Open saptaminal Online de Backgammon (Nr.4) 100 % in premii -

100 % in premii (100 RON inscrierea). Locul 1=40%; locul 2= 30%; locul 3= 20%; locul 4=10%
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Iordache(KOKO1958) 9 2 0 1 35
2. Grigorescu(Mihai) 8 3 0 1 24
3. Ciobanu(NELU63) 7 3 0 1 27
4. Sandu(Elnegro) 6 3 0 0 25
5. Juliana(JULIANNAJJ 6 3 0 0 12
6. Dan (adrian) 5 3 0 0 15
7. Fortuna_2019 5 3 0 0 4
8. Mihuță(florbrazi 5 3 0 0 -2
9. Denis(PlayHunter) 4 3 0 0 26
10. Oleniuc(MichaelCO) 4 3 0 0 -2
11. Serban Laurentiu 4 3 0 0 -15
12. Cocica(Selena) 3 3 0 1 7
13. Balan (golden77) 3 3 0 0 18
14. Chelaru(kizzu) 3 3 0 0 4
15. Stefan(sto91) 3 3 0 0 4
16. Tiploiu (Dinamita) 3 3 0 0 1
17. Duduca(collind) 3 3 0 0 -5
18. Nica(copi) 2 3 0 0 3
19. Ciubotariu(Marcel) 2 3 0 0 -3
20. Lazăr (diana23) 2 3 0 0 -3
21. Sdrobis(emy2012) 2 3 0 0 -3
22. Draganuta (Cocorul 2 3 0 0 -7
23. Fernoga(marian86) 2 3 0 0 -15
24. Nicoleta(star17) 2 3 0 0 -16
25. Ciumașu (Felicios 1 3 0 0 -3
26. Boghiu(BOGOSIAN) 1 3 0 0 -4
27. CatalinCiubotariu 1 3 0 0 -14
28. Marcu10 1 3 0 0 -16
29. Fleasca(Traian) 1 3 0 0 -17
30. Popa Liviu 1 3 0 0 -19
31. Mihuta(florbrazil1 0 3 0 0 -10
32. Serban Paul 0 3 0 0 -10
33. Rodica29 0 3 0 0 -11
34. Cristian G.(Frisk) 0 3 0 0 -30
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 34
12. Round : 21/02/2021 03:00
T1 Iordache(KOKO 11 - 10 Grigorescu(Mi
11. Round : 19/02/2021 14:00
T1 Grigorescu(Mi 11 - 5 Ciobanu(NELU6
Sit-out : Iordache(KOKO1958)
10. Round : 19/02/2021 14:00
T1 Grigorescu(Mi 11 - 10 Iordache(KOKO
Sit-out : Ciobanu(NELU63)
9. Round : 19/02/2021 19:00
T1 Iordache(KOKO 11 - 9 Juliana(JULIA
T2 Sandu(Elnegro 9 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
Sit-out : Grigorescu(Mihai)
8. Round : 18/02/2021 19:00
T1 Sandu(Elnegro 7 - 11 Iordache(KOKO
T2 Juliana(JULIA 11 - 1 Fortuna_2019
T3 Mihuță(flor 0 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T4 Grigorescu(Mi 11 - 0 Dan (adrian)
7. Round : 17/02/2021 19:00
T1 Iordache(KOKO 9 - 11 Sandu(Elnegro
T2 Cocica(Selena 9 - 11 Grigorescu(Mi
T3 Serban Lauren 2 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T4 Denis(PlayHun 9 - 11 Juliana(JULIA
T5 Oleniuc(Micha 6 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T6 Ciobanu(NELU6 11 - 3 Fortuna_2019
6. Round : 16/02/2021 19:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 8 - 11 Iordache(KOKO
T2 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 1 Grigorescu(Mi
T3 Fortuna_2019 11 - 8 Dan (adrian)
T4 Chelaru(kizzu 6 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T5 Serban Lauren 11 - 10 Tiploiu (Dina
T6 Mihuță(flor 11 - 7 Balan (golden
T7 Stefan(sto91) 9 - 11 Juliana(JULIA
T8 Duduca(collin 2 - 11 Denis(PlayHun
Sit-out : Cocica(Selena)
5. Round : 15/02/2021 19:00
T1 Iordache(KOKO 11 - 6 Dan (adrian)
T2 Grigorescu(Mi 11 - 7 Mihuță(flor
T3 Duduca(collin 7 - 11 Fortuna_2019
T4 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 7 Stefan(sto91)
T5 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 10 Cocica(Selena
T6 Denis(PlayHun 11 - 0 Fernoga(maria
T7 Nica(copi) 9 - 11 Juliana(JULIA
T8 Serban Lauren 11 - 8 Draganuta (Co
