Marea Neagra, Saturn, Romania, Open Backgammon 9p. tripla eliminare,18-21 iunie 2021 -

Locul 1=3451 lei plus 1 set backgammon; 2=1725 lei; 3 si 4=cate 863 lei; 5,6,7 si 8 cate 431lei
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Mihailov Iulian 10 2 0 0 20
2. Boboc Florin 8 3 0 1 22
3. Naum Ionel 6 3 0 1 27
4. Bantu Neculai 6 3 0 0 19
5. Ciubotariu Maricel 6 3 0 0 2
6. Chiriac Doru 4 3 0 1 11
7. Dragomir Cristinel 4 3 0 1 3
8. VANCHE YANAKIESKI 4 3 0 1 -3
9. Tutulan Cristian 4 3 0 0 14
10. Papuc Alexandru 3 3 0 1 5
11. Hristodorescu Dani 3 3 0 1 -12
12. COCO 3 3 0 0 5
13. Manaila Marian 3 3 0 0 5
14. Antohe Cristian 3 3 0 0 -6
15. Toma Raducu 3 3 0 0 -13
16. Ilie Costel 2 3 0 0 0
17. Cornel Oleniuc 2 3 0 0 -3
18. Vianu Dorin 2 3 0 0 -3
19. Asan Raim 2 3 0 0 -6
20. Stela Storociuc 2 3 0 0 -12
21. Paun Andreea 1 3 0 0 -1
22. Arminia Catalin Mi 1 3 0 0 -2
23. Radu Nelu 1 3 0 0 -5
24. Chelaru Florin 1 3 0 0 -6
25. Nica Ion 1 3 0 0 -6
26. Gheorghiu Viorel 1 3 0 0 -13
27. Eugen Bidirliu 0 3 0 0 -9
28. Antonianis Anton 0 3 0 0 -15
29. Dinu Marian 0 3 0 0 -18
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 28
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 1
12. Round : 21/06/2021 13:45
T1 Mihailov Iuli 9 - 4 Boboc Florin
11. Round : 21/06/2021 12:00
T1 Mihailov Iuli 2 - 9 Boboc Florin
10. Round : 21/06/2021 11:00
T1 Mihailov Iuli 9 - 6 Naum Ionel
Sit-out : Boboc Florin
9. Round : 21/06/2021 09:00
T1 Bantu Neculai 6 - 9 Mihailov Iuli
T2 Ciubotariu Ma 1 - 9 Boboc Florin
Sit-out : Naum Ionel
8. Round : 20/06/2021 22:15
T1 Mihailov Iuli 9 - 5 Bantu Neculai
T2 VANCHE YANAKI 4 - 9 Naum Ionel
T3 Dragomir Cris 8 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T4 Boboc Florin 9 - 7 Chiriac Doru
7. Round : 20/06/2021 19:00
T1 Bantu Neculai 3 - 9 Mihailov Iuli
T2 Hristodorescu 6 - 9 Boboc Florin
T3 Naum Ionel 9 - 2 Ciubotariu Ma
T4 Papuc Alexand 7 - 9 Dragomir Cris
T5 VANCHE YANAKI 9 - 7 Tutulan Crist
Sit-out : Chiriac Doru
6. Round : 20/06/2021 14:00
T1 Boboc Florin 1 - 9 Bantu Neculai
T2 Mihailov Iuli 9 - 7 Naum Ionel
T3 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 7 Chiriac Doru
T4 Hristodorescu 9 - 6 COCO
T5 Antohe Cristi 4 - 9 VANCHE YANAKI
T6 Tutulan Crist 9 - 1 Toma Raducu
T7 Papuc Alexand 9 - 4 Manaila Maria
Sit-out : Dragomir Cristinel
5. Round : 19/06/2021 20:00
T1 Ciubotariu Ma 0 - 9 Bantu Neculai
T2 Papuc Alexand 0 - 9 Naum Ionel
T3 Chiriac Doru 9 - 8 Dragomir Cris
T4 Manaila Maria 4 - 9 Mihailov Iuli
T5 Tutulan Crist 4 - 9 Boboc Florin
