COVASNA, Concurs Open de Table 30.07.2021 -

Locul 1=3162; 2=1581; 3 si 4=cate 791; 5,6,7 si 8 cate 395 lei.
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ciubotariu Maricel 11 2 0 0 30
2. Radu Nelu 9 4 0 0 10
3. Chelaru Florin 8 4 0 0 14
4. Buciuleac Nicu 8 4 0 0 3
5. Paun Andreea 7 4 0 0 13
6. Oleniuc Cornel(Mic 7 4 0 0 7
7. Rusu Gabriel 6 4 0 0 11
8. Andrei Paun 6 4 0 0 -2
9. Tunsoiu Nicolae 5 4 0 0 7
10. Tiploiu Ion 5 4 0 0 5
11. Niculescu Flavius 5 4 0 0 0
12. Ojog Razvan 4 4 0 1 3
13. Liche Dumitru Euge 4 4 0 0 2
14. Emilian 4 4 0 0 1
15. Alin Opris 4 4 0 0 -1
16. Ciobanu Ioan 3 4 0 1 -3
17. Dragomir Cristinel 3 4 0 0 3
18. Cocica Ionut(Selle 3 4 0 0 1
19. Albu Ioan 3 4 0 0 -7
20. Nicu Dumitru 3 4 0 0 -7
21. Ghena Cristian 2 4 0 1 1
22. Deac Alexandru 2 4 0 0 -3
23. Nastasa Vintila 2 4 0 0 -4
24. Duduca Cristian 2 4 0 0 -6
25. Antohe Cristian 2 4 0 0 -11
26. Lupas Vasile 2 4 0 0 -12
27. Olariu Marius 1 4 0 0 -8
28. Antonescu Dana 1 4 0 0 -13
29. Visen Constantin 0 4 0 1 -11
30. Vilcu Valentin 0 4 0 1 -12
31. Ezaru Petrica 0 4 0 0 -11
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 31
13. Round : 01/08/2021 14:00
T1 Radu Nelu 3 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
12. Round : 01/08/2021 13:00
T1 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 2 Chelaru Flori
T2 Radu Nelu 5 - 2 Buciuleac Nic
11. Round : 01/08/2021 12:00
T1 Buciuleac Nic 0 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 Radu Nelu 5 - 3 Paun Andreea
T3 Oleniuc Corne 1 - 5 Chelaru Flori
10. Round : 31/07/2021 00:00
T1 Buciuleac Nic 5 - 4 Chelaru Flori
T2 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 2 Oleniuc Corne
T3 Paun Andreea 5 - 0 Andrei Paun
T4 Rusu Gabriel 4 - 5 Radu Nelu
9. Round : 31/07/2021 23:00
T1 Oleniuc Corne 5 - 3 Paun Andreea
T2 Ciubotariu Ma 4 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T3 Ojog Razvan 3 - 5 Radu Nelu
T4 Tunsoiu Nicol 1 - 5 Rusu Gabriel
T5 Andrei Paun 5 - 1 Tiploiu Ion
T6 Buciuleac Nic 5 - 2 Niculescu Fla
8. Round : 31/07/2021 21:00
T1 Paun Andreea 4 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 Chelaru Flori 5 - 3 Ojog Razvan
T3 Rusu Gabriel 2 - 5 Oleniuc Corne
T4 Buciuleac Nic 5 - 2 Radu Nelu
T5 Liche Dumitru 4 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T6 Ciobanu Ioan 3 - 5 Andrei Paun
T7 Tunsoiu Nicol 5 - 0 Alin Opris
T8 Niculescu Fla 5 - 4 Emilian
7. Round : 31/07/2021 17:30
T1 Buciuleac Nic 2 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 Ojog Razvan 2 - 5 Paun Andreea
T3 Radu Nelu 5 - 3 Alin Opris
T4 Tiploiu Ion 2 - 5 Oleniuc Corne
T5 Rusu Gabriel 5 - 0 Andrei Paun
T6 Liche Dumitru 5 - 4 Ghena Cristia
T7 Dragomir Cris 3 - 5 Niculescu Fla
T8 Emilian 5 - 4 Cocica Ionut(
T9 Chelaru Flori 5 - 1 Albu Ioan
T10 Nicu Dumitru 0 - 5 Tunsoiu Nicol
Sit-out : Ciobanu Ioan
6. Round : 31/07/2021 14:00
T1 Oleniuc Corne 3 - 5 Buciuleac Nic
T2 Andrei Paun 0 - 5 Ojog Razvan
T3 Paun Andreea 5 - 0 Ciubotariu Ma
T4 Niculescu Fla 3 - 5 Alin Opris
T5 Chelaru Flori 5 - 0 Dragomir Cris
T6 Nicu Dumitru 3 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T7 Ghena Cristia 4 - 5 Radu Nelu
T8 Rusu Gabriel 5 - 4 Albu Ioan
T9 Liche Dumitru 5 - 2 Nastasa Vinti
T10 Duduca Cristi 0 - 5 Cocica Ionut(
T11 Lupas Vasile 2 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T12 Deac Alexandr 3 - 5 Emilian
T13 Antohe Cristi 2 - 5 Tunsoiu Nicol
5. Round : 31/07/2021 11:30
