CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE BACKGAMMON, 26 - 30 nov. 2021, Statiunea TARGU OCNA, premii totale 17620 lei -

locul 1= 7048 lei, locul 2 = 3524 lei, loc.3 si 4 cate 1762 lei, loc.5,6,7 si 8 cate 881 lei brut
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ocneanu Vasile 11 3 0 1 27
2. Tiploiu Ion 11 4 0 0 35
3. Radu Nelu 10 4 0 0 31
4. Bratu Cezar 9 4 0 0 47
5. Antohe Cristian 8 4 0 0 20
6. Radulescu Ciprian 7 4 0 1 9
7. Ciubotariu Maricel 7 4 0 0 25
8. Cornel Oleniuc 7 4 0 0 15
9. Molnar Zoltan(zozo 7 4 0 0 15
10. Cristian Ocneanu 6 4 0 0 21
11. Deac Alexandru 6 4 0 0 8
12. Emilian Sdrobis 6 4 0 0 -4
13. Dobrin Daniel 5 4 0 1 5
14. Necula Vasile 5 4 0 1 -6
15. Chelaru Florin 5 4 0 0 19
16. x Panait Iulian 5 4 0 0 11
17. Cocosila Florin 5 4 0 0 7
18. Naum Ionel 5 4 0 0 -1
19. x Bantu Neculai 5 4 0 0 -9
20. Buciuleac Nicu 4 4 0 1 3
21. Lazarescu Vlad 4 4 0 0 10
22. Tutulan Cristian 4 4 0 0 4
23. Nica Ion 4 4 0 0 2
24. Panainte Tiberiu 4 4 0 0 0
25. Ciobanu Ioan 4 4 0 0 -1
26. Munteanu Gioni Adr 4 4 0 0 -7
27. x Fratila Alexandr 4 4 0 0 -7
28. Ochiulet Marius 3 4 0 0 12
29. Scridon Ioan 3 4 0 0 10
30. x Bucur Aurel 3 4 0 0 8
31. Careba Ion 3 4 0 0 2
32. Storociuc Stela 3 4 0 0 -7
33. x Adam Valeriu 3 4 0 0 -10
34. Manicuta Daniel 2 4 0 1 -17
35. Ciumasu Felix 2 4 0 0 -3
36. x Lungu Denisa 2 4 0 0 -4
37. Ioancea Sorin 2 4 0 0 -5
38. x Bodea Lucian 2 4 0 0 -8
39. x Dichiseanu Mihne 2 4 0 0 -9
40. x Silaghi Leonard 2 4 0 0 -9
41. X Bașag Lucian 2 4 0 0 -18
42. x Pantiru Cristine 2 4 0 0 -23
43. x Antonovici Nicu 1 4 0 0 -16
44. Fica Iulian 1 4 0 0 -17
45. Zolog Vasile 1 4 0 0 -19
46. x Bodoiu Marcel 1 4 0 0 -21
47. x Cernat Costache 1 4 0 0 -27
48. x Simion George 0 4 0 1 -20
49. x Bodea Mihai Ionu 0 4 0 0 -22
50. x Chircu Andrei 0 4 0 0 -26
51. x Ianos Ionut 0 4 0 0 -30
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 51
15. Round : 30/11/2021 18:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 8 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
14. Round : 30/11/2021 18:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 8 Radu Nelu
Sit-out : Ocneanu Vasile
13. Round : 30/11/2021 15:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T2 Radu Nelu 9 - 7 Bratu Cezar
12. Round : 30/11/2021 14:00
T1 Ocneanu Vasil 8 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T2 Radulescu Cip 6 - 9 Bratu Cezar
T3 Radu Nelu 9 - 3 Antohe Cristi
11. Round : 30/11/2021 12:00
T1 Radu Nelu 7 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T2 Ciubotariu Ma 6 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T3 Cornel Oleniu 3 - 9 Bratu Cezar
T4 Molnar Zoltan 5 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
Sit-out : Radulescu Ciprian
10. Round : 30/11/2021 09:30
T1 Radu Nelu 9 - 7 Bratu Cezar
T2 Ocneanu Vasil 9 - 5 Molnar Zoltan
T3 Dobrin Daniel 5 - 9 Cornel Oleniu
T4 Antohe Cristi 9 - 8 Cristian Ocne
