavla(vit 1 4 0 0 -22
15. Zizkova Aleksandra 0 4 0 0 -22
Countries / √úlkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 15
5. Round : 25/01/2022 21:00
T1 Fiala Leos(kl 0 - 0 Vencl Lubos(E
T2 Zizkova Eva(e 13 - 12 Suchy Vladimi
T3 Cerny Honza(a 0 - 0 Stemberka Mar
T4 Vala Jiri(ork 0 - 0 Sestak Martin
T5 Zizkova Aleks 0 - 0 Olejnicek Jir
T6 Tausche Marti 0 - 0 Zizka Martin(
T7 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 4 Vidanova Pavl
Sit-out : Filipi Martin(Pikomuf)
4. Round : 15/01/2022 22:00
T1 Vidanova Pavl 8 - 13 Tausche Marti
T2 Zizkova Aleks 1 - 13 Fiala Leos(kl
T3 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 6 Cerny Honza(a
T4 Filipi Martin 13 - 12 Zizkova Eva(e
T5 Stemberka Mar 13 - 8 Zizka Martin(
T6 Sestak Martin 8 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T7 Olejnicek Jir 4 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
Sit-out : Zizka Zdenek(ZZ)
3. Round : 10/01/2022 00:00
T1 Vidanova Pavl 7 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T2 Zizkova Aleks 5 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T3 Sestak Martin 7 - 13 Filipi Martin
T4 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 11 Olejnicek Jir
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 5 Zizka Martin(
T6 Zizkova Eva(e 13 - 8 Vala Jiri(ork
T7 Fiala Leos(kl 12 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
Sit-out : Tausche Martin(PanTau)
2. Round : 06/01/2022 00:00
T1 Zizkova Eva(e 9 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T2 Tausche Marti 13 - 3 Fiala Leos(kl
T3 Sestak Martin 3 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
T4 Suchy Vladimi 2 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T5 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 11 Filipi Martin
T6 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T7 Zizka Martin( 13 - 12 Zizkova Aleks
Sit-out : Olejnicek Jiri(Morfeus)
1. Round : 01.01.2022
T1 Zizkova Aleks 12 - 13 Tausche Marti
T2 Fiala Leos(kl 4 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T3 Cerny Honza(a 8 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
T4 Sestak Martin 13 - 9 Vidanova Pavl
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 10 - 13 Filipi Martin
T6 Stemberka Mar 11 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T7 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 4 Zizka Zdenek(
Sit-out : Zizka Martin(Jumbeek)

Share