Slanic Moldova, OPEN BACKGAMMON 9p., 300 lei -

Premii brute: Locul 1=3876+1000=4876 lei; 2=1938; 3=969; 4=969; 5=485; 6=485; 7=485; 8=485 RON brut,
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ciubotariu Maricel 10 1 0 0 30
2. Chiriac Doru 8 3 0 0 30
3. COCO 7 3 0 0 15
4. Baltariu Adrian 6 3 0 1 10
5. Horvath Sandor 6 3 0 0 10
6. Daniel Tudorache 5 3 0 1 6
7. Folea Mihai 5 3 0 0 18
8. Ionut Cocica 5 3 0 0 14
9. Grigorescu Mihai 5 3 0 0 9
10. Dobrin Daniel 4 3 0 0 11
11. Ciobanu Ioan 4 3 0 0 10
12. Din Eugen 4 3 0 0 9
13. Radulescu Ciprian 4 3 0 0 9
14. Ocneanu Vasile 4 3 0 0 0
15. Chelaru Florin 3 3 0 0 6
16. Ochiulet Marius 3 3 0 0 5
17. Nica Ion 3 3 0 0 -3
18. Tiploiu Ion 3 3 0 0 -4
19. Radu Nelu 2 3 0 1 3
20. Cornel Oleniuc 2 3 0 0 0
21. Deac Alexandru 2 3 0 0 -4
22. Nicu Dumitru 2 3 0 0 -6
23. Storociuc Stela 2 3 0 0 -6
24. Bantu Neculai 2 3 0 0 -9
25. Necula Vasile 2 3 0 0 -13
26. Serban Paul 2 3 0 0 -13
27. Fica Iulian 1 3 0 0 -6
28. Antohe Cristian 1 3 0 0 -8
29. Rusu Gabriel 1 3 0 0 -8
30. Stancu Catalin 1 3 0 0 -10
31. Slabu Gheorghe 1 3 0 0 -12
32. Laurentiu Salomia 1 3 0 0 -13
33. Ciumasu Felix 1 3 0 0 -16
34. Ghena Cristian 0 3 0 0 -7
35. Emilian 0 3 0 0 -11
36. Dragomir Cristinel 0 3 0 0 -13
37. Haulica Gabriel 0 3 0 0 -15
38. Ocneanu Cristian 0 3 0 0 -18
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 38
11. Round : 16/05/2021 15:00
T1 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 5 Chiriac Doru
10. Round : 16/05/2021 14:00
T1 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 5 Baltariu Adri
T2 Chiriac Doru 9 - 1 COCO
9. Round : 15/05/2021 23:00
T1 Chiriac Doru 8 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 Baltariu Adri 9 - 4 Horvath Sando
T3 COCO 9 - 4 Daniel Tudora
8. Round : 15/05/2021 21:00
T1 Chiriac Doru 9 - 3 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 COCO 9 - 4 Folea Mihai
T3 Baltariu Adri 9 - 4 Ionut Cocica
T4 Grigorescu Mi 4 - 9 Horvath Sando
Sit-out : Daniel Tudorache
7. Round : 15/05/2021 18:00
T1 Chiriac Doru 9 - 6 Daniel Tudora
T2 COCO 7 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T3 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 6 Din Eugen
T4 Dobrin Daniel 8 - 9 Horvath Sando
T5 Ocneanu Vasil 8 - 9 Baltariu Adri
T6 Ionut Cocica 9 - 0 Radulescu Cip
T7 Folea Mihai 9 - 4 Ciobanu Ioan
6. Round : 15/05/2021 15:00
T1 Chiriac Doru 6 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 COCO 9 - 8 Grigorescu Mi
T3 Daniel Tudora 9 - 8 Ionut Cocica
T4 Din Eugen 9 - 1 Ciobanu Ioan
T5 Radulescu Cip 9 - 3 Chelaru Flori
T6 Tiploiu Ion 7 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
T7 Nica Ion 5 - 9 Folea Mihai
T8 Radu Nelu 6 - 9 Horvath Sando
T9 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 3 Ochiulet Mari
Sit-out : Baltariu Adrian
5. Round : 15/05/2021 12:00
T1 Ionut Cocica 5 - 9 Chiriac Doru
T2 Chelaru Flori 8 - 9 Daniel Tudora
T3 Radulescu Cip 4 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T4 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 2 Din Eugen
T5 Nica Ion 2 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T6 COCO 9 - 4 Tiploiu Ion
T7 Cornel Oleniu 7 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T8 Horvath Sando 9 - 2 Deac Alexandr
T9 Baltariu Adri 9 - 2 Storociuc Ste
T10 Necula Vasile 2 - 9 Radu Nelu
T11 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 1 Nicu Dumitru
T12 Bantu Neculai 0 - 9 Folea Mihai
T13 Ocneanu Vasil 9 - 2 Serban Paul
4. Round : 14/05/2021 21:00
T1 COCO 5 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T2 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 8 Daniel Tudora
