Turneul Gratuit Open Backgammon 9 p -

4900 lei in premii (gratuit inscrierea). Locul 1= 2500 lei; 2= 1200; 3=600; locul 4=600lei;
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Naum Ionel 7 2 0 0 38
2. Ochiulet Marius 7 2 0 1 23
3. Ionut Cocica 7 2 0 0 18
4. Grigorescu Mihai 6 2 0 1 25
5. Serban Paul 6 2 0 1 14
6. Diana Ambrozie 6 3 0 0 18
7. Deac Alexandru 6 3 0 0 10
8. Tudorachi Corneliu 5 3 0 0 21
9. Zoltan Molnar 5 3 0 0 7
10. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 4 3 0 0 10
11. Ceciu Evelin 4 3 0 0 4
12. Trifu Petrisor 4 3 0 0 3
13. Nicu Dumitru 4 3 0 0 -5
14. Chelaru Florin 3 3 0 1 -8
15. Mihuta Florin 3 3 0 0 13
16. Ciubotariu Maricel 3 3 0 0 6
17. Salomia Gheorghe 3 3 0 0 6
18. Tomescu Vlad 3 3 0 0 -4
19. Ciobanu Ioan 2 3 0 1 -5
20. Cocosila Florin 2 3 0 0 6
21. Antohe Cristian 2 3 0 0 -1
22. Storociuc Stela 2 3 0 0 -4
23. Necula Vasile 2 3 0 0 -6
24. Nastasa Vintila 2 3 0 0 -12
25. Boghiu Sorin 2 3 0 0 -15
26. Visen Constantin 2 3 0 0 -16
27. Angelescu Andreea 1 3 0 0 -6
28. Cristian G.(Frisk) 1 3 0 0 -9
29. Rodica Draganuta 1 3 0 0 -10
30. Balan Aurel 1 3 0 0 -12
31. Andrei Paun 1 3 0 0 -13
32. Slemco Ciprian 1 3 0 0 -17
33. Radu Nelu 1 3 0 0 -21
34. Paun Andreea 0 3 0 0 -6
35. Hristodorescu Dani 0 3 0 0 -10
36. Tiploiu Ion 0 3 0 0 -13
37. Andrei Ioana 0 3 0 0 -14
38. Pantiru Cristinel 0 3 0 0 -15
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 38
10. Round : 19/04/2021 02:00
T1 Serban Paul 0 - 0 Grigorescu Mi
T2 Naum Ionel 0 - 0 Ionut Cocica
Sit-out : Ochiulet Marius
9. Round : 19/04/2021 01:00
T1 Ochiulet Mari 7 - 6 Naum Ionel
T2 Grigorescu Mi 7 - 0 Deac Alexandr
T3 Ionut Cocica 7 - 5 Diana Ambrozi
Sit-out : Serban Paul
8. Round : 18/04/2021 23:00
T1 Diana Ambrozi 1 - 9 Naum Ionel
T2 Tudorachi Cor 5 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T3 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 8 Deac Alexandr
T4 Zoltan Molnar 6 - 9 Serban Paul
Sit-out : Grigorescu Mihai
7. Round : 18/04/2021 21:00
T1 Diana Ambrozi 1 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T2 Naum Ionel 9 - 3 Ochiulet Mari
T3 Ionut Cocica 9 - 8 Trifu Petriso
T4 DRAGANUTA NEC 3 - 9 Tudorachi Cor
T5 Zoltan Molnar 9 - 6 Chelaru Flori
T6 Nicu Dumitru 6 - 9 Serban Paul
T7 Ceciu Evelin 3 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
6. Round : 18/04/2021 17:00
T1 Ionut Cocica 4 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T2 DRAGANUTA NEC 6 - 9 Naum Ionel
T3 Deac Alexandr 9 - 8 Tudorachi Cor
T4 Nicu Dumitru 2 - 9 Diana Ambrozi
T5 Ciubotariu Ma 7 - 9 Trifu Petriso
T6 Tomescu Vlad 0 - 9 Ceciu Evelin
T7 Ciobanu Ioan 7 - 9 Serban Paul
T8 Salomia Gheor 7 - 9 Zoltan Molnar
T9 Mihuta Florin 1 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
Sit-out : Chelaru Florin
5. Round : 18/04/2021 13:00
T1 Diana Ambrozi 9 - 4 Ochiulet Mari
T2 Tomescu Vlad 7 - 9 Naum Ionel
T3 Deac Alexandr 9 - 5 Grigorescu Mi
T4 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 4 Zoltan Molnar
T5 Chelaru Flori 0 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T6 Mihuta Florin 8 - 9 Nicu Dumitru
T7 Nastasa Vinti 0 - 9 Ciobanu Ioan
T8 Storociuc Ste 0 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T9 Visen Constan 0 - 9 Serban Paul
T10 Ceciu Evelin 9 - 7 Necula Vasile
T11 Cocosila Flor 7 - 9 Salomia Gheor
T12 Trifu Petriso 9 - 0 Antohe Cristi
