CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE TABLE, 26 - 30 nov. 2021, Statiunea TARGU OCNA, premii totale 15545 lei -

Loc.1=2240/3978lei, loc.2=1120/1989lei, loc.3 si 4 cate 560/995lei, loc.5,6,7 si 8 cate 280/497 lei
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ciumasu Felix 12 3 0 1 31
2. Ochiulet Marius 11 4 0 1 21
3. Cristian Ocneanu 11 4 0 0 14
4. Lazarescu Vlad 10 4 0 0 15
5. Barbulescu Relu 9 4 0 0 6
6. Naum Ionel 8 4 0 0 19
7. x Ciobanu Ioan 8 4 0 0 12
8. Scridon Ioan 8 4 0 0 6
9. x Pacuraru Gheorgh 7 4 0 0 12
10. Panainte Tiberiu 7 4 0 0 7
11. Munteanu Gioni Adr 7 4 0 0 6
12. Tiploiu Ion 6 4 0 1 12
13. Bratu Cezar 6 4 0 0 11
14. Fica Iulian 6 4 0 0 6
15. x Leoleaca Constan 6 4 0 0 6
16. Cornel Oleniuc 6 4 0 0 2
17. X Bașag Lucian 6 4 0 0 -2
18. Cocosila Florin 5 4 0 0 9
19. Emilian Sdrobis 5 4 0 0 4
20. Zolog Vasile 5 4 0 0 4
21. x Panait Iulian 5 4 0 0 2
22. Ciùbotariu Cătă 5 4 0 0 1
23. Deac Alexandru 5 4 0 0 1
24. Nica Ion 4 4 0 1 4
25. Radulescu Ciprian 4 4 0 0 5
26. Silache Viorel 4 4 0 0 5
27. Ezaru Petrica 4 4 0 0 4
28. x Chircu Andrei 4 4 0 0 4
29. Storociuc Stela 4 4 0 0 0
30. x Lungu Denisa 4 4 0 0 0
31. Simionescu Daniel 4 4 0 0 -3
32. x Bodea Lucian 4 4 0 0 -3
33. Necula Vasile 4 4 0 0 -4
34. x Bantu Neculai 4 4 0 0 -4
35. Tutulan Cristian 3 4 0 0 9
36. Chelaru Florin 3 4 0 0 4
37. Buciuleac Nicu 3 4 0 0 3
38. Costea Romeo 3 4 0 0 -2
39. x Fratila Alexandr 3 4 0 0 -2
40. Dobrin Daniel 3 4 0 0 -8
41. Manicuta Daniel 3 4 0 0 -8
42. Bica Alexandru 2 4 0 1 3
43. Radu Nelu 2 4 0 1 -2
44. x Adam Valeriu 2 4 0 0 -1
45. x Bucur Aurel 2 4 0 0 -3
46. Antohe Cristian 2 4 0 0 -4
47. Pruteanu Nelu 2 4 0 0 -6
48. Ciubotariu Maricel 2 4 0 0 -7
49. x Dichiseanu Mihne 2 4 0 0 -7
50. x Silaghi Leonard 2 4 0 0 -7
51. x Pantiru Cristine 2 4 0 0 -8
52. x Peter Romeo 2 4 0 0 -10
53. Ioneta 1 4 0 1 -4
54. Ocneanu Vasile 1 4 0 0 -5
55. x Simion George 1 4 0 0 -8
56. x Iftime Daniel 1 4 0 0 -9
57. x Antonovici Nicu 1 4 0 0 -13
58. x Ianos Ionut 1 4 0 0 -14
59. x Cernat Costache 1 4 0 0 -17
60. x Bodoiu Marcel 1 4 0 0 -18
61. Ioancea Sorin 0 4 0 1 -11
62. x Mircia Ciubotaru 0 4 0 1 -17
63. x Bodea Mihai Ionu 0 4 0 0 -12
64. x Bucuroiu Marius 0 4 0 0 -13
65. x Slabu Ionut 0 4 0 0 -16
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 65
16. Round : 30/11/2021 18:00
T1 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 3 Ochiulet Mari
15. Round : 30/11/2021 18:00
T1 Cristian Ocne 2 - 5 Ciumasu Felix
Sit-out : Ochiulet Marius
14. Round : 30/11/2021 17:00
T1 Ochiulet Mari 2 - 5 Ciumasu Felix
T2 Lazarescu Vla 2 - 5 Cristian Ocne
13. Round : 30/11/2021 16:00
T1 Ochiulet Mari 5 - 3 Cristian Ocne
T2 Lazarescu Vla 5 - 2 Barbulescu Re
