BACKGAMMON, CUPA ROMANIEI, GEOAGIU BAI,17-19.09.2021 (8 jucatori din Geoagiu) -

Locul 1=5336; locul 2= 2668; locul 3 si 4 cate 1334; locurile 5,6,7 si 8 cate 667 lei
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Balan Florin Danie 11 3 0 0 44
2. Serban Paul 9 4 0 1 34
3. COCO 9 4 0 0 28
4. Chiriac Doru 8 4 0 1 8
5. Dobrin Daniel 8 4 0 0 30
6. Ochiulet Marius 7 4 0 0 13
7. Liviu Popa 6 4 0 1 9
8. Gospei Costel 6 4 0 0 6
9. Deac Alexandru 5 4 0 1 5
10. Trifu Petrisor 5 4 0 0 13
11. Emilian 5 4 0 0 5
12. Baltac Adrian 5 4 0 0 -3
13. Radulescu Ciprian 4 4 0 1 -3
14. Duduca Cristian 4 4 0 0 13
15. Zolog Vasile 4 4 0 0 3
16. Albu Ioan 4 4 0 0 -2
17. Ocneanu Cristian 4 4 0 0 -6
18. Curut Gabriel 3 4 0 0 0
19. Bradean Mircea 3 4 0 0 -1
20. Puscasu Gabriel 3 4 0 0 -3
21. Marincu Mircea 3 4 0 0 -9
22. Ilies Cosmin 3 4 0 0 -13
23. Mateescu Constanti 2 4 0 0 -3
24. Opris Alin 2 4 0 0 -7
25. Sandru Flavius 2 4 0 0 -10
26. Avram Eusebiu 2 4 0 0 -12
27. Fica Iulian 2 4 0 0 -13
28. Ivan Alexandru 2 4 0 0 -15
29. Onetiu Lucian 1 4 0 0 -13
30. Storociuc Stela 1 4 0 0 -13
31. Nica Ion 1 4 0 0 -16
32. Ocneanu Vasile 1 4 0 0 -21
33. Lupas Vasile 0 4 0 0 -22
34. Olteanu Ionel 0 4 0 0 -26
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 34
14. Round : 19/09/2021 18:00
T1 Balan Florin 9 - 8 Serban Paul
13. Round : 19/09/2021 16:00
T1 COCO 7 - 9 Balan Florin
T2 Chiriac Doru 4 - 9 Serban Paul
12. Round : 19/09/2021 15:00
T1 COCO 7 - 9 Serban Paul
T2 Dobrin Daniel 5 - 9 Balan Florin
Sit-out : Chiriac Doru
11. Round : 19/09/2021 11:30
T1 Dobrin Daniel 3 - 9 COCO
T2 Balan Florin 9 - 5 Liviu Popa
T3 Ochiulet Mari 5 - 9 Chiriac Doru
Sit-out : Serban Paul
10. Round : 19/09/2021 10:00
T1 Ochiulet Mari 8 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T2 COCO 9 - 8 Serban Paul
T3 Chiriac Doru 9 - 6 Gospei Costel
T4 Deac Alexandr 3 - 9 Balan Florin
Sit-out : Liviu Popa
9. Round : 18/09/2021 21:30
T1 Ochiulet Mari 6 - 9 COCO
T2 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 2 Liviu Popa
T3 Balan Florin 9 - 6 Emilian
T4 Chiriac Doru 9 - 1 Baltac Adrian
T5 Gospei Costel 9 - 0 Trifu Petriso
T6 Radulescu Cip 8 - 9 Serban Paul
Sit-out : Deac Alexandru
8. Round : 18/09/2021 18:15
T1 Liviu Popa 2 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T2 Chiriac Doru 0 - 9 COCO
T3 Gospei Costel 0 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T4 Deac Alexandr 5 - 9 Serban Paul
T5 Baltac Adrian 9 - 7 Duduca Cristi
T6 Albu Ioan 0 - 9 Trifu Petriso
T7 Zolog Vasile 3 - 9 Balan Florin
T8 Ocneanu Crist 0 - 9 Emilian
Sit-out : Radulescu Ciprian
7. Round : 18/09/2021 15:00
T1 Deac Alexandr 2 - 9 Liviu Popa
T2 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 3 Dobrin Daniel
T3 Albu Ioan 5 - 9 Chiriac Doru
T4 COCO 9 - 7 Ocneanu Crist
T5 Serban Paul 9 - 1 Emilian
T6 Radulescu Cip 6 - 9 Gospei Costel
T7 Duduca Cristi 9 - 0 Ilies Cosmin
T8 Puscasu Gabri 1 - 9 Balan Florin
T9 Zolog Vasile 9 - 5 Curut Gabriel
T10 Baltac Adrian 9 - 7 Bradean Mirce
T11 Trifu Petriso 9 - 0 Marincu Mirce
6. Round : 18/09/2021 12:00
T1 Radulescu Cip 1 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T2 Chiriac Doru 1 - 9 Liviu Popa
T3 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 7 Dobrin Daniel
T4 COCO 9 - 6 Balan Florin
T5 Curut Gabriel 3 - 9 Serban Paul
T6 Gospei Costel 6 - 9 Ocneanu Crist
T7 Baltac Adrian 4 - 9 Emilian
T8 Duduca Cristi 3 - 9 Albu Ioan
T9 Trifu Petriso 9 - 0 Avram Eusebiu
T10 Bradean Mirce 9 - 1 Opris Alin
T11 Mateescu Cons 7 - 9 Marincu Mirce
T12 Zolog Vasile 9 - 4 Fica Iulian
T13 Ilies Cosmin 9 - 7 Ivan Alexandr
T14 Puscasu Gabri 9 - 0 Sandru Flaviu
5. Round : 18/09/2021 10:30