T3 Ocneanu Vasil 2 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T4 Din Eugen 9 - 6 Nicu Dumitru
T5 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 3 Serban Paul
T6 Dobrin Daniel 7 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T7 Bantu Neculai 5 - 9 Nica Ion
T8 Baltariu Adri 7 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T9 Chiriac Doru 9 - 3 Necula Vasile
T10 Horvath Sando 9 - 2 Rusu Gabriel
T11 Cornel Oleniu 9 - 5 Laurentiu Sal
T12 Antohe Cristi 5 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T13 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T14 Slabu Gheorgh 6 - 9 Folea Mihai
T15 Fica Iulian 5 - 9 Storociuc Ste
T16 Chelaru Flori 9 - 3 Stancu Catali
Sit-out : Radu Nelu
3. Round : 14/05/2021 17:00
T1 Chiriac Doru 9 - 8 Radulescu Cip
T2 Chelaru Flori 6 - 9 COCO
T3 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 7 Bantu Neculai
T4 Tiploiu Ion 7 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T5 Daniel Tudora 9 - 5 Grigorescu Mi
T6 Slabu Gheorgh 4 - 9 Din Eugen
T7 Nica Ion 9 - 4 Radu Nelu
T8 Laurentiu Sal 4 - 9 Nicu Dumitru
T9 Horvath Sando 5 - 9 Baltariu Adri
T10 Ocneanu Vasil 9 - 4 Ochiulet Mari
T11 Necula Vasile 9 - 6 Storociuc Ste
T12 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 5 Deac Alexandr
T13 Ciumasu Felix 0 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T14 Cornel Oleniu 5 - 9 Serban Paul
T15 Stancu Catali 9 - 6 Haulica Gabri
T16 Fica Iulian 9 - 7 Emilian
T17 Folea Mihai 9 - 3 Ocneanu Crist
T18 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 7 Dragomir Cris
T19 Ghena Cristia 4 - 9 Antohe Cristi
2. Round : 14/05/2021 13:00
T1 COCO 9 - 2 Laurentiu Sal
T2 Storociuc Ste 7 - 9 Chelaru Flori
T3 Radulescu Cip 9 - 0 Serban Paul
T4 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 5 Cornel Oleniu
T5 Slabu Gheorgh 4 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T6 Chiriac Doru 9 - 0 Baltariu Adri
T7 Bantu Neculai 9 - 7 Din Eugen
T8 Daniel Tudora 9 - 2 Ciumasu Felix
T9 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 8 Radu Nelu
T10 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 0 Haulica Gabri
T11 Necula Vasile 9 - 8 Stancu Catali
T12 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 8 Rusu Gabriel
T13 Dragomir Cris 0 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T14 Ocneanu Crist 1 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T15 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 2 Antohe Cristi
T16 Fica Iulian 8 - 9 Nica Ion
T17 Emilian 8 - 9 Horvath Sando
T18 Nicu Dumitru 9 - 8 Ghena Cristia
T19 Folea Mihai 7 - 9 Ocneanu Vasil
1. Round :
T1 Nicu Dumitru 8 - 9 Chiriac Doru
T2 Cornel Oleniu 9 - 3 Stancu Catali
T3 Deac Alexandr 4 - 9 Din Eugen
T4 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 7 Dragomir Cris
T5 Ionut Cocica 9 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
T6 Ciumasu Felix 9 - 5 Necula Vasile
T7 Bantu Neculai 9 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
T8 Haulica Gabri 6 - 9 Baltariu Adri
T9 Nica Ion 7 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T10 Laurentiu Sal 9 - 6 Fica Iulian
T11 Radu Nelu 9 - 4 Ochiulet Mari
T12 Slabu Gheorgh 9 - 8 Ghena Cristia
T13 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 1 Emilian
T14 Ocneanu Vasil 1 - 9 Chelaru Flori
T15 Daniel Tudora 9 - 7 Rusu Gabriel
T16 Antohe Cristi 7 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T17 Horvath Sando 4 - 9 Serban Paul
T18 COCO 9 - 6 Ciobanu Ioan
T19 Folea Mihai 7 - 9 Storociuc Ste

Share