Sit-out : Ciumasu Felix
12. Round : 30/11/2021 14:00
T1 Cristian Ocne 5 - 3 Ochiulet Mari
T2 Barbulescu Re 5 - 3 Naum Ionel
T3 Scridon Ioan 0 - 5 Lazarescu Vla
T4 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 1 x Ciobanu Ioa
11. Round : 30/11/2021 12:00
T1 Ciumasu Felix 2 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T2 Barbulescu Re 3 - 5 Cristian Ocne
T3 x Pacuraru Gh 0 - 5 x Ciobanu Ioa
T4 Tiploiu Ion 3 - 5 Lazarescu Vla
T5 Naum Ionel 5 - 2 Munteanu Gion
T6 Scridon Ioan 5 - 4 Panainte Tibe
10. Round : 30/11/2021 09:30
T1 Barbulescu Re 1 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T2 Panainte Tibe 3 - 5 Ciumasu Felix
T3 Cristian Ocne 5 - 2 Scridon Ioan
T4 x Leoleaca Co 2 - 5 Munteanu Gion
T5 x Ciobanu Ioa 5 - 3 Bratu Cezar
T6 Cornel Oleniu 1 - 5 x Pacuraru Gh
T7 Lazarescu Vla 5 - 2 Fica Iulian
T8 X Bașag Luci 3 - 5 Naum Ionel
Sit-out : Tiploiu Ion
9. Round : 29/11/2021 18:00
T1 Barbulescu Re 5 - 4 Ciumasu Felix
T2 Lazarescu Vla 4 - 5 Cristian Ocne
T3 Tiploiu Ion 1 - 5 Scridon Ioan
T4 Naum Ionel 4 - 5 Panainte Tibe
T5 x Leoleaca Co 4 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T6 Emilian Sdrob 4 - 5 X Bașag Luci
T7 x Pacuraru Gh 5 - 2 x Panait Iuli
T8 Nica Ion 2 - 5 Fica Iulian
T9 Bratu Cezar 5 - 4 Cocosila Flor
T10 Cornel Oleniu 5 - 4 Zolog Vasile
T11 Ciùbotariu C 1 - 5 Munteanu Gion
T12 Deac Alexandr 1 - 5 x Ciobanu Ioa
8. Round : 29/11/2021 16:00
T1 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 0 Cristian Ocne
T2 Ochiulet Mari 5 - 3 Barbulescu Re
T3 Scridon Ioan 5 - 3 Emilian Sdrob
T4 Panainte Tibe 5 - 4 Zolog Vasile
T5 x Panait Iuli 2 - 5 Lazarescu Vla
T6 Bratu Cezar 4 - 5 x Leoleaca Co
T7 Fica Iulian 0 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T8 X Bașag Luci 5 - 3 Necula Vasile
T9 Storociuc Ste 4 - 5 x Pacuraru Gh
T10 Deac Alexandr 5 - 4 Radulescu Cip
T11 Simionescu Da 1 - 5 Cornel Oleniu
T12 Munteanu Gion 5 - 0 x Bantu Necul
T13 x Bodea Lucia 2 - 5 x Ciobanu Ioa
T14 Ezaru Petrica 1 - 5 Nica Ion
T15 Silache Viore 3 - 5 Cocosila Flor
T16 Naum Ionel 5 - 3 x Lungu Denis
T17 Ciùbotariu C 5 - 2 x Chircu Andr
7. Round : 29/11/2021 10:30
T1 Ochiulet Mari 5 - 3 x Panait Iuli
T2 Cristian Ocne 5 - 2 Fica Iulian
T3 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 0 x Leoleaca Co
T4 Barbulescu Re 5 - 4 Scridon Ioan
T5 Emilian Sdrob 5 - 4 Radulescu Cip
T6 Cocosila Flor 3 - 5 Lazarescu Vla
T7 Ciùbotariu C 0 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T8 Naum Ionel 5 - 2 Necula Vasile
T9 Bratu Cezar 5 - 1 Simionescu Da
T10 x Lungu Denis 1 - 5 Zolog Vasile
T11 Panainte Tibe 5 - 4 Deac Alexandr
T12 Radu Nelu 4 - 5 Munteanu Gion
T13 Silache Viore 5 - 1 Costea Romeo
T14 x Pacuraru Gh 5 - 0 Manicuta Dani
