Covasna Open de Table -

Locul 1=2312 lei; 2=1156 lei; 3 si 4=cate 578 lei; 5,6,7 si 8 cate 289 lei brut..
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Nicu Dumitru 10 2 0 0 20
2. COCO 9 3 0 0 13
3. Grigorescu Mihai 7 3 0 0 12
4. Ciobanu Ioan 7 3 0 0 8
5. Chelaru Florin 6 3 0 0 6
6. Radulescu Ciprian 5 3 0 1 5
7. Ochiulet Marius 5 3 0 0 8
8. Naum Ionel 5 3 0 0 6
9. Ionut Cocica 5 3 0 0 5
10. Radu Nelu 4 3 0 0 9
11. Serban Paul 4 3 0 0 3
12. Tiploiu Ion 3 3 0 1 -3
13. Dobrin Daniel 3 3 0 0 2
14. Trifu Petrisor 3 3 0 0 1
15. Deac Alexandru 3 3 0 0 -1
16. Visen Constantin 3 3 0 0 -2
17. Barbulescu Relu 2 3 0 1 0
18. Necula Vasile 2 3 0 0 1
19. Paun Andreea 2 3 0 0 0
20. Ciubotariu Maricel 2 3 0 0 -2
21. Cristi Prahova 2 3 0 0 -7
22. Antohe Cristian 2 3 0 0 -8
23. Rodica Draganuta 1 3 0 1 -6
24. Balan Aurel 1 3 0 0 -3
25. Diana Ambrozie 1 3 0 0 -5
26. Hristodorescu Dani 1 3 0 0 -5
27. Salomia Gheorghe 1 3 0 0 -5
28. Mihuta Florin 1 3 0 0 -6
29. Storociuc Stela 1 3 0 0 -7
30. Boghiu Sorin 0 3 0 0 -5
31. Zolog Vasile 0 3 0 0 -6
32. Cristian G.(Frisk) 0 3 0 0 -7
33. Slemco Ciprian 0 3 0 0 -8
34. Nastasa Vintila 0 3 0 0 -13
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 34
12. Round : 18/04/2021 22:00
T1 COCO 4 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
11. Round : 18/04/2021 22:00
T1 Nicu Dumitru 4 - 5 COCO
10. Round : 18/04/2021 21:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 2 - 5 COCO
T2 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 4 Grigorescu Mi
9. Round : 18/04/2021 18:00
T1 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 3 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 Radulescu Cip 3 - 5 COCO
T3 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 4 Chelaru Flori
8. Round : 18/04/2021 16:00
T1 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 3 COCO
T2 Chelaru Flori 5 - 3 Ionut Cocica
T3 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 4 Ochiulet Mari
T4 Naum Ionel 4 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
Sit-out : Radulescu Ciprian
7. Round : 18/04/2021 13:00
T1 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 1 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 COCO 5 - 2 Naum Ionel
T3 Serban Paul 0 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T4 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 1 Radulescu Cip
T5 Radu Nelu 3 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T6 Ionut Cocica 5 - 3 Tiploiu Ion
6. Round : 17/04/2021 21:00
T1 Radulescu Cip 3 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 Radu Nelu 3 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T3 COCO 5 - 3 Chelaru Flori
T4 Ionut Cocica 5 - 4 Trifu Petriso
T5 Naum Ionel 5 - 3 Barbulescu Re
T6 Ochiulet Mari 5 - 2 Visen Constan
T7 Serban Paul 5 - 0 Dobrin Daniel
T8 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 2 Deac Alexandr
Sit-out : Tiploiu Ion
5. Round : 17/04/2021 17:00
T1 Naum Ionel 3 - 5 Radulescu Cip
T2 Ochiulet Mari 2 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T3 Ionut Cocica 4 - 5 COCO
T4 Trifu Petriso 2 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T5 Chelaru Flori 5 - 0 Tiploiu Ion
T6 Antohe Cristi 1 - 5 Grigorescu Mi