T5 Deac Alexandr 3 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T6 Radulescu Cip 9 - 7 Necula Vasile
T7 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 6 Emilian Sdrob
9. Round : 29/11/2021 16:00
T1 Radu Nelu 9 - 3 Antohe Cristi
T2 Ocneanu Vasil 9 - 8 Bratu Cezar
T3 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 0 Emilian Sdrob
T4 Molnar Zoltan 9 - 7 Radulescu Cip
T5 Cornel Oleniu 9 - 3 x Panait Iuli
T6 Necula Vasile 9 - 4 Chelaru Flori
T7 Cocosila Flor 8 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T8 Buciuleac Nic 0 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T9 Naum Ionel 8 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T10 Cristian Ocne 9 - 1 x Bantu Necul
8. Round : 29/11/2021 12:00
T1 Bratu Cezar 9 - 7 Antohe Cristi
T2 Chelaru Flori 8 - 9 Emilian Sdrob
T3 Radu Nelu 9 - 5 x Bantu Necul
T4 Ocneanu Vasil 4 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T5 Molnar Zoltan 9 - 5 x Panait Iuli
T6 Radulescu Cip 9 - 5 Cornel Oleniu
T7 Buciuleac Nic 9 - 6 Nica Ion
T8 Naum Ionel 9 - 6 Ciobanu Ioan
T9 Deac Alexandr 9 - 0 Tutulan Crist
T10 Cocosila Flor 9 - 8 Lazarescu Vla
T11 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 2 x Fratila Ale
T12 Panainte Tibe 1 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T13 Munteanu Gion 0 - 9 Cristian Ocne
Sit-out : Necula Vasile
7. Round : 29/11/2021 10:00
T1 Molnar Zoltan 4 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T2 Bratu Cezar 9 - 3 Radulescu Cip
T3 Ocneanu Vasil 9 - 5 x Bantu Necul
T4 x Panait Iuli 9 - 6 Ciubotariu Ma
T5 Lazarescu Vla 7 - 9 Cornel Oleniu
T6 Chelaru Flori 9 - 2 Ciobanu Ioan
T7 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 0 Necula Vasile
T8 Radu Nelu 9 - 4 Cristian Ocne
T9 Emilian Sdrob 9 - 6 Tutulan Crist
T10 Ochiulet Mari 7 - 9 Cocosila Flor
T11 Munteanu Gion 7 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T12 Naum Ionel 9 - 6 x Adam Valeri
T13 Storociuc Ste 6 - 9 Panainte Tibe
T14 Buciuleac Nic 9 - 2 Manicuta Dani
T15 Deac Alexandr 9 - 8 Scridon Ioan
T16 x Fratila Ale 9 - 5 Careba Ion
T17 x Bucur Aurel 8 - 9 Nica Ion
6. Round : 28/11/2021 17:00
T1 x Bantu Necul 0 - 9 Molnar Zoltan
T2 Tiploiu Ion 1 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T3 Chelaru Flori 5 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T4 Ciubotariu Ma 2 - 9 Bratu Cezar
T5 Lazarescu Vla 7 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T6 Naum Ionel 5 - 9 Necula Vasile
T7 Deac Alexandr 0 - 9 Munteanu Gion
T8 Scridon Ioan 8 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T9 Emilian Sdrob 9 - 8 Panainte Tibe
T10 Cocosila Flor 4 - 9 Cristian Ocne
T11 Nica Ion 5 - 9 x Panait Iuli
T12 Buciuleac Nic 5 - 9 Tutulan Crist
T13 Radu Nelu 9 - 6 Cornel Oleniu
T14 Manicuta Dani 9 - 6 x Lungu Denis
T15 Storociuc Ste 9 - 8 Ioancea Sorin
T16 x Dichiseanu 0 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T17 x Bodea Lucia 2 - 9 Careba Ion