T9 Nicoleta(star 0 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T10 Balan (golden 11 - 4 Ciubotariu(Ma
T11 Sdrobis(emy20 6 - 11 Tiploiu (Dina
T12 Chelaru(kizzu 11 - 3 Lazăr (diana
4. Round : 14/02/2021 19:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 4 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T2 Iordache(KOKO 11 - 4 Stefan(sto91)
T3 Cocica(Selena 11 - 6 Fernoga(maria
T4 Nica(copi) 4 - 11 Fortuna_2019
T5 Mihuță(flor 11 - 10 Chelaru(kizzu
T6 Sdrobis(emy20 9 - 11 Duduca(collin
T7 Grigorescu(Mi 11 - 2 Ciobanu(NELU6
T8 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 10 Balan (golden
T9 Popa Liviu 5 - 11 Nicoleta(star
T10 Draganuta (Co 11 - 6 CatalinCiubot
T11 Fleasca(Traia 2 - 11 Lazăr (diana
T12 Boghiu(BOGOSI 9 - 11 Serban Lauren
T13 Marcu10 0 - 11 Tiploiu (Dina
T14 Ciubotariu(Ma 7 - 11 Juliana(JULIA
T15 Denis(PlayHun 11 - 8 Ciumașu (Fel
3. Round : 13/02/2021 19:00
T1 Grigorescu(Mi 4 - 11 Stefan(sto91)
T2 Dan (adrian) 11 - 2 Fernoga(maria
T3 Fortuna_2019 9 - 11 Oleniuc(Micha
T4 Chelaru(kizzu 10 - 11 Iordache(KOKO
T5 Sdrobis(emy20 11 - 6 Lazăr (diana
T6 Juliana(JULIA 5 - 11 Balan (golden
T7 Ciubotariu(Ma 11 - 4 Draganuta (Co
T8 Cocica(Selena 11 - 6 Boghiu(BOGOSI
T9 Marcu10 6 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T10 CatalinCiubot 5 - 11 Nica(copi)
T11 Duduca(collin 11 - 5 Serban Lauren
T12 Fleasca(Traia 0 - 11 Sandu(Elnegro
T13 Ciumașu (Fel 8 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T14 Rodica29 10 - 11 Tiploiu (Dina
T15 Serban Paul 10 - 11 Popa Liviu
T16 Mihuta(florbr 4 - 11 Denis(PlayHun
T17 Nicoleta(star 11 - 3 Cristian G.(F
2. Round : 12/02/2021 19:00
T1 Lazăr (diana 10 - 11 Fortuna_2019
T2 Balan (golden 10 - 11 Grigorescu(Mi
T3 Draganuta (Co 8 - 11 Stefan(sto91)
T4 Sdrobis(emy20 9 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T5 Iordache(KOKO 11 - 0 Ciobanu(NELU6
T6 Fernoga(maria 11 - 5 Fleasca(Traia
T7 Sandu(Elnegro 6 - 11 Oleniuc(Micha
T8 Chelaru(kizzu 11 - 9 Duduca(collin
T9 Serban Lauren 11 - 8 Ciubotariu(Ma
T10 Rodica29 3 - 11 Juliana(JULIA
T11 Nicoleta(star 1 - 11 Nica(copi)
T12 Cocica(Selena 11 - 0 Cristian G.(F
T13 CatalinCiubot 11 - 10 Denis(PlayHun
T14 Tiploiu (Dina 7 - 11 Ciumașu (Fel
T15 Popa Liviu 4 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T16 Serban Paul 4 - 11 Boghiu(BOGOSI
T17 Marcu10 11 - 9 Mihuta(florbr
1. Round : 11/02/2021 19:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 9 Serban Paul
T2 Fleasca(Traia 11 - 2 Nicoleta(star
T3 Nica(copi) 7 - 11 Ciubotariu(Ma
T4 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 0 Cristian G.(F
T5 Chelaru(kizzu 11 - 10 Mihuta(florbr
T6 Rodica29 9 - 11 Duduca(collin
T7 Ciumașu (Fel 10 - 11 Sdrobis(emy20
T8 Mihuță(flor 4 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T9 Popa Liviu 4 - 11 Stefan(sto91)
T10 Ciobanu(NELU6 11 - 0 Cocica(Selena
T11 Serban Lauren 2 - 11 Fortuna_2019
T12 CatalinCiubot 7 - 11 Iordache(KOKO
T13 Marcu10 9 - 11 Lazăr (diana
T14 Fernoga(maria 11 - 7 Boghiu(BOGOSI
T15 Balan (golden 11 - 0 Tiploiu (Dina
T16 Grigorescu(Mi 11 - 3 Juliana(JULIA
T17 Denis(PlayHun 10 - 11 Draganuta (Co

Share