T15 Chelaru Flori 4 - 5 Cornel Oleniu
T16 Ezaru Petrica 5 - 2 X Bașag Luci
T17 Tutulan Crist 4 - 5 Storociuc Ste
T18 x Fratila Ale 2 - 5 x Ciobanu Ioa
T19 x Bodea Lucia 5 - 4 Bica Alexandr
T20 x Chircu Andr 5 - 3 Buciuleac Nic
T21 Dobrin Daniel 3 - 5 x Bantu Necul
Sit-out : Nica Ion
6. Round : 28/11/2021 18:00
T1 Barbulescu Re 5 - 2 Cristian Ocne
T2 X Bașag Luci 1 - 5 x Panait Iuli
T3 Simionescu Da 2 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T4 Panainte Tibe 1 - 5 x Leoleaca Co
T5 Radulescu Cip 2 - 5 Scridon Ioan
T6 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 2 Cocosila Flor
T7 Emilian Sdrob 5 - 4 Costea Romeo
T8 x Bantu Necul 4 - 5 Zolog Vasile
T9 x Pacuraru Gh 4 - 5 Necula Vasile
T10 Cornel Oleniu 3 - 5 Ciùbotariu C
T11 Bratu Cezar 5 - 0 Dobrin Daniel
T12 Buciuleac Nic 0 - 5 Fica Iulian
T13 Naum Ionel 5 - 0 Storociuc Ste
T14 Tutulan Crist 4 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T15 Silache Viore 3 - 5 Lazarescu Vla
T16 x Lungu Denis 5 - 3 x Chircu Andr
T17 Ciubotariu Ma 3 - 5 Manicuta Dani
T18 Pruteanu Nelu 0 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T19 x Pantiru Cri 0 - 5 Ezaru Petrica
T20 x Silaghi Leo 2 - 5 x Bodea Lucia
T21 Munteanu Gion 5 - 2 Ioneta
T22 x Ciobanu Ioa 5 - 3 x Adam Valeri
T23 x Dichiseanu 0 - 5 x Fratila Ale
T24 x Peter Romeo 0 - 5 Deac Alexandr
T25 Antohe Cristi 2 - 5 Bica Alexandr
T26 x Bucur Aurel 2 - 5 Nica Ion
Sit-out : Radu Nelu
5. Round : 28/11/2021 16:00
T1 Fica Iulian 4 - 5 Barbulescu Re
T2 Scridon Ioan 3 - 5 Cristian Ocne
T3 Lazarescu Vla 1 - 5 x Leoleaca Co
T4 x Chircu Andr 4 - 5 Panainte Tibe
T5 Naum Ionel 4 - 5 Radulescu Cip
T6 x Panait Iuli 5 - 0 Silache Viore
T7 Necula Vasile 2 - 5 Cocosila Flor
T8 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 2 Zolog Vasile
T9 Bratu Cezar 4 - 5 X Bașag Luci
T10 x Bantu Necul 1 - 5 Simionescu Da
T11 x Lungu Denis 5 - 0 Manicuta Dani
T12 x Bucur Aurel 0 - 5 x Pacuraru Gh
T13 Munteanu Gion 0 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T14 Ciubotariu Ma 0 - 5 Tutulan Crist
T15 Deac Alexandr 5 - 3 Pruteanu Nelu
T16 Buciuleac Nic 5 - 2 x Bodea Lucia
T17 Ioneta 4 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
T18 x Fratila Ale 2 - 5 Storociuc Ste
T19 Antohe Cristi 4 - 5 Cornel Oleniu
T20 Costea Romeo 5 - 0 x Ciobanu Ioa
T21 Ciùbotariu C 5 - 3 x Peter Romeo
T22 x Silaghi Leo 2 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T23 Nica Ion 5 - 0 x Cernat Cost
T24 x Iftime Dani 0 - 5 x Pantiru Cri
T25 x Adam Valeri 5 - 4 x Simion Geor
T26 Ezaru Petrica 5 - 0 x Ianos Ionut
T27 Ocneanu Vasil 4 - 5 Emilian Sdrob
T28 Ioancea Sorin 2 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T29 x Bodoiu Marc 0 - 5 Bica Alexandr