T18 X Bașag Luci 1 - 9 x Adam Valeri
T19 x Silaghi Leo 0 - 9 x Bucur Aurel
T20 Ciumasu Felix 8 - 9 x Fratila Ale
T21 x Pantiru Cri 0 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
5. Round : 28/11/2021 12:00
T1 x Bantu Necul 9 - 6 Bratu Cezar
T2 Panainte Tibe 8 - 9 Molnar Zoltan
T3 Lazarescu Vla 9 - 5 Deac Alexandr
T4 Ocneanu Vasil 9 - 1 Naum Ionel
T5 Antohe Cristi 9 - 3 Nica Ion
T6 Chelaru Flori 9 - 4 Radulescu Cip
T7 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 5 Scridon Ioan
T8 Munteanu Gion 1 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T9 Emilian Sdrob 9 - 6 Storociuc Ste
T10 x Fratila Ale 3 - 9 Cristian Ocne
T11 x Adam Valeri 0 - 9 Cocosila Flor
T12 x Silaghi Leo 3 - 9 x Panait Iuli
T13 X Bașag Luci 2 - 9 Buciuleac Nic
T14 Dobrin Daniel 4 - 9 Tutulan Crist
T15 Ioancea Sorin 8 - 9 Radu Nelu
T16 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 2 Manicuta Dani
T17 Careba Ion 8 - 9 Necula Vasile
T18 Cornel Oleniu 9 - 0 x Pantiru Cri
T19 Zolog Vasile 2 - 9 x Lungu Denis
T20 x Cernat Cost 0 - 9 Ciumasu Felix
T21 x Simion Geor 0 - 9 x Dichiseanu
T22 x Antonovici 0 - 9 x Bodea Lucia
T23 x Bodoiu Marc 0 - 9 x Bucur Aurel
T24 Fica Iulian 3 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
4. Round : 28/11/2021 10:00
T1 x Bantu Necul 9 - 5 Naum Ionel
T2 Bratu Cezar 9 - 0 Lazarescu Vla
T3 Antohe Cristi 6 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T4 Manicuta Dani 1 - 9 Nica Ion
T5 Cornel Oleniu 9 - 8 Molnar Zoltan
T6 Careba Ion 4 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T7 Scridon Ioan 9 - 4 x Fratila Ale
T8 Buciuleac Nic 1 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T9 Storociuc Ste 3 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T10 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 5 Cocosila Flor
T11 Munteanu Gion 9 - 5 x Adam Valeri
T12 Panainte Tibe 9 - 7 Cristian Ocne
T13 Chelaru Flori 9 - 0 x Pantiru Cri
T14 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T15 x Panait Iuli 9 - 0 x Cernat Cost
T16 Radu Nelu 9 - 5 x Lungu Denis
T17 Zolog Vasile 2 - 9 X Bașag Luci
T18 x Bodoiu Marc 0 - 9 x Silaghi Leo
T19 Fica Iulian 8 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T20 Necula Vasile 9 - 3 x Dichiseanu
T21 Ciumasu Felix 1 - 9 Ioancea Sorin
T22 Emilian Sdrob 9 - 5 x Bodea Lucia
T23 x Ianos Ionut 0 - 9 x Antonovici
T24 Tutulan Crist 9 - 2 x Chircu Andr
T25 x Bucur Aurel 9 - 3 x Bodea Mihai
Sit-out : x Simion George
3. Round : 27/11/2021 17:00
T1 Lazarescu Vla 9 - 0 Cristian Ocne
T2 Panainte Tibe 7 - 9 Naum Ionel
T3 Antohe Cristi 9 - 2 Cocosila Flor
T4 Buciuleac Nic 7 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T5 Chelaru Flori 7 - 9 x Bantu Necul
T6 Munteanu Gion 2 - 9 Bratu Cezar
T7 Ciobanu Ioan 3 - 9 Molnar Zoltan
T8 X Bașag Luci 4 - 9 Cornel Oleniu
T9 Careba Ion 9 - 5 Radu Nelu
T10 Ocneanu Vasil 9 - 7 x Panait Iuli
T11 Nica Ion 9 - 4 x Bodea Lucia
T12 Manicuta Dani 9 - 2 x Dichiseanu
