Open saptaminal Online de Backgammon (Nr.3) 100 % in premii -

100 % in premii (100 RON inscrierea). Locul 1=40%; locul 2= 30%; locul 3= 20%; locul 4=10%
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ciubotariu(Marcel) 9 2 0 0 49
2. Draganuta (Cocorul 8 3 0 0 25
3. Sandu(Elnegro) 7 3 0 0 27
4. Ciobanu(NELU63) 7 3 0 0 26
5. Denis(PlayHunter) 6 3 0 0 19
6. Duduca(collind) 6 3 0 0 13
7. Dragomir(constanta 5 3 0 0 10
8. Serban Paul 5 3 0 0 1
9. Dan (adrian) 4 3 0 0 7
10. Boghiu(BOGOSIAN) 4 3 0 0 1
11. Ciumașu (Felicios 4 3 0 0 -11
12. Cristian G.(Frisk) 3 3 0 1 -4
13. cecilia77 3 3 0 0 14
14. Darie(STRABUN) 3 3 0 0 7
15. Oleniuc(MichaelCO) 3 3 0 0 1
16. Serban Laurentiu 3 3 0 0 -1
17. Rodica29 3 3 0 0 -11
18. Mihuță(florbrazi 2 3 0 1 -8
19. Fleasca(Traian) 2 3 0 0 6
20. Juliana(JULIANNAJJ 2 3 0 0 -3
21. Bostan (Tiberius76 2 3 0 0 -6
22. Chelaru(kizzu) 2 3 0 0 -7
23. Iordache(KOKO1958) 2 3 0 0 -8
24. Lazăr (diana23) 2 3 0 0 -21
25. Chiriac Vasile 1 3 0 1 -22
26. Fernoga(marian86) 1 3 0 0 0
27. Grigorescu(Mihai) 1 3 0 0 -1
28. Sdrobis(emy2012) 1 3 0 0 -8
29. Balan (golden77) 1 3 0 0 -10
30. Tiploiu (Dinamita) 1 3 0 0 -10
31. Liviu Popa 1 3 0 0 -11
32. Marcu10 0 3 0 1 -18
33. Tiploiu(Jan1) 0 3 0 0 -12
34. Munteanu(gim67) 0 3 0 0 -16
35. Nica(copi) 0 3 0 0 -18
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 35
11. Round : 12/02/2021 12:00
T1 Ciubotariu(Ma 11 - 10 Draganuta (Co
10. Round : 11/02/2021 19:00
T1 Draganuta (Co 11 - 10 Ciobanu(NELU6
T2 Ciubotariu(Ma 11 - 2 Sandu(Elnegro
9. Round : 11/02/2021 19:00
T1 Ciubotariu(Ma 10 - 11 Draganuta (Co
T2 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 4 Duduca(collin
T3 Denis(PlayHun 7 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
8. Round : 10/02/2021 19:00
T1 Sandu(Elnegro 10 - 11 Ciubotariu(Ma
T2 Draganuta (Co 11 - 4 Serban Paul
T3 Dragomir(cons 1 - 11 Denis(PlayHun
T4 Ciobanu(NELU6 6 - 11 Duduca(collin
7. Round : 09/02/2021 19:00
T1 Ciubotariu(Ma 11 - 6 Serban Paul
T2 Draganuta (Co 6 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T3 Duduca(collin 11 - 1 Dan (adrian)
T4 Dragomir(cons 11 - 9 Boghiu(BOGOSI
T5 Ciumașu (Fel 4 - 11 Denis(PlayHun
T6 Cristian G.(F 6 - 11 Sandu(Elnegro
6. Round : 08/02/2021 21:00
T1 Ciubotariu(Ma 11 - 1 Ciumașu (Fel
T2 Serban Paul 11 - 8 Cristian G.(F
T3 Sandu(Elnegro 8 - 11 Draganuta (Co
T4 Darie(STRABUN 9 - 11 Denis(PlayHun
T5 Ciobanu(NELU6 11 - 3 Oleniuc(Micha
T6 Mihuță(flor 10 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T7 cecilia77 9 - 11 Duduca(collin
T8 Rodica29 4 - 11 Boghiu(BOGOSI
T9 Serban Lauren 0 - 11 Dragomir(cons
5. Round : 07/02/2021 20:00
T1 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 4 Serban Paul
T2 Dan (adrian) 9 - 11 Ciumașu (Fel
T3 Ciubotariu(Ma 11 - 4 cecilia77
T4 Cristian G.(F 11 - 4 Duduca(collin
T5 Draganuta (Co 11 - 2 Serban Lauren
T6 Chiriac Vasil 3 - 11 Darie(STRABUN
T7 Boghiu(BOGOSI 11 - 8 Fleasca(Traia
T8 Lazăr (diana 0 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T9 Denis(PlayHun 11 - 10 Juliana(JULIA
T10 Rodica29 11 - 7 Chelaru(kizzu
T11 Iordache(KOKO 5 - 11 Oleniuc(Micha
T12 Dragomir(cons 11 - 2 Bostan (Tiber
Sit-out : Mihuță(florbrazil13)
4. Round : 07/02/2021 19:00
T1 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 3 Ciobanu(NELU6
T2 Serban Paul 11 - 9 Dan (adrian)
T3 Chiriac Vasil 3 - 11 Ciumașu (Fel
T4 Bostan (Tiber 1 - 11 cecilia77
T5 Dragomir(cons 9 - 11 Cristian G.(F
T6 Draganuta (Co 11 - 2 Lazăr (diana
T7 Serban Lauren 11 - 5 Mihuță(flor
T8 Darie(STRABUN 10 - 11 Ciubotariu(Ma
T9 Duduca(collin 11 - 6 Rodica29
T10 Juliana(JULIA 11 - 10 Liviu Popa
T11 Fernoga(maria 9 - 11 Denis(PlayHun
T12 Fleasca(Traia 11 - 1 Tiploiu (Dina
T13 Marcu10 8 - 11 Iordache(KOKO
T14 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 10 Sdrobis(emy20
T15 Grigorescu(Mi 5 - 11 Chelaru(kizzu
T16 Boghiu(BOGOSI 11 - 4 Balan (golden
3. Round : 06/02/2021 19:00
T1 Draganuta (Co 8 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T2 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 9 cecilia77
T3 Serban Paul 11 - 3 Rodica29
T4 Ciubotariu(Ma 9 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T5 Dragomir(cons 11 - 7 Tiploiu (Dina
T6 Mihuță(flor 11 - 8 Denis(PlayHun
T7 Chelaru(kizzu 6 - 11 Darie(STRABUN
T8 Cristian G.(F 11 - 9 Grigorescu(Mi
T9 Sdrobis(emy20 8 - 11 Duduca(collin
T10 Bostan (Tiber 8 - 11 Chiriac Vasil
T11 Balan (golden 8 - 11 Ciumașu (Fel
T12 Serban Lauren 11 - 4 Fernoga(maria
T13 Lazăr (diana 11 - 9 Iordache(KOKO
T14 Boghiu(BOGOSI 11 - 10 Tiploiu(Jan1)
T15 Nica(copi) 0 - 11 Fleasca(Traia
T16 Munteanu(gim6 0 - 11 Juliana(JULIA
T17 Oleniuc(Micha 10 - 11 Liviu Popa
Sit-out : Marcu10
2. Round : 05/02/2021 19:00
T1 Mihuță(flor 4 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T2 Dragomir(cons 5 - 11 cecilia77
T3 Draganuta (Co 11 - 9 Denis(PlayHun
T4 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 3 Ciumașu (Fel
T5 Darie(STRABUN 6 - 11 Serban Paul
T6 Ciubotariu(Ma 11 - 4 Cristian G.(F
T7 Tiploiu (Dina 10 - 11 Rodica29
T8 Lazăr (diana 5 - 11 Bostan (Tiber
T9 Chelaru(kizzu 3 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T10 Boghiu(BOGOSI 6 - 11 Oleniuc(Micha
T11 Munteanu(gim6 9 - 11 Iordache(KOKO
T12 Fernoga(maria 11 - 0 Juliana(JULIA
T13 Marcu10 2 - 11 Grigorescu(Mi
T14 Nica(copi) 8 - 11 Duduca(collin
T15 Serban Lauren 11 - 2 Tiploiu(Jan1)
T16 Liviu Popa 4 - 11 Sdrobis(emy20
T17 Fleasca(Traia 2 - 11 Balan (golden
Sit-out : Chiriac Vasile
1. Round : 04/02/2021 19:00
T1 cecilia77 11 - 2 Balan (golden
T2 Chiriac Vasil 2 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T3 Ciubotariu(Ma 11 - 0 Sdrobis(emy20
T4 Fernoga(maria 9 - 11 Serban Paul
T5 Chelaru(kizzu 11 - 7 Liviu Popa
T6 Denis(PlayHun 11 - 5 Marcu10
T7 Bostan (Tiber 11 - 1 Boghiu(BOGOSI
T8 Draganuta (Co 11 - 9 Tiploiu(Jan1)
T9 Iordache(KOKO 6 - 11 Tiploiu (Dina
T10 Munteanu(gim6 8 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T11 Juliana(JULIA 8 - 11 Sandu(Elnegro
T12 Serban Lauren 8 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T13 Fleasca(Traia 8 - 11 Lazăr (diana
T14 Nica(copi) 7 - 11 Rodica29
T15 Duduca(collin 10 - 11 Ciumașu (Fel
T16 Darie(STRABUN 11 - 9 Grigorescu(Mi
T17 Dragomir(cons 11 - 9 Oleniuc(Micha
Sit-out : Cristian G.(Frisk)

Share