T30 x Mircia Ciub 1 - 5 Radu Nelu
T31 x Dichiseanu 5 - 0 x Antonovici
4. Round : 28/11/2021 11:00
T1 Bratu Cezar 2 - 5 Fica Iulian
T2 x Chircu Andr 4 - 5 Scridon Ioan
T3 Barbulescu Re 5 - 1 Lazarescu Vla
T4 Panainte Tibe 3 - 5 Cristian Ocne
T5 Zolog Vasile 5 - 4 x Bucur Aurel
T6 Radulescu Cip 5 - 2 Munteanu Gion
T7 Antohe Cristi 2 - 5 Necula Vasile
T8 x Leoleaca Co 5 - 4 x Silaghi Leo
T9 Deac Alexandr 1 - 5 Naum Ionel
T10 x Lungu Denis 2 - 5 X Bașag Luci
T11 x Bantu Necul 5 - 4 x Ciobanu Ioa
T12 Cocosila Flor 5 - 3 x Pacuraru Gh
T13 Storociuc Ste 2 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T14 x Panait Iuli 5 - 4 x Bodea Lucia
T15 Dobrin Daniel 1 - 5 Silache Viore
T16 Pruteanu Nelu 4 - 5 Ciumasu Felix
T17 Ioneta 5 - 0 x Bodoiu Marc
T18 Buciuleac Nic 5 - 0 x Cernat Cost
T19 Cornel Oleniu 5 - 2 Radu Nelu
T20 Bica Alexandr 4 - 5 Manicuta Dani
T21 x Dichiseanu 1 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T22 Costea Romeo 5 - 4 x Adam Valeri
T23 Ciùbotariu C 5 - 0 x Antonovici
T24 Emilian Sdrob 5 - 1 Ioancea Sorin
T25 Ocneanu Vasil 3 - 5 x Fratila Ale
T26 x Peter Romeo 5 - 3 Ezaru Petrica
T27 Nica Ion 2 - 5 Simionescu Da
T28 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 0 x Ianos Ionut
T29 Chelaru Flori 0 - 5 Tutulan Crist
T30 x Simion Geor 5 - 4 x Bodea Mihai
T31 x Slabu Ionut 4 - 5 x Iftime Dani
T32 x Pantiru Cri 5 - 4 x Bucuroiu Ma
Sit-out : x Mircia Ciubotaru
3. Round : 27/11/2021 18:00
T1 Munteanu Gion 1 - 5 Bratu Cezar
T2 Cristian Ocne 5 - 1 Necula Vasile
T3 Dobrin Daniel 2 - 5 Panainte Tibe
T4 Fica Iulian 5 - 1 x Ciobanu Ioa
T5 Storociuc Ste 4 - 5 Barbulescu Re
T6 Naum Ionel 4 - 5 Lazarescu Vla
T7 Scridon Ioan 5 - 4 x Bucur Aurel
T8 x Chircu Andr 5 - 3 Radulescu Cip
T9 x Antonovici 2 - 5 Simionescu Da
T10 Silache Viore 5 - 1 Radu Nelu
T11 Ciubotariu Ma 2 - 5 x Silaghi Leo
T12 Chelaru Flori 3 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T13 x Bodea Lucia 5 - 2 Tiploiu Ion
T14 x Fratila Ale 1 - 5 X Bașag Luci
T15 x Panait Iuli 5 - 3 Ioancea Sorin
T16 Costea Romeo 3 - 5 Pruteanu Nelu
T17 Cocosila Flor 5 - 0 x Ianos Ionut
T18 x Bantu Necul 5 - 4 Tutulan Crist
T19 x Adam Valeri 3 - 5 x Leoleaca Co
T20 Nica Ion 2 - 5 Zolog Vasile
T21 Ezaru Petrica 3 - 5 x Pacuraru Gh
T22 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 1 Ioneta
T23 Deac Alexandr 5 - 3 Emilian Sdrob
T24 x Bodoiu Marc 0 - 5 x Lungu Denis
T25 Ochiulet Mari 5 - 3 Ocneanu Vasil
T26 Cornel Oleniu 5 - 0 x Mircia Ciub
T27 x Iftime Dani 4 - 5 x Cernat Cost
T28 x Bodea Mihai 2 - 5 Ciùbotariu C
T29 x Slabu Ionut 0 - 5 x Dichiseanu
T30 x Bucuroiu Ma 0 - 5 Buciuleac Nic
T31 x Simion Geor 2 - 5 x Peter Romeo
T32 x Pantiru Cri 1 - 5 Manicuta Dani
Sit-out : Bica Alexandru
