TABLE 5 p., Slanic Moldova, 14-16 mai 2021 -

Locul 1 = 2584+1000=3584 lei, locul 2=1292, locul 3=646, locul 4=646, locul 5,6,7 si 8 cate 323 lei
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ciobanu Ioan 10 2 0 0 21
2. Ocneanu Cristian 9 3 0 0 15
3. Dobrin Daniel 7 3 0 0 12
4. Emilian 7 3 0 0 11
5. Baltariu Adrian 6 3 0 0 17
6. Ocneanu Vasile 5 3 0 1 -2
7. Deac Alexandru 5 3 0 0 1
8. Ionut Cocica 4 3 0 1 9
9. Stancu Catalin 4 3 0 1 4
10. Cornel Oleniuc 4 3 0 0 5
11. Dragomir Cristinel 4 3 0 0 5
12. Radu Nelu 4 3 0 0 5
13. Chiriac Doru 4 3 0 0 -2
14. Laurentiu Salomia 3 3 0 0 4
15. Slabu Gheorghe 3 3 0 0 4
16. Horvath Sandor 3 3 0 0 3
17. Nica Ion 3 3 0 0 -1
18. Nicu Dumitru 3 3 0 0 -1
19. Bantu Neculai 3 3 0 0 -3
20. Radulescu Ciprian 2 3 0 1 -5
21. COCO 2 3 0 0 3
22. Daniel Tudorache 2 3 0 0 1
23. Miroiu Dorel 2 3 0 0 1
24. Ciumasu Felix 2 3 0 0 0
25. Ochiulet Marius 2 3 0 0 -1
26. Chelaru Florin 2 3 0 0 -4
27. Fica Iulian 2 3 0 0 -5
28. Necula Vasile 1 3 0 0 -3
29. Ghena Cristian 1 3 0 0 -4
30. Tiploiu Ion 1 3 0 0 -6
31. Serban Paul 1 3 0 0 -8
32. Ciubotariu Maricel 1 3 0 0 -9
33. Haulica Gabriel 1 3 0 0 -12
34. Storociuc Stela 0 3 0 0 -6
35. Sova Bogdan 0 3 0 0 -11
36. Visen Constantin 0 3 0 0 -12
37. Antohe Cristian 0 3 0 0 -13
38. Grigorescu Mihai 0 3 0 0 -13
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 38
12. Round : 16/05/2021 16:00
T1 Ocneanu Crist 4 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
11. Round : 16/05/2021 15:00
T1 Ocneanu Crist 0 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
10. Round : 16/05/2021 14:00
T1 Ocneanu Crist 5 - 4 Emilian
T2 Ciobanu Ioan 5 - 2 Dobrin Daniel
9. Round : 16/05/2021 12:00
T1 Ocneanu Crist 5 - 2 Emilian
T2 Ocneanu Vasil 0 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
T3 Baltariu Adri 4 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
8. Round : 15/05/2021 23:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 1 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
T2 Stancu Catali 4 - 5 Baltariu Adri
T3 Dobrin Daniel 5 - 2 Deac Alexandr
T4 Ionut Cocica 2 - 5 Emilian
Sit-out : Ocneanu Vasile
7. Round : 15/05/2021 19:00
T1 Deac Alexandr 0 - 5 Emilian
T2 Ocneanu Crist 5 - 4 Ocneanu Vasil
T3 Dragomir Cris 2 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
T4 Cornel Oleniu 3 - 5 Stancu Catali
T5 Chiriac Doru 0 - 5 Baltariu Adri
T6 Ciobanu Ioan 5 - 4 Radu Nelu
Sit-out : Ionut Cocica
6. Round : 15/05/2021 16:00
T1 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 4 Dobrin Daniel
T2 Emilian 2 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T3 Ionut Cocica 4 - 5 Deac Alexandr
T4 Nicu Dumitru 1 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
T5 Bantu Neculai 0 - 5 Cornel Oleniu
T6 Stancu Catali 5 - 3 Laurentiu Sal
T7 Chiriac Doru 5 - 3 Nica Ion
T8 Baltariu Adri 5 - 1 Slabu Gheorgh
T9 Radu Nelu 5 - 4 Horvath Sando
T10 Dragomir Cris 5 - 1 Radulescu Cip
5. Round : 15/05/2021 13:00
T1 Dobrin Daniel 1 - 5 Emilian
T2 Laurentiu Sal 3 - 5 Ocneanu Vasil
T3 Deac Alexandr 5 - 3 Bantu Neculai
T4 Nica Ion 1 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T5 Ocneanu Crist 5 - 3 Radu Nelu
T6 Horvath Sando 1 - 5 Ionut Cocica
T7 Fica Iulian 1 - 5 Stancu Catali
T8 Chiriac Doru 5 - 2 COCO
T9 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 3 Ciumasu Felix
T10 Baltariu Adri 5 - 3 Daniel Tudora
T11 Cornel Oleniu 5 - 3 Miroiu Dorel
T12 Slabu Gheorgh 5 - 0 Chelaru Flori