T1 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 4 Chiriac Doru
T2 Balan Florin 8 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T3 Gospei Costel 9 - 4 COCO
T4 Albu Ioan 0 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T5 Curut Gabriel 1 - 9 Liviu Popa
T6 Baltac Adrian 9 - 8 Avram Eusebiu
T7 Ocneanu Crist 9 - 3 Puscasu Gabri
T8 Ivan Alexandr 5 - 9 Serban Paul
T9 Duduca Cristi 9 - 4 Ilies Cosmin
T10 Emilian 9 - 3 Zolog Vasile
T11 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 7 Trifu Petriso
T12 Storociuc Ste 5 - 9 Marincu Mirce
T13 Nica Ion 8 - 9 Opris Alin
T14 Fica Iulian 0 - 9 Sandru Flaviu
T15 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 9 Bradean Mirce
T16 Onetiu Lucian 4 - 9 Mateescu Cons
4. Round : 18/09/2021 10:30
T1 Chiriac Doru 9 - 4 Curut Gabriel
T2 Deac Alexandr 1 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T3 Avram Eusebiu 5 - 9 Balan Florin
T4 Emilian 6 - 9 Albu Ioan
T5 COCO 9 - 5 Fica Iulian
T6 Gospei Costel 9 - 7 Puscasu Gabri
T7 Liviu Popa 9 - 0 Trifu Petriso
T8 Radulescu Cip 9 - 4 Ilies Cosmin
T9 Onetiu Lucian 5 - 9 Serban Paul
T10 Ocneanu Crist 9 - 0 Ocneanu Vasil
T11 Nica Ion 3 - 9 Zolog Vasile
T12 Bradean Mirce 5 - 9 Duduca Cristi
T13 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 3 Marincu Mirce
T14 Ivan Alexandr 9 - 7 Mateescu Cons
T15 Baltac Adrian 9 - 2 Storociuc Ste
T16 Lupas Vasile 1 - 9 Opris Alin
T17 Sandru Flaviu 9 - 4 Olteanu Ionel
3. Round : 17/09/2021 17:00
T1 Chiriac Doru 9 - 6 Fica Iulian
T2 Gospei Costel 1 - 9 Curut Gabriel
T3 Emilian 4 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T4 Deac Alexandr 9 - 4 Avram Eusebiu
T5 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 5 Nica Ion
T6 Ocneanu Crist 1 - 9 Balan Florin
T7 Ilies Cosmin 9 - 7 Onetiu Lucian
T8 Ivan Alexandr 1 - 9 COCO
T9 Albu Ioan 7 - 9 Puscasu Gabri
T10 Trifu Petriso 9 - 6 Baltac Adrian
T11 Radulescu Cip 9 - 6 Zolog Vasile
T12 Mateescu Cons 8 - 9 Liviu Popa
T13 Storociuc Ste 9 - 5 Sandru Flaviu
T14 Marincu Mirce 9 - 3 Lupas Vasile
T15 Duduca Cristi 9 - 0 Ocneanu Vasil
T16 Opris Alin 5 - 9 Serban Paul
T17 Bradean Mirce 9 - 6 Olteanu Ionel
2. Round : 17/09/2021 12:00
T1 Curut Gabriel 9 - 1 Mateescu Cons
T2 Emilian 9 - 7 Puscasu Gabri
T3 Albu Ioan 9 - 3 COCO
T4 Nica Ion 3 - 9 Fica Iulian
T5 Zolog Vasile 6 - 9 Avram Eusebiu
T6 Chiriac Doru 9 - 8 Ocneanu Vasil
T7 Ochiulet Mari 2 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T8 Gospei Costel 9 - 5 Onetiu Lucian
T9 Serban Paul 8 - 9 Liviu Popa
T10 Storociuc Ste 4 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T11 Ilies Cosmin 9 - 0 Olteanu Ionel
T12 Ocneanu Crist 9 - 7 Opris Alin
T13 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 5 Lupas Vasile
T14 Marincu Mirce 7 - 9 Baltac Adrian
T15 Ivan Alexandr 9 - 6 Bradean Mirce
T16 Trifu Petriso 9 - 4 Sandru Flaviu
T17 Duduca Cristi 5 - 9 Balan Florin
1. Round :
T1 Duduca Cristi 7 - 9 Onetiu Lucian
T2 Sandru Flaviu 3 - 9 Zolog Vasile
T3 Albu Ioan 9 - 2 Liviu Popa
T4 Ivan Alexandr 3 - 9 Gospei Costel
T5 Bradean Mirce 2 - 9 Chiriac Doru
T6 Ilies Cosmin 2 - 9 COCO
T7 Avram Eusebiu 9 - 5 Marincu Mirce
T8 Mateescu Cons 9 - 4 Radulescu Cip
T9 Puscasu Gabri 9 - 5 Lupas Vasile
T10 Storociuc Ste 8 - 9 Nica Ion
T11 Opris Alin 7 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T12 Olteanu Ionel 0 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T13 Baltac Adrian 8 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T14 Trifu Petriso 7 - 9 Emilian
T15 Curut Gabriel 9 - 2 Ocneanu Crist
T16 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 8 Serban Paul
T17 Balan Florin 7 - 9 Fica Iulian

Share