Open saptaminal Online de Backgammon (Nr.2) 100 % in premii -

100 % in premii (100 RON inscrierea). Locul 1=40%; locul 2= 30%; locul 3= 20%; locul 4=10%
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Fernoga(marian86) 9 1 0 0 55
2. Mihuță(florbrazi 7 3 0 0 14
3. Lazăr (diana23) 6 3 0 0 15
4. Oleniuc(MichaelCO) 6 3 0 0 6
5. Iordache(KOKO1958) 5 3 0 0 20
6. Duduca(collind) 5 3 0 0 4
7. Fleasca(Traian) 5 3 0 0 3
8. Grigorescu(Mihai) 4 3 0 1 3
9. Chelaru(kizzu) 4 3 0 0 3
10. Tiploiu(Jan1) 4 3 0 0 3
11. Chiriac Vasile 3 3 0 1 -7
12. Ciumașu (Felicios 3 3 0 0 8
13. Boghiu(BOGOSIAN) 3 3 0 0 2
14. Ciobanu(NELU63) 3 3 0 0 2
15. Nica(copi) 2 3 0 1 -1
16. Balan (golden77) 2 3 0 1 -6
17. Serban(Paul1983) 2 3 0 0 6
18. Juliana(JULIANNAJJ 2 3 0 0 -6
19. Denis(PlayHunter) 2 3 0 0 -9
20. Dan (adrian) 2 3 0 0 -17
21. Draganuta (Cocorul 1 3 0 1 -20
22. Marcu10 1 3 0 0 1
23. Tiploiu (Dinamita) 1 3 0 0 0
24. Rodica (LUCA) 1 3 0 0 -2
25. Liviu Popa 1 3 0 0 -10
26. Sandu(Elnegro) 1 3 0 0 -15
27. Munteanu(gim67) 0 3 0 0 -11
28. Ciubotariu(Marcel) 0 3 0 0 -20
29. Cristian G.(Frisk) 0 3 0 0 -21
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 29
10. Round : 04/02/2021 19:00
T1 Fernoga(maria 11 - 0 Mihuță(flor
9. Round : 04/02/2021 19:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 8 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T2 Fernoga(maria 11 - 7 Lazăr (diana
8. Round : 03/02/2021 23:00
T1 Iordache(KOKO 10 - 11 Lazăr (diana
T2 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 10 Duduca(collin
T3 Fleasca(Traia 10 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T4 Fernoga(maria 11 - 0 Grigorescu(Mi
7. Round : 03/02/2021 19:00
T1 Fernoga(maria 11 - 7 Duduca(collin
T2 Chiriac Vasil 9 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T3 Tiploiu(Jan1) 4 - 11 Lazăr (diana
T4 Chelaru(kizzu 9 - 11 Fleasca(Traia
T5 Oleniuc(Micha 1 - 11 Iordache(KOKO
Sit-out : Grigorescu(Mihai)
6. Round : 02/02/2021 19:00
T1 Iordache(KOKO 9 - 11 Duduca(collin
T2 Tiploiu(Jan1) 8 - 11 Oleniuc(Micha
T3 Mihuță(flor 0 - 11 Fernoga(maria
T4 Balan (golden 10 - 11 Chiriac Vasil
T5 Chelaru(kizzu 11 - 3 Ciumașu (Fel
T6 Ciobanu(NELU6 1 - 11 Grigorescu(Mi
T7 Boghiu(BOGOSI 9 - 11 Fleasca(Traia
T8 Nica(copi) 3 - 11 Lazăr (diana
5. Round : 01/02/2021 19:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 5 Boghiu(BOGOSI
T2 Duduca(collin 11 - 10 Ciumașu (Fel
T3 Balan (golden 7 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T4 Ciobanu(NELU6 8 - 11 Iordache(KOKO
T5 Fernoga(maria 10 - 11 Tiploiu(Jan1)
T6 Denis(PlayHun 7 - 11 Grigorescu(Mi
T7 Fleasca(Traia 11 - 9 Serban(Paul19
T8 Chelaru(kizzu 11 - 2 Dan (adrian)
T9 Lazăr (diana 11 - 1 Draganuta (Co
T10 Juliana(JULIA 9 - 11 Chiriac Vasil
Sit-out : Nica(copi)
4. Round : 31/01/2021 14:00
T1 Iordache(KOKO 9 - 11 Fernoga(maria
T2 Duduca(collin 3 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T3 Tiploiu(Jan1) 11 - 7 Grigorescu(Mi
T4 Balan (golden 11 - 7 Serban(Paul19
T5 Ciumașu (Fel 11 - 2 Dan (adrian)
T6 Juliana(JULIA 4 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T7 Boghiu(BOGOSI 11 - 8 Draganuta (Co
T8 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 7 Fleasca(Traia
T9 Lazăr (diana 11 - 10 Rodica (LUCA)
T10 Marcu10 10 - 11 Chiriac Vasil
T11 Tiploiu (Dina 10 - 11 Chelaru(kizzu
T12 Sandu(Elnegro 1 - 11 Nica(copi)
T13 Denis(PlayHun 11 - 8 Liviu Popa
3. Round : 30/01/2021 11:00
T1 Duduca(collin 11 - 2 Tiploiu(Jan1)
T2 Mihuță(flor 10 - 11 Iordache(KOKO
T3 Juliana(JULIA 4 - 11 Fernoga(maria
T4 Grigorescu(Mi 11 - 5 Lazăr (diana
T5 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 9 Marcu10
T6 Ciobanu(NELU6 11 - 9 Tiploiu (Dina
T7 Rodica (LUCA) 9 - 11 Fleasca(Traia
T8 Boghiu(BOGOSI 11 - 6 Liviu Popa
T9 Ciumașu (Fel 11 - 4 Balan (golden
T10 Chelaru(kizzu 6 - 11 Serban(Paul19
T11 Nica(copi) 8 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T12 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 2 Cristian G.(F
T13 Draganuta (Co 11 - 8 Ciubotariu(Ma
T14 Denis(PlayHun 11 - 10 Munteanu(gim6
Sit-out : Chiriac Vasile
2. Round : 29/01/2021 19:00
T1 Grigorescu(Mi 2 - 11 Mihuță(flor
T2 Ciobanu(NELU6 9 - 11 Fernoga(maria
T3 Oleniuc(Micha 9 - 11 Balan (golden
T4 Fleasca(Traia 4 - 11 Tