Covasna Open Backgammon Nr.1, 9 p -

Locul 1=3264 lei; 2=1632 lei ; 3 si 4=cate 816 lei; 5,6,7 si 8 cate 408 lei brut.
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Dobrin Daniel 9 2 0 1 31
2. Ciobanu Ioan 8 3 0 1 17
3. Ciubotariu Maricel 7 3 0 1 24
4. Grigorescu Mihai 6 3 0 0 27
5. Radu Nelu 6 3 0 0 18
6. Antohe Cristian 5 3 0 0 5
7. Ionut Cocica 5 3 0 0 -2
8. Zolog Vasile 4 3 0 1 12
9. Barbulescu Relu 4 3 0 0 11
10. Naum Ionel 4 3 0 0 9
11. Tudorachi Corneliu 4 3 0 0 -3
12. Mihuta Florin 3 3 0 0 0
13. Radulescu Ciprian 3 3 0 0 -1
14. Hristodorescu Dani 3 3 0 0 -3
15. Cristian G.(Frisk) 3 3 0 0 -7
16. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 3 3 0 0 -7
17. Trifu Petrisor 2 3 0 0 4
18. Chelaru Florin 2 3 0 0 2
19. Ochiulet Marius 2 3 0 0 1
20. Deac Alexandru 2 3 0 0 -2
21. Nastasa Vintila 2 3 0 0 -5
22. Zoltan Molnar 2 3 0 0 -7
23. Tiploiu Ion 1 3 0 0 -4
24. Serban Paul 1 3 0 0 -8
25. Storociuc Stela 1 3 0 0 -11
26. Slemco Ciprian 1 3 0 0 -12
27. Ceciu Evelin 1 3 0 0 -13
28. Diana Ambrozie 1 3 0 0 -14
29. Necula Vasile 0 3 0 0 -11
30. COCO 0 3 0 0 -13
31. Traian Ion 0 3 0 0 -16
32. Boghiu Sorin 0 3 0 0 -22
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 32
12. Round : 18/04/2021 20:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 10 - 11 Dobrin Daniel
11. Round : 18/04/2021 17:00
T1 Ciobanu Ioan 11 - 10 Ciubotariu Ma
Sit-out : Dobrin Daniel
10. Round : 18/04/2021 16:00
T1 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 7 Dobrin Daniel
Sit-out : Ciobanu Ioan
9. Round : 18/04/2021 12:00
T1 Radu Nelu 6 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T2 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 7 Grigorescu Mi
Sit-out : Ciubotariu Maricel
8. Round : 17/04/2021 23:00
T1 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 1 Ionut Cocica
T2 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 8 Dobrin Daniel
T3 Radu Nelu 9 - 7 Antohe Cristi
T4 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 5 Zolog Vasile
7. Round : 17/04/2021 18:00
T1 Ionut Cocica 3 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T2 Radu Nelu 9 - 5 Naum Ionel
T3 Antohe Cristi 9 - 6 Grigorescu Mi
T4 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 0 Tudorachi Cor
T5 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 7 Barbulescu Re
Sit-out : Zolog Vasile
6. Round : 17/04/2021 16:00
T1 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 4 Antohe Cristi
T2 Radu Nelu 6 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T3 Ciubotariu Ma 7 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T4 DRAGANUTA NEC 0 - 9 Barbulescu Re
T5 Radulescu Cip 4 - 9 Naum Ionel
T6 Cristian G.(F 6 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T7 Zolog Vasile 9 - 6 Hristodorescu
T8 Tudorachi Cor 9 - 5 Mihuta Florin
5. Round : 17/04/2021 12:00
T1 Radu Nelu 7 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T2 Antohe Cristi 9 - 0 Ciobanu Ioan
T3 Ionut Cocica 9 - 7 Radulescu Cip
T4 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 2 Mihuta Florin
T5 DRAGANUTA NEC 2 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T6 Zoltan Molnar 2 - 9 Zolog Vasile
T7 Barbulescu Re 9 - 6 Deac Alexandr
T8 Chelaru Flori 4 - 9 Naum Ionel
T9 Trifu Petriso 6 - 9 Hristodorescu
