Marea Neagra, Saturn, Romania, Open TABLE 5p. tripla eliminare,18-21 iunie 2021 -

Locul 1=2465 lei plus 1 set backgammon; 2=1232 lei; 3 si 4=cate 616 lei; 5,6,7 si 8 cate 308 lei
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Dragomir Cristinel 8 2 0 1 19
2. Visen Constantin 7 3 0 1 16
3. Mihailov Iulian 6 3 0 1 7
4. COCO 6 3 0 0 14
5. Ilie Costel 5 3 0 0 9
6. Chiriac Doru 5 3 0 0 -2
7. Gheorghiu Viorel 5 3 0 0 -3
8. Manaila Marian 4 3 0 1 2
9. Paun Andreea 4 3 0 0 9
10. Toma Raducu 4 3 0 0 7
11. Ciubotariu Maricel 4 3 0 0 2
12. VANCHE YANAKIESKI 3 3 0 0 3
13. Cornel Oleniuc 3 3 0 0 0
14. Antonianis Anton 3 3 0 0 -3
15. Radu Nelu 2 3 0 1 0
16. Paun Cristian 2 3 0 1 -8
17. Chelaru Florin 2 3 0 0 -3
18. Naum Ionel 2 3 0 0 -5
19. Hincu Romulus 2 3 0 0 -6
20. Ezaru Petrica 2 3 0 0 -8
21. Stancila Violeta 2 3 0 0 -8
22. Antohe Cristian 1 3 0 0 -1
23. Bantu Neculai 1 3 0 0 -3
24. Hristodorescu Dani 1 3 0 0 -5
25. Nica Ion 1 3 0 0 -6
26. Rogozanu Costi 1 3 0 0 -8
27. Storociuc Stela 0 3 0 1 -4
28. Tutulan Cristian 0 3 0 0 -5
29. Eugen Bidirliu 0 3 0 0 -10
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 28
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 1
11. Round : 21/06/2021 17:00
T1 Dragomir Cris 5 - 3 Visen Constan
10. Round : 21/06/2021 13:00
T1 Visen Constan 5 - 2 Mihailov Iuli
Sit-out : Dragomir Cristinel
9. Round : 21/06/2021 09:00
T1 Mihailov Iuli 1 - 5 Visen Constan
T2 Dragomir Cris 5 - 2 COCO
8. Round : 20/06/2021 22:00
T1 Chiriac Doru 1 - 5 Dragomir Cris
T2 Manaila Maria 3 - 5 Visen Constan
T3 Mihailov Iuli 5 - 0 Gheorghiu Vio
T4 Ilie Costel 1 - 5 COCO
7. Round : 20/06/2021 18:30
T1 Mihailov Iuli 5 - 1 COCO
T2 Ilie Costel 5 - 0 Ciubotariu Ma
T3 Toma Raducu 4 - 5 Chiriac Doru
T4 Paun Andreea 4 - 5 Dragomir Cris
T5 Gheorghiu Vio 0 - 5 Visen Constan
Sit-out : Manaila Marian
6. Round : 20/06/2021 14:10
T1 COCO 5 - 0 Chiriac Doru
T2 Ciubotariu Ma 4 - 5 Gheorghiu Vio
T3 Mihailov Iuli 5 - 4 Ilie Costel
T4 Paun Andreea 5 - 0 Paun Cristian
T5 Radu Nelu 2 - 5 Visen Constan
T6 Manaila Maria 5 - 4 Cornel Oleniu
T7 Dragomir Cris 5 - 0 Antonianis An
T8 Toma Raducu 5 - 3 VANCHE YANAKI
5. Round : 19/06/2021 21:00
T1 Manaila Maria 2 - 5 Mihailov Iuli
T2 Ilie Costel 5 - 2 Toma Raducu
T3 Chiriac Doru 5 - 2 Cornel Oleniu
T4 Visen Constan 4 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T5 Gheorghiu Vio 1 - 5 COCO
T6 Antonianis An 5 - 0 Stancila Viol
T7 Ezaru Petrica 1 - 5 Radu Nelu
T8 VANCHE YANAKI 5 - 1 Chelaru Flori