T13 Tudorachi Cor 9 - 0 Boghiu Sorin
4. Round : 17/04/2021 19:00
T1 Diana Ambrozi 9 - 4 Tomescu Vlad
T2 Tudorachi Cor 6 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T3 Ceciu Evelin 4 - 9 Zoltan Molnar
T4 Naum Ionel 8 - 9 Nicu Dumitru
T5 Serban Paul 8 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T6 Nastasa Vinti 0 - 9 DRAGANUTA NEC
T7 Chelaru Flori 9 - 8 Storociuc Ste
T8 Salomia Gheor 7 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T9 Mihuta Florin 9 - 0 Boghiu Sorin
T10 Slemco Cipria 0 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T11 Cristian G.(F 6 - 9 Necula Vasile
T12 Cocosila Flor 9 - 5 Angelescu And
T13 Balan Aurel 4 - 9 Visen Constan
T14 Andrei Paun 7 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T15 Trifu Petriso 9 - 8 Rodica Dragan
T16 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 1 Radu Nelu
Sit-out : Ciobanu Ioan
3. Round : 16/04/2021 17:00
T1 Salomia Gheor 4 - 9 Tudorachi Cor
T2 Diana Ambrozi 9 - 2 Grigorescu Mi
T3 Ochiulet Mari 9 - 0 Serban Paul
T4 DRAGANUTA NEC 5 - 9 Tomescu Vlad
T5 Cocosila Flor 8 - 9 Boghiu Sorin
T6 Antohe Cristi 8 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T7 Necula Vasile 4 - 9 Storociuc Ste
T8 Chelaru Flori 9 - 3 Ciobanu Ioan
T9 Rodica Dragan 3 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T10 Slemco Cipria 0 - 9 Mihuta Florin
T11 Naum Ionel 9 - 4 Radu Nelu
T12 Nicu Dumitru 9 - 8 Ciubotariu Ma
T13 Ceciu Evelin 9 - 2 Balan Aurel
T14 Nastasa Vinti 9 - 3 Angelescu And
T15 Tiploiu Ion 8 - 9 Visen Constan
T16 Pantiru Crist 0 - 9 Zoltan Molnar
T17 Hristodorescu 5 - 9 Cristian G.(F
T18 Andrei Paun 9 - 8 Paun Andreea
T19 Trifu Petriso 9 - 7 Andrei Ioana
2. Round : 15/04/2021 20:00
T1 Salomia Gheor 9 - 0 Radu Nelu
T2 Tomescu Vlad 9 - 4 Rodica Dragan
T3 Zoltan Molnar 2 - 9 Tudorachi Cor
T4 Nicu Dumitru 6 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T5 Balan Aurel 0 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T6 Naum Ionel 9 - 0 Antohe Cristi
T7 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 6 Ionut Cocica
T8 Storociuc Ste 5 - 9 Serban Paul
T9 Diana Ambrozi 9 - 1 Ceciu Evelin
T10 Hristodorescu 5 - 9 Necula Vasile
T11 Nastasa Vinti 9 - 6 Pantiru Crist
T12 Ciobanu Ioan 9 - 6 Tiploiu Ion
T13 Cristian G.(F 4 - 9 Slemco Cipria
T14 Trifu Petriso 2 - 9 Cocosila Flor
T15 Andrei Ioana 2 - 9 Angelescu And
T16 Deac Alexandr 9 - 0 Visen Constan
T17 Mihuta Florin 8 - 9 Chelaru Flori
T18 Paun Andreea 5 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T19 Andrei Paun 2 - 9 Boghiu Sorin
1. Round : 15/04/2021 17:00
T1 Radu Nelu 9 - 8 Paun Andreea
T2 Angelescu And 6 - 9 Serban Paul
T3 Cocosila Flor 7 - 9 Tudorachi Cor
T4 Ciubotariu Ma 3 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T5 Mihuta Florin 9 - 4 Cristian G.(F
T6 Storociuc Ste 9 - 4 Andrei Paun
T7 Deac Alexandr 2 - 9 Naum Ionel
T8 Andrei Ioana 4 - 9 Nicu Dumitru
T9 Pantiru Crist 6 - 9 Ionut Cocica
T10 Ceciu Evelin 9 - 4 Boghiu Sorin
T11 Grigorescu Mi 9 - 5 Visen Constan
T12 Zoltan Molnar 9 - 6 Trifu Petriso
T13 Tiploiu Ion 0 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T14 Tomescu Vlad 9 - 6 Nastasa Vinti
T15 Ciobanu Ioan 0 - 9 Balan Aurel
T16 Slemco Cipria 5 - 9 Salomia Gheor
T17 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 3 Necula Vasile
T18 Hristodorescu 7 - 9 Rodica Dragan
T19 Diana Ambrozi 9 - 5 Chelaru Flori

Share