T13 x Cernat Cost 0 - 9 x Pantiru Cri
T14 x Silaghi Leo 4 - 9 Storociuc Ste
T15 Necula Vasile 3 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T16 Ciumasu Felix 4 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T17 Ioancea Sorin 1 - 9 Scridon Ioan
T18 Fica Iulian 0 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T19 x Adam Valeri 9 - 8 Tutulan Crist
T20 Emilian Sdrob 9 - 5 x Bucur Aurel
T21 x Bodea Mihai 3 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T22 x Bodoiu Marc 9 - 2 x Antonovici
T23 x Simion Geor 7 - 9 x Lungu Denis
T24 Zolog Vasile 9 - 1 x Chircu Andr
T25 x Fratila Ale 9 - 0 x Ianos Ionut
Sit-out : Dobrin Daniel
2. Round : 27/11/2021 12:20
T1 Naum Ionel 9 - 6 Ciumasu Felix
T2 Lazarescu Vla 9 - 0 x Pantiru Cri
T3 Ioancea Sorin 2 - 9 Cristian Ocne
T4 Buciuleac Nic 9 - 0 Tiploiu Ion
T5 x Bodea Lucia 3 - 9 Bratu Cezar
T6 Necula Vasile 0 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T7 x Cernat Cost 5 - 9 Munteanu Gion
T8 Cocosila Flor 9 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T9 Tutulan Crist 8 - 9 Panainte Tibe
T10 Nica Ion 5 - 9 Molnar Zoltan
T11 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 9 x Bantu Necul
T12 Careba Ion 8 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T13 Chelaru Flori 9 - 8 x Panait Iuli
T14 x Bodoiu Marc 1 - 9 Fica Iulian
T15 Radu Nelu 9 - 1 Dobrin Daniel
T16 x Dichiseanu 9 - 1 x Ianos Ionut
T17 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 1 Zolog Vasile
T18 x Bodea Mihai 7 - 9 Storociuc Ste
T19 x Simion Geor 3 - 9 x Silaghi Leo
T20 x Lungu Denis 8 - 9 x Adam Valeri
T21 x Bucur Aurel 3 - 9 x Fratila Ale
T22 X Bașag Luci 9 - 8 Ochiulet Mari
T23 Cornel Oleniu 9 - 3 x Chircu Andr
T24 x Antonovici 2 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T25 Emilian Sdrob 3 - 9 Scridon Ioan
Sit-out : Manicuta Daniel
1. Round :
T1 Radu Nelu 6 - 9 Molnar Zoltan
T2 x Cernat Cost 9 - 5 x Dichiseanu
T3 x Chircu Andr 4 - 9 Ciumasu Felix
T4 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 0 Dobrin Daniel
T5 Storociuc Ste 6 - 9 x Bantu Necul
T6 Tutulan Crist 9 - 7 x Bodoiu Marc
T7 x Pantiru Cri 9 - 5 x Ianos Ionut
T8 Careba Ion 9 - 7 Ochiulet Mari
T9 Munteanu Gion 9 - 7 x Antonovici
T10 Cristian Ocne 9 - 6 x Simion Geor
T11 Cocosila Flor 9 - 1 x Bodea Mihai
T12 Scridon Ioan 6 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T13 Antohe Cristi 9 - 7 Deac Alexandr
T14 Panainte Tibe 9 - 3 X Bașag Luci
T15 Cornel Oleniu 4 - 9 Nica Ion
T16 x Silaghi Leo 5 - 9 Ioancea Sorin
T17 x Bodea Lucia 9 - 4 Manicuta Dani
T18 Radulescu Cip 9 - 4 Zolog Vasile
T19 Naum Ionel 9 - 4 x Bucur Aurel
T20 x Fratila Ale 0 - 9 Bratu Cezar
T21 Fica Iulian 0 - 9 Chelaru Flori
T22 x Lungu Denis 4 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T23 Necula Vasile 9 - 5 x Adam Valeri
T24 Emilian Sdrob 7 - 9 Lazarescu Vla
T25 Ciobanu Ioan 7 - 9 x Panait Iuli
Sit-out : Buciuleac Nicu

Share