T13 Ochiulet Mari 2 - 5 Dragomir Cris
Sit-out : Radulescu Ciprian
4. Round : 15/05/2021 10:00
T1 Emilian 5 - 3 Radu Nelu
T2 Ciobanu Ioan 2 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
T3 Ochiulet Mari 3 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
T4 Baltariu Adri 3 - 5 Bantu Neculai
T5 Nica Ion 5 - 3 Dragomir Cris
T6 Ciumasu Felix 3 - 5 Deac Alexandr
T7 Ionut Cocica 5 - 0 Radulescu Cip
T8 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 3 Slabu Gheorgh
T9 Laurentiu Sal 5 - 2 Chelaru Flori
T10 Horvath Sando 5 - 0 Cornel Oleniu
T11 Serban Paul 1 - 5 Chiriac Doru
T12 Daniel Tudora 5 - 0 Haulica Gabri
T13 COCO 5 - 1 Ghena Cristia
T14 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 2 Necula Vasile
T15 Ciubotariu Ma 1 - 5 Fica Iulian
T16 Tiploiu Ion 3 - 5 Miroiu Dorel
Sit-out : Stancu Catalin
3. Round : 14/05/2021 20:00
T1 Ochiulet Mari 2 - 5 Radu Nelu
T2 Radulescu Cip 4 - 5 Emilian
T3 Dobrin Daniel 5 - 3 Nica Ion
T4 Ocneanu Vasil 1 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T5 Nicu Dumitru 1 - 5 Laurentiu Sal
T6 Serban Paul 1 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T7 Miroiu Dorel 4 - 5 Dragomir Cris
T8 Baltariu Adri 5 - 1 Fica Iulian
T9 COCO 4 - 5 Cornel Oleniu
T10 Chiriac Doru 0 - 5 Deac Alexandr
T11 Ocneanu Crist 5 - 2 Daniel Tudora
T12 Horvath Sando 4 - 5 Bantu Neculai
T13 Haulica Gabri 0 - 5 Slabu Gheorgh
T14 Ciubotariu Ma 2 - 5 Ionut Cocica
T15 Storociuc Ste 3 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T16 Stancu Catali 5 - 0 Sova Bogdan
T17 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 0 Grigorescu Mi
T18 Antohe Cristi 0 - 5 Necula Vasile
T19 Visen Constan 0 - 5 Ghena Cristia
2. Round : 14/05/2021 16:00
T1 Ciubotariu Ma 0 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 Radu Nelu 5 - 3 Nicu Dumitru
T3 Deac Alexandr 3 - 5 Horvath Sando
T4 Nica Ion 5 - 4 Laurentiu Sal
T5 Emilian 5 - 4 Serban Paul
T6 Slabu Gheorgh 2 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T7 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 3 Daniel Tudora
T8 Dobrin Daniel 5 - 3 Miroiu Dorel
T9 Radulescu Cip 5 - 2 Chiriac Doru
T10 COCO 5 - 1 Antohe Cristi
T11 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 3 Ghena Cristia
T12 Haulica Gabri 5 - 3 Bantu Neculai
T13 Storociuc Ste 4 - 5 Fica Iulian
T14 Ocneanu Crist 5 - 2 Necula Vasile
T15 Dragomir Cris 5 - 1 Grigorescu Mi
T16 Cornel Oleniu 5 - 0 Sova Bogdan
T17 Chelaru Flori 5 - 1 Stancu Catali
T18 Tiploiu Ion 1 - 5 Ionut Cocica
T19 Visen Constan 0 - 5 Baltariu Adri
1. Round :
T1 Deac Alexandr 5 - 4 Sova Bogdan
T2 Nica Ion 5 - 1 Grigorescu Mi
T3 Cornel Oleniu 4 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T4 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 1 Haulica Gabri
T5 Ocneanu Crist 3 - 5 Chiriac Doru
T6 Horvath Sando 5 - 3 Fica Iulian
T7 Dragomir Cris 3 - 5 Laurentiu Sal
T8 Slabu Gheorgh 5 - 2 Ionut Cocica
T9 Stancu Catali 1 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T10 Daniel Tudora 5 - 2 Storociuc Ste
T11 Chelaru Flori 1 - 5 Radu Nelu
T12 Ocneanu Vasil 5 - 4 COCO
T13 Bantu Neculai 5 - 2 Ghena Cristia
T14 Ciumasu Felix 2 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T15 Visen Constan 3 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
T16 Serban Paul 5 - 4 Baltariu Adri
T17 Miroiu Dorel 5 - 1 Antohe Cristi
T18 Radulescu Cip 5 - 3 Tiploiu Ion
T19 Necula Vasile 3 - 5 Emilian

Share