T1 Ojog Razvan 1 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 Nicu Dumitru 1 - 5 Andrei Paun
T3 Paun Andreea 5 - 2 Rusu Gabriel
T4 Oleniuc Corne 5 - 1 Radu Nelu
T5 Buciuleac Nic 5 - 3 Alin Opris
T6 Albu Ioan 5 - 3 Emilian
T7 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 1 Tunsoiu Nicol
T8 Chelaru Flori 5 - 1 Lupas Vasile
T9 Dragomir Cris 5 - 0 Antohe Cristi
T10 Niculescu Fla 5 - 4 Nastasa Vinti
T11 Duduca Cristi 2 - 5 Ghena Cristia
T12 Deac Alexandr 5 - 0 Visen Constan
T13 Antonescu Dan 0 - 5 Cocica Ionut(
T14 Liche Dumitru 5 - 1 Olariu Marius
T15 Vilcu Valenti 0 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
4. Round : 30/07/2021 21:00
T1 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 1 Rusu Gabriel
T2 Ojog Razvan 5 - 0 Paun Andreea
T3 Radu Nelu 5 - 2 Dragomir Cris
T4 Tunsoiu Nicol 3 - 5 Oleniuc Corne
T5 Alin Opris 5 - 3 Chelaru Flori
T6 Ghena Cristia 3 - 5 Andrei Paun
T7 Lupas Vasile 1 - 5 Buciuleac Nic
T8 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 1 Albu Ioan
T9 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 1 Deac Alexandr
T10 Antohe Cristi 5 - 4 Liche Dumitru
T11 Duduca Cristi 5 - 3 Antonescu Dan
T12 Emilian 5 - 2 Vilcu Valenti
T13 Olariu Marius 1 - 5 Nastasa Vinti
T14 Niculescu Fla 5 - 4 Ciobanu Ioan
T15 Ezaru Petrica 4 - 5 Cocica Ionut(
Sit-out : Visen Constantin
3. Round : 30/07/2021 18:00
T1 Paun Andreea 5 - 3 Chelaru Flori
T2 Ojog Razvan 5 - 3 Tunsoiu Nicol
T3 Nicu Dumitru 0 - 5 Rusu Gabriel
T4 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 1 Albu Ioan
T5 Oleniuc Corne 5 - 2 Duduca Cristi
T6 Lupas Vasile 5 - 3 Niculescu Fla
T7 Ghena Cristia 5 - 1 Liche Dumitru
T8 Buciuleac Nic 5 - 3 Tiploiu Ion
T9 Nastasa Vinti 2 - 5 Alin Opris
T10 Antohe Cristi 2 - 5 Andrei Paun
T11 Emilian 2 - 5 Radu Nelu
T12 Dragomir Cris 5 - 0 Antonescu Dan
T13 Deac Alexandr 5 - 2 Ezaru Petrica
T14 Olariu Marius 5 - 2 Cocica Ionut(
T15 Visen Constan 4 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
Sit-out : Vilcu Valentin
2. Round : 30/07/2021 15:00
T1 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 2 Antonescu Dan
T2 Duduca Cristi 4 - 5 Albu Ioan
T3 Radu Nelu 4 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T4 Paun Andreea 5 - 1 Buciuleac Nic
T5 Ojog Razvan 5 - 3 Alin Opris
T6 Andrei Paun 2 - 5 Rusu Gabriel
T7 Lupas Vasile 1 - 5 Tunsoiu Nicol
T8 Oleniuc Corne 0 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T9 Ciobanu Ioan 0 - 5 Emilian
T10 Cocica Ionut( 1 - 5 Dragomir Cris
T11 Ezaru Petrica 0 - 5 Niculescu Fla
T12 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 1 Visen Constan
T13 Antohe Cristi 5 - 3 Olariu Marius
T14 Nastasa Vinti 5 - 4 Vilcu Valenti
T15 Deac Alexandr 4 - 5 Liche Dumitru
Sit-out : Ghena Cristian
1. Round :
T1 Rusu Gabriel 5 - 1 Deac Alexandr
T2 Andrei Paun 5 - 4 Liche Dumitru
T3 Niculescu Fla 2 - 5 Albu Ioan
T4 Emilian 1 - 5 Duduca Cristi
T5 Ghena Cristia 3 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T6 Radu Nelu 5 - 2 Vilcu Valenti
T7 Buciuleac Nic 5 - 4 Olariu Marius
T8 Dragomir Cris 4 - 5 Lupas Vasile
T9 Paun Andreea 5 - 4 Tiploiu Ion
T10 Antonescu Dan 5 - 3 Nastasa Vinti
T11 Tunsoiu Nicol 5 - 3 Cocica Ionut(
T12 Ezaru Petrica 3 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T13 Chelaru Flori 5 - 4 Visen Constan
T14 Oleniuc Corne 5 - 1 Ciobanu Ioan
T15 Alin Opris 5 - 2 Antohe Cristi
Sit-out : Ojog Razvan

Share