2. Round : 27/11/2021 16:00
T1 Lazarescu Vla 5 - 2 Zolog Vasile
T2 x Leoleaca Co 3 - 5 x Chircu Andr
T3 Tiploiu Ion 3 - 5 Necula Vasile
T4 Emilian Sdrob 4 - 5 Naum Ionel
T5 Ezaru Petrica 0 - 5 Radulescu Cip
T6 Radu Nelu 4 - 5 Bratu Cezar
T7 Ciubotariu Ma 3 - 5 Munteanu Gion
T8 x Bodoiu Marc 1 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
T9 x Ciobanu Ioa 5 - 0 x Panait Iuli
T10 x Bucur Aurel 5 - 1 x Bodea Lucia
T11 Panainte Tibe 5 - 1 Ochiulet Mari
T12 x Bantu Necul 2 - 5 Scridon Ioan
T13 x Antonovici 4 - 5 Fica Iulian
T14 Storociuc Ste 5 - 3 Ioancea Sorin
T15 x Pacuraru Gh 1 - 5 Cristian Ocne
T16 Barbulescu Re 5 - 3 Silache Viore
T17 x Mircia Ciub 2 - 5 Costea Romeo
T18 Ciùbotariu C 3 - 5 x Lungu Denis
T19 Cocosila Flor 5 - 1 Cornel Oleniu
T20 x Iftime Dani 4 - 5 x Silaghi Leo
T21 Nica Ion 5 - 1 x Peter Romeo
T22 Deac Alexandr 5 - 3 x Simion Geor
T23 Pruteanu Nelu 5 - 0 x Bucuroiu Ma
T24 Bica Alexandr 4 - 5 X Bașag Luci
T25 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 4 x Pantiru Cri
T26 Chelaru Flori 5 - 0 x Dichiseanu
T27 Tutulan Crist 3 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T28 x Slabu Ionut 0 - 5 x Fratila Ale
T29 Buciuleac Nic 4 - 5 Simionescu Da
T30 Manicuta Dani 4 - 5 Ciumasu Felix
T31 x Ianos Ionut 5 - 0 x Cernat Cost
T32 x Adam Valeri 5 - 0 x Bodea Mihai
Sit-out : Ioneta
1. Round :
T1 Pruteanu Nelu 0 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T2 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 1 x Pantiru Cri
T3 Barbulescu Re 5 - 3 Deac Alexandr
T4 Silache Viore 5 - 1 x Silaghi Leo
T5 Bratu Cezar 5 - 2 x Iftime Dani
T6 Emilian Sdrob 5 - 2 x Simion Geor
T7 Simionescu Da 2 - 5 Lazarescu Vla
T8 Radulescu Cip 5 - 2 x Dichiseanu
T9 Munteanu Gion 5 - 2 Cornel Oleniu
T10 Ciumasu Felix 4 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
T11 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 4 Chelaru Flori
T12 X Bașag Luci 0 - 5 x Chircu Andr
T13 x Bodea Mihai 2 - 5 x Bucur Aurel
T14 x Fratila Ale 1 - 5 x Pacuraru Gh
T15 Ioneta 4 - 5 x Antonovici
T16 x Leoleaca Co 5 - 0 x Mircia Ciub
T17 Ocneanu Vasil 4 - 5 Cristian Ocne
T18 x Peter Romeo 1 - 5 Storociuc Ste
T19 Buciuleac Nic 3 - 5 Scridon Ioan
T20 Cocosila Flor 4 - 5 x Bodea Lucia
T21 Antohe Cristi 4 - 5 x Bodoiu Marc
T22 x Bantu Necul 5 - 0 x Slabu Ionut
T23 Panainte Tibe 5 - 0 x Lungu Denis
T24 x Bucuroiu Ma 3 - 5 Fica Iulian
T25 x Ciobanu Ioa 5 - 3 Bica Alexandr
T26 Manicuta Dani 1 - 5 Ezaru Petrica
T27 Tutulan Crist 5 - 1 Costea Romeo
T28 x Cernat Cost 2 - 5 Zolog Vasile
T29 Radu Nelu 5 - 2 Nica Ion
T30 x Ianos Ionut 1 - 5 Naum Ionel
T31 Necula Vasile 5 - 3 x Adam Valeri
T32 Ciùbotariu C 2 - 5 x Panait Iuli
Sit-out : Ioancea Sorin

Share