T9 Dragomir Cris 5 - 1 Hincu Romulus
T10 Naum Ionel 1 - 5 Paun Andreea
Sit-out : Paun Cristian
4. Round : 19/06/2021 16:00
T1 Gheorghiu Vio 5 - 1 Ilie Costel
T2 Manaila Maria 5 - 0 Hincu Romulus
T3 Paun Cristian 1 - 5 Visen Constan
T4 Chiriac Doru 5 - 2 Naum Ionel
T5 VANCHE YANAKI 1 - 5 COCO
T6 Cornel Oleniu 5 - 3 Toma Raducu
T7 Dragomir Cris 2 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T8 Stancila Viol 5 - 4 Rogozanu Cost
T9 Ezaru Petrica 5 - 0 Bantu Neculai
T10 Nica Ion 3 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T11 Hristodorescu 3 - 5 Antonianis An
T12 Paun Andreea 5 - 4 Storociuc Ste
T13 Antohe Cristi 4 - 5 Mihailov Iuli
Sit-out : Radu Nelu
3. Round : 18/06/2021 20:00
T1 VANCHE YANAKI 3 - 5 Ilie Costel
T2 Toma Raducu 5 - 1 Visen Constan
T3 Gheorghiu Vio 5 - 4 Paun Cristian
T4 Mihailov Iuli 5 - 3 Bantu Neculai
T5 Antohe Cristi 4 - 5 Chiriac Doru
T6 Dragomir Cris 5 - 0 Ezaru Petrica
T7 Hincu Romulus 5 - 4 Nica Ion
T8 Cornel Oleniu 5 - 3 Chelaru Flori
T9 Hristodorescu 3 - 5 Manaila Maria
T10 COCO 2 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T11 Naum Ionel 5 - 1 Radu Nelu
T12 Paun Andreea 5 - 2 Rogozanu Cost
T13 Antonianis An 5 - 1 Eugen Bidirli
T14 Tutulan Crist 4 - 5 Stancila Viol
Sit-out : Storociuc Stela
2. Round : 18/06/2021 17:00
T1 Hristodorescu 2 - 5 Gheorghiu Vio
T2 Visen Constan 5 - 3 Chiriac Doru
T3 Ilie Costel 5 - 2 Dragomir Cris
T4 Paun Cristian 5 - 4 Bantu Neculai
T5 COCO 5 - 1 Nica Ion
T6 Cornel Oleniu 2 - 5 VANCHE YANAKI
T7 Toma Raducu 5 - 0 Manaila Maria
T8 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 3 Paun Andreea
T9 Tutulan Crist 3 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T10 Storociuc Ste 4 - 5 Ezaru Petrica
T11 Radu Nelu 5 - 1 Antonianis An
T12 Antohe Cristi 5 - 1 Stancila Viol
T13 Eugen Bidirli 3 - 5 Naum Ionel
T14 Rogozanu Cost 0 - 5 Hincu Romulus
Sit-out : Mihailov Iulian
1. Round : 18.06.2021 16:00
T1 Ilie Costel 5 - 0 Ezaru Petrica
T2 Hristodorescu 5 - 3 Storociuc Ste
T3 Bantu Neculai 5 - 0 Antonianis An
T4 Ciubotariu Ma 4 - 5 Paun Cristian
T5 Antohe Cristi 2 - 5 Cornel Oleniu
T6 Stancila Viol 4 - 5 Dragomir Cris
T7 Toma Raducu 5 - 3 Mihailov Iuli
T8 Eugen Bidirli 1 - 5 VANCHE YANAKI
T9 Gheorghiu Vio 5 - 3 Tutulan Crist
T10 Rogozanu Cost 5 - 4 Radu Nelu
T11 Chelaru Flori 4 - 5 Chiriac Doru
T12 Hincu Romulus 2 - 5 COCO
T13 Nica Ion 5 - 4 Paun Andreea
T14 Naum Ionel 1 - 5 Manaila Maria
Sit-out : Visen Constantin

Share