T6 Ilie Costel 7 - 9 Toma Raducu
T7 Stela Storoci 4 - 9 COCO
T8 Hristodorescu 9 - 6 Cornel Oleniu
T9 VANCHE YANAKI 9 - 8 Vianu Dorin
T10 Asan Raim 6 - 9 Antohe Cristi
4. Round : 19/06/2021 16:30
T1 Dragomir Cris 3 - 9 Bantu Neculai
T2 Papuc Alexand 7 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T3 Boboc Florin 9 - 5 Asan Raim
T4 Cornel Oleniu 7 - 9 Naum Ionel
T5 Mihailov Iuli 9 - 5 Ilie Costel
T6 Antohe Cristi 0 - 9 Chiriac Doru
T7 Manaila Maria 9 - 6 VANCHE YANAKI
T8 Radu Nelu 8 - 9 Stela Storoci
T9 Chelaru Flori 7 - 9 Hristodorescu
T10 Gheorghiu Vio 5 - 9 Tutulan Crist
T11 Nica Ion 7 - 9 Vianu Dorin
T12 COCO 9 - 4 Arminia Catal
T13 Paun Andreea 7 - 9 Toma Raducu
3. Round : 18/06/2021 23:00
T1 Mihailov Iuli 0 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 Ilie Costel 7 - 9 Bantu Neculai
T3 Cornel Oleniu 8 - 9 Dragomir Cris
T4 Tutulan Crist 9 - 7 Nica Ion
T5 Boboc Florin 9 - 8 Vianu Dorin
T6 Asan Raim 9 - 8 Gheorghiu Vio
T7 Manaila Maria 9 - 4 Radu Nelu
T8 Stela Storoci 0 - 9 Chiriac Doru
T9 Toma Raducu 7 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T10 VANCHE YANAKI 9 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T11 Naum Ionel 9 - 3 COCO
T12 Papuc Alexand 9 - 1 Dinu Marian
T13 Eugen Bidirli 6 - 9 Paun Andreea
T14 Arminia Catal 9 - 1 Antonianis An
Sit-out : Hristodorescu Daniel
2. Round : 18/06/2021 19:00
T1 Ilie Costel 9 - 2 Nica Ion
T2 Vianu Dorin 4 - 9 Papuc Alexand
T3 Boboc Florin 7 - 9 Cornel Oleniu
T4 COCO 6 - 9 Mihailov Iuli
T5 Dragomir Cris 9 - 7 Manaila Maria
T6 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 0 Gheorghiu Vio
T7 Chelaru Flori 7 - 9 Bantu Neculai
T8 Dinu Marian 1 - 9 Tutulan Crist
T9 Naum Ionel 3 - 9 Stela Storoci
T10 Eugen Bidirli 4 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T11 Hristodorescu 1 - 9 Radu Nelu
T12 Toma Raducu 9 - 7 Arminia Catal
T13 Asan Raim 9 - 8 Paun Andreea
T14 Chiriac Doru 9 - 8 Antonianis An
Sit-out : VANCHE YANAKIESKI
1. Round : 18.06.2021 15:00
T1 Gheorghiu Vio 9 - 8 Eugen Bidirli
T2 Stela Storoci 4 - 9 Nica Ion
T3 Arminia Catal 6 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T4 COCO 9 - 2 VANCHE YANAKI
T5 Naum Ionel 9 - 0 Hristodorescu
T6 Chiriac Doru 4 - 9 Bantu Neculai
T7 Mihailov Iuli 9 - 8 Asan Raim
T8 Dinu Marian 7 - 9 Chelaru Flori
T9 Antonianis An 3 - 9 Dragomir Cris
T10 Paun Andreea 8 - 9 Cornel Oleniu
T11 Ilie Costel 9 - 8 Tutulan Crist
T12 Vianu Dorin 9 - 7 Antohe Cristi
T13 Manaila Maria 9 - 0 Toma Raducu
T14 Radu Nelu 2 - 9 Boboc Florin
Sit-out : Papuc Alexandru

Share