COVASNA, Concurs Open de BACKGAMMON 30.07.2021 -

Locul 1= 3264 lei; 2=1632 lei; 3 si 4=cate 816 lei; 5,6,7 si 8 cate 408 lei.
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Deac Alexandru 10 3 0 0 18
2. Ghena Cristian 8 4 0 1 14
3. Cocica Ionut(Selle 7 4 0 1 27
4. Dragomir Cristinel 7 4 0 1 8
5. Molnar Zoltan(zozo 7 4 0 0 20
6. Ciobanu Ioan 6 4 0 0 15
7. Radu Nelu 6 4 0 0 7
8. Liche Dumitru Euge 5 4 0 0 7
9. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 5 4 0 0 6
10. Ciubotariu Maricel 4 4 0 0 2
11. Tunsoiu Nicolae 4 4 0 0 0
12. Oleniuc Cornel(Mic 4 4 0 0 -15
13. Tiploiu Ion 3 4 0 0 -2
14. Buciuleac Nicu 3 4 0 0 -4
15. Antohe Cristian 3 4 0 0 -5
16. Rusu Gabriel 3 4 0 0 -7
17. Chelaru Florin 2 4 0 0 -3
18. Emilian 2 4 0 0 -7
19. Otic Manuel 2 4 0 0 -12
20. Careba Ion 1 4 0 1 -13
21. Nastasa Vintila 1 4 0 0 -11
22. Alin Opris 1 4 0 0 -15
23. Ojog Razvan 1 4 0 0 -17
24. Duduca Cristian 0 4 0 0 -13
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 24
13. Round : 01/08/2021 15:00
T1 Deac Alexandr 9 - 8 Ghena Cristia
12. Round : 01/08/2021 14:00
T1 Dragomir Cris 8 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T2 Ghena Cristia 9 - 4 Cocica Ionut(
11. Round : 01/08/2021 12:00
T1 Cocica Ionut( 9 - 2 Deac Alexandr
T2 Molnar Zoltan 5 - 9 Dragomir Cris
Sit-out : Ghena Cristian
10. Round : 01/08/2021 10:00
T1 Molnar Zoltan 8 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T2 Dragomir Cris 9 - 6 Radu Nelu
T3 Ghena Cristia 9 - 1 Ciobanu Ioan
Sit-out : Cocica Ionut(Sellena)
9. Round : 31/07/2021 20:00
T1 Cocica Ionut( 7 - 9 Molnar Zoltan
T2 Radu Nelu 9 - 4 DRAGANUTA NEC
T3 Liche Dumitru 2 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T4 Deac Alexandr 7 - 9 Ghena Cristia
Sit-out : Dragomir Cristinel
8. Round : 31/07/2021 17:00
T1 Cocica Ionut( 1 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T2 Liche Dumitru 5 - 9 Molnar Zoltan
T3 Radu Nelu 9 - 8 Ciubotariu Ma
T4 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 1 Oleniuc Corne
T5 Ghena Cristia 9 - 1 Tunsoiu Nicol
T6 Ciobanu Ioan 6 - 9 Dragomir Cris
7. Round : 31/07/2021 13:00
T1 Deac Alexandr 9 - 7 Cocica Ionut(
T2 Molnar Zoltan 9 - 6 Radu Nelu
T3 DRAGANUTA NEC 6 - 9 Liche Dumitru
T4 Oleniuc Corne 2 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T5 Rusu Gabriel 4 - 9 Tunsoiu Nicol
T6 Antohe Cristi 3 - 9 Dragomir Cris
T7 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T8 Ghena Cristia 9 - 5 Buciuleac Nic
6. Round : 31/07/2021 11:00
T1 Cocica Ionut( 9 - 1 Liche Dumitru
T2 Oleniuc Corne 1 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T3 Buciuleac Nic 3 - 9 Radu Nelu
T4 Molnar Zoltan 9 - 6 Rusu Gabriel
T5 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 6 Ciubotariu Ma
T6 Tiploiu Ion 7 - 9 DRAGANUTA NEC
T7 Careba Ion 5 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T8 Ghena Cristia 9 - 7 Otic Manuel