T7 Rodica Dragan 3 - 5 Visen Constan
T8 Radu Nelu 5 - 4 Paun Andreea
T9 Ciubotariu Ma 2 - 5 Serban Paul
T10 Necula Vasile 3 - 5 Deac Alexandr
T11 Dobrin Daniel 5 - 0 Cristi Prahov
Sit-out : Barbulescu Relu
4. Round : 17/04/2021 13:00
T1 Ochiulet Mari 3 - 5 Naum Ionel
T2 Radulescu Cip 5 - 1 COCO
T3 Paun Andreea 4 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T4 Necula Vasile 4 - 5 Ionut Cocica
T5 Barbulescu Re 4 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T6 Serban Paul 1 - 5 Radu Nelu
T7 Ciubotariu Ma 1 - 5 Trifu Petriso
T8 Ciobanu Ioan 5 - 0 Antohe Cristi
T9 Hristodorescu 1 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
T10 Cristi Prahov 5 - 2 Salomia Gheor
T11 Balan Aurel 4 - 5 Visen Constan
T12 Storociuc Ste 2 - 5 Grigorescu Mi
T13 Deac Alexandr 5 - 4 Mihuta Florin
T14 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 2 Diana Ambrozi
Sit-out : Rodica Draganuta
3. Round : 16/04/2021 18:00
T1 Trifu Petriso 3 - 5 COCO
T2 Ciobanu Ioan 5 - 3 Ionut Cocica
T3 Ochiulet Mari 5 - 2 Chelaru Flori
T4 Antohe Cristi 4 - 5 Naum Ionel
T5 Deac Alexandr 1 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T6 Cristi Prahov 1 - 5 Radulescu Cip
T7 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 1 Storociuc Ste
T8 Dobrin Daniel 3 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T9 Rodica Dragan 1 - 5 Radu Nelu
T10 Grigorescu Mi 4 - 5 Barbulescu Re
T11 Serban Paul 5 - 4 Hristodorescu
T12 Visen Constan 2 - 5 Paun Andreea
T13 Mihuta Florin 5 - 4 Boghiu Sorin
T14 Balan Aurel 5 - 2 Cristian G.(F
T15 Necula Vasile 5 - 2 Zolog Vasile
T16 Diana Ambrozi 5 - 1 Nastasa Vinti
T17 Slemco Cipria 0 - 5 Salomia Gheor
2. Round : 16/04/2021 16:00
T1 Barbulescu Re 4 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T2 Hristodorescu 3 - 5 Trifu Petriso
T3 Ionut Cocica 5 - 3 Rodica Dragan
T4 Storociuc Ste 3 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T5 Paun Andreea 3 - 5 Naum Ionel
T6 Nicu Dumitru 4 - 5 Radulescu Cip
T7 Grigorescu Mi 2 - 5 COCO
T8 Chelaru Flori 5 - 4 Serban Paul
T9 Boghiu Sorin 2 - 5 Necula Vasile
T10 Mihuta Florin 1 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T11 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 4 Cristian G.(F
T12 Dobrin Daniel 5 - 4 Slemco Cipria
T13 Deac Alexandr 5 - 0 Salomia Gheor
T14 Cristi Prahov 5 - 1 Balan Aurel
T15 Visen Constan 5 - 0 Nastasa Vinti
T16 Ochiulet Mari 5 - 4 Zolog Vasile
T17 Radu Nelu 5 - 0 Diana Ambrozi
1. Round : 16/04/2021 11:00
T1 COCO 5 - 2 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 Trifu Petriso 5 - 4 Radu Nelu
T3 Ochiulet Mari 5 - 3 Slemco Cipria
T4 Serban Paul 5 - 1 Visen Constan
T5 Naum Ionel 5 - 0 Cristi Prahov
T6 Zolog Vasile 3 - 5 Radulescu Cip
T7 Salomia Gheor 3 - 5 Rodica Dragan
T8 Balan Aurel 4 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T9 Dobrin Daniel 4 - 5 Paun Andreea
T10 Tiploiu Ion 3 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T11 Storociuc Ste 5 - 3 Necula Vasile
T12 Hristodorescu 5 - 3 Deac Alexandr
T13 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 4 Diana Ambrozi
T14 Cristian G.(F 2 - 5 Barbulescu Re
T15 Nastasa Vinti 1 - 5 Ionut Cocica
T16 Mihuta Florin 3 - 5 Ciobanu Ioan
T17 Boghiu Sorin 4 - 5 Chelaru Flori

Share