Open saptaminal Online de Backgammon (Nr.5) 100 % in premii -

100 % in premii (100 RON inscrierea). Locul 1=40%; locul 2= 30%; locul 3= 20%; locul 4=10%
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Oleniuc(MichaelCO) 9 2 0 1 37
2. Cocica(Selena) 9 3 0 0 20
3. Mihuta(florbrazil1 7 3 0 1 26
4. Sandu(Elnegro) 6 3 0 0 18
5. Iordache(KOKO1958) 5 3 0 0 23
6. Fortuna_2019 5 3 0 0 7
7. Draganuta (Cocorul 4 3 0 0 23
8. Cristian G.(Frisk) 4 3 0 0 19
9. Ciobanu(NELU63) 4 3 0 0 1
10. Serban Laurentiu 4 3 0 0 -4
11. Ambrozie 3 3 0 0 11
12. Lazăr (diana23) 3 3 0 0 5
13. Fernoga(marian86) 3 3 0 0 -4
14. Fleasca(Traian) 2 3 0 1 -5
15. Ciubotariu(Marcel) 2 3 0 0 -12
16. Balan (golden77) 2 3 0 0 -13
17. Mihuță(florbrazi 2 3 0 0 -15
18. Axinte (naxi2807) 1 3 0 1 -11
19. Grigorescu(Mihai) 1 3 0 1 -13
20. Serban Paul 1 3 0 0 -3
21. Ciumașu (Felicios 1 3 0 0 -4
22. Nicoleta(star17) 1 3 0 0 -21
23. Rodica29 1 3 0 0 -22
24. Duduca(collind) 0 3 0 1 -18
25. Dan (adrian) 0 3 0 0 -10
26. Nica (copi56) 0 3 0 0 -15
27. Horvath(LUCA) 0 3 0 0 -20
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 27
12. Round : 25/02/2021 19:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 2 Cocica(Selena
11. Round : 25/02/2021 15:00
T1 Cocica(Selena 11 - 10 Mihuta(florbr
Sit-out : Oleniuc(MichaelCO)
10. Round : 25/02/2021 01:00
T1 Cocica(Selena 11 - 10 Oleniuc(Micha
Sit-out : Mihuta(florbrazil11)
9. Round : 24/02/2021 00:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 3 Mihuta(florbr
T2 Cocica(Selena 11 - 4 Sandu(Elnegro
8. Round : 24/02/2021 21:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 8 - 11 Mihuta(florbr
T2 Fortuna_2019 5 - 11 Sandu(Elnegro
T3 Iordache(KOKO 7 - 11 Cocica(Selena
7. Round : 24/02/2021 19:00
T1 Cocica(Selena 4 - 11 Mihuta(florbr
T2 Cristian G.(F 10 - 11 Fortuna_2019
T3 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 10 Draganuta (Co
T4 Iordache(KOKO 11 - 6 Ciobanu(NELU6
T5 Serban Lauren 5 - 11 Sandu(Elnegro
6. Round : 23/02/2021 19:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 8 Cristian G.(F
T2 Mihuta(florbr 11 - 7 Draganuta (Co
T3 Ciobanu(NELU6 3 - 11 Cocica(Selena
T4 Fernoga(maria 1 - 11 Iordache(KOKO
T5 Ambrozie 9 - 11 Serban Lauren
T6 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 6 Fleasca(Traia
T7 Lazăr (diana 2 - 11 Fortuna_2019
5. Round : 22/02/2021 19:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 9 Cocica(Selena
T2 Fernoga(maria 4 - 11 Cristian G.(F
T3 Ciobanu(NELU6 11 - 9 Lazăr (diana
T4 Draganuta (Co 11 - 4 Fortuna_2019
T5 Mihuta(florbr 11 - 1 Ciubotariu(Ma
T6 Grigorescu(Mi 6 - 11 Sandu(Elnegro
T7 Serban Lauren 11 - 4 Balan (golden
T8 Ambrozie 11 - 3 Mihuță(flor
T9 Axinte (naxi2 1 - 11 Iordache(KOKO
Sit-out : Fleasca(Traian)
4. Round : 21/02/2021 19:00
T1 Cristian G.(F 7 - 11 Cocica(Selena
T2 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 10 Ciobanu(NELU6
T3 Lazăr (diana 11 - 2 Serban Lauren
T4 Iordache(KOKO 9 - 11 Fortuna_2019
T5 Fernoga(maria 11 - 9 Ciubotariu(Ma
T6 Mihuță(flor 1 - 11 Draganuta (Co
T7 Mihuta(florbr 11 - 6 Grigorescu(Mi
T8 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 4 Ciumașu (Fel
T9 Axinte (naxi2 11 - 2 Duduca(collin
T10 Nicoleta(star 6 - 11 Fleasca(Traia
T11 Serban Paul 8 - 11 Ambrozie
T12 Rodica29 9 - 11 Balan (golden
3. Round : 20/02/2021 19:00
T1 Lazăr (diana 9 - 11 Cocica(Selena
T2 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 1 Mihuță(flor
T3 Ciobanu(NELU6 11 - 5 Grigorescu(Mi
T4 Iordache(KOKO 11 - 6 Ambrozie
T5 Fleasca(Traia 10 - 11 Ciubotariu(Ma
T6 Draganuta (Co 11 - 0 Rodica29
T7 Ciumașu (Fel 7 - 11 Serban Lauren
T8 Sandu(Elnegro 4 - 11 Fernoga(maria
T9 Nicoleta(star 1 - 11 Fortuna_2019
T10 Duduca(collin 3 - 11 Cristian G.(F
T11 Serban Paul 11 - 7 Dan (adrian)
T12 Nica (copi56) 3 - 11 Mihuta(florbr
T13 Horvath(LUCA) 3 - 11 Balan (golden
Sit-out : Axinte (naxi2807)
2. Round : 19/02/2021 19:00
T1 Serban Lauren 8 - 11 Oleniuc(Micha
T2 Nicoleta(star 1 - 11 Cocica(Selena
T3 Fernoga(maria 4 - 11 Lazăr (diana
T4 Ciubotariu(Ma 9 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T5 Sandu(Elnegro 5 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T6 Cristian G.(F 11 - 5 Iordache(KOKO
T7 Grigorescu(Mi 11 - 8 Ciumașu (Fel
T8 Serban Paul 9 - 11 Mihuta(florbr
T9 Horvath(LUCA) 3 - 11 Ambrozie
T10 Dan (adrian) 10 - 11 Rodica29
T11 Fortuna_2019 11 - 6 Axinte (naxi2
T12 Balan (golden 4 - 11 Fleasca(Traia
T13 Draganuta (Co 11 - 5 Nica (copi56)
Sit-out : Duduca(collind)
1. Round :
T1 Fernoga(maria 11 - 0 Fleasca(Traia
T2 Draganuta (Co 5 - 11 Cristian G.(F
T3 Iordache(KOKO 11 - 6 Dan (adrian)
T4 Axinte (naxi2 6 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T5 Nicoleta(star 11 - 7 Horvath(LUCA)
T6 Serban Paul 9 - 11 Lazăr (diana
T7 Rodica29 1 - 11 Ciumașu (Fel
T8 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 7 Mihuta(florbr
T9 Nica (copi56) 10 - 11 Serban Lauren
T10 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 2 Balan (golden
T11 Ciubotariu(Ma 11 - 10 Duduca(collin
T12 Fortuna_2019 4 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T13 Cocica(Selena 11 - 10 Ambrozie
Sit-out : Grigorescu(Mihai)

Share