T10 Tudorachi Cor 9 - 6 Ochiulet Mari
T11 Cristian G.(F 9 - 3 Nastasa Vinti
4. Round : 16/04/2021 22:00
T1 DRAGANUTA NEC 3 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T2 Ionut Cocica 7 - 9 Radu Nelu
T3 Mihuta Florin 9 - 5 Nastasa Vinti
T4 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 3 Cristian G.(F
T5 Radulescu Cip 9 - 8 Trifu Petriso
T6 Zoltan Molnar 7 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T7 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 3 Hristodorescu
T8 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 2 Barbulescu Re
T9 Diana Ambrozi 2 - 9 Chelaru Flori
T10 Storociuc Ste 5 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T11 Slemco Cipria 0 - 9 Zolog Vasile
T12 Tudorachi Cor 9 - 2 Ceciu Evelin
T13 Deac Alexandr 9 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T14 Serban Paul 8 - 9 Naum Ionel
3. Round : 16/04/2021 19:00
T1 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 6 Trifu Petriso
T2 Antohe Cristi 3 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T3 Mihuta Florin 5 - 9 Radu Nelu
T4 Grigorescu Mi 7 - 9 DRAGANUTA NEC
T5 Cristian G.(F 9 - 7 Naum Ionel
T6 Deac Alexandr 4 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T7 Zoltan Molnar 9 - 6 Chelaru Flori
T8 Zolog Vasile 7 - 9 Nastasa Vinti
T9 Hristodorescu 9 - 1 Ochiulet Mari
T10 Barbulescu Re 9 - 8 Tiploiu Ion
T11 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 0 Slemco Cipria
T12 Radulescu Cip 9 - 0 Ceciu Evelin
T13 Tudorachi Cor 9 - 7 Traian Ion
T14 Diana Ambrozi 9 - 2 Boghiu Sorin
T15 Serban Paul 9 - 2 COCO
T16 Storociuc Ste 9 - 7 Necula Vasile
2. Round : 16/04/2021 15:00
T1 Slemco Cipria 6 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T2 Radu Nelu 9 - 1 Cristian G.(F
T3 Hristodorescu 1 - 9 Mihuta Florin
T4 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 4 Ceciu Evelin
T5 Naum Ionel 4 - 9 Trifu Petriso
T6 Barbulescu Re 8 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T7 Ciobanu Ioan 2 - 9 DRAGANUTA NEC
T8 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 4 Radulescu Cip
T9 Necula Vasile 4 - 9 Chelaru Flori
T10 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 0 Boghiu Sorin
T11 Deac Alexandr 9 - 4 Traian Ion
T12 Nastasa Vinti 9 - 5 Storociuc Ste
T13 Diana Ambrozi 3 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T14 Serban Paul 1 - 9 Zoltan Molnar
T15 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 5 COCO
T16 Zolog Vasile 9 - 2 Tudorachi Cor
1. Round : 16/04/2021 10:00
T1 Necula Vasile 5 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T2 Zoltan Molnar 0 - 9 Slemco Cipria
T3 COCO 7 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T4 Naum Ionel 9 - 0 Traian Ion
T5 Ceciu Evelin 9 - 1 Zolog Vasile
T6 Hristodorescu 9 - 6 Tudorachi Cor
T7 Ionut Cocica 9 - 8 Ochiulet Mari
T8 Storociuc Ste 4 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T9 Ciubotariu Ma 3 - 9 Trifu Petriso
T10 Chelaru Flori 7 - 9 Cristian G.(F
T11 Tiploiu Ion 6 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T12 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 3 Boghiu Sorin
T13 Diana Ambrozi 1 - 9 Barbulescu Re
T14 Radulescu Cip 9 - 8 Nastasa Vinti
T15 Radu Nelu 9 - 3 Serban Paul
T16 Deac Alexandr 6 - 9 Mihuta Florin

Share