T9 Emilian 2 - 9 Dragomir Cris
T10 Chelaru Flori 4 - 9 Tunsoiu Nicol
5. Round : 30/07/2021 22:30
T1 Cocica Ionut( 9 - 6 Oleniuc Corne
T2 Tiploiu Ion 0 - 9 Liche Dumitru
T3 Rusu Gabriel 2 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T4 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T5 Tunsoiu Nicol 3 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T6 Radu Nelu 9 - 8 Emilian
T7 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 3 Otic Manuel
T8 Molnar Zoltan 9 - 4 Buciuleac Nic
T9 Antohe Cristi 9 - 1 Ojog Razvan
T10 Dragomir Cris 9 - 6 Nastasa Vinti
T11 Alin Opris 6 - 9 Ghena Cristia
Sit-out : Careba Ion
4. Round : 30/07/2021 20:00
T1 Oleniuc Corne 9 - 5 Rusu Gabriel
T2 Chelaru Flori 6 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T3 Radu Nelu 3 - 9 Cocica Ionut(
T4 Emilian 6 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T5 Tunsoiu Nicol 2 - 9 Buciuleac Nic
T6 Liche Dumitru 9 - 2 Otic Manuel
T7 Dragomir Cris 0 - 9 Molnar Zoltan
T8 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T9 Ojog Razvan 6 - 9 DRAGANUTA NEC
T10 Careba Ion 3 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T11 Duduca Cristi 8 - 9 Ghena Cristia
T12 Nastasa Vinti 6 - 9 Alin Opris
3. Round : 30/07/2021 17:00
T1 Oleniuc Corne 9 - 6 Radu Nelu
T2 Tiploiu Ion 8 - 9 Rusu Gabriel
T3 Emilian 1 - 9 Cocica Ionut(
T4 Antohe Cristi 3 - 9 Chelaru Flori
T5 Liche Dumitru 9 - 0 Ojog Razvan
T6 Ciobanu Ioan 5 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T7 Otic Manuel 9 - 0 Careba Ion
T8 Buciuleac Nic 9 - 4 Ciubotariu Ma
T9 Tunsoiu Nicol 9 - 0 Dragomir Cris
T10 Duduca Cristi 3 - 9 Molnar Zoltan
T11 Nastasa Vinti 9 - 1 Ghena Cristia
T12 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 5 Alin Opris
2. Round : 30/07/2021 13:00
T1 Chelaru Flori 7 - 9 Rusu Gabriel
T2 Tunsoiu Nicol 3 - 9 Radu Nelu
T3 Cocica Ionut( 9 - 4 Dragomir Cris
T4 Emilian 9 - 4 Liche Dumitru
T5 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 0 Deac Alexandr
T6 Careba Ion 8 - 9 Oleniuc Corne
T7 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 5 DRAGANUTA NEC
T8 Nastasa Vinti 4 - 9 Buciuleac Nic
T9 Duduca Cristi 8 - 9 Otic Manuel
T10 Alin Opris 5 - 9 Ojog Razvan
T11 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 5 Molnar Zoltan
T12 Ghena Cristia 8 - 9 Antohe Cristi
1. Round :
T1 Cocica Ionut( 9 - 2 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 Radu Nelu 9 - 6 Ciobanu Ioan
T3 Antohe Cristi 7 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T4 Liche Dumitru 9 - 6 Molnar Zoltan
T5 Nastasa Vinti 1 - 9 Tunsoiu Nicol
T6 Alin Opris 2 - 9 Careba Ion
T7 Buciuleac Nic 3 - 9 Dragomir Cris
T8 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 0 Ghena Cristia
T9 Duduca Cristi 4 - 9 Chelaru Flori
T10 Otic Manuel 2 - 9 Emilian
T11 Oleniuc Corne 9 - 6 DRAGANUTA NEC
T12 Deac Alexandr 9 - 8 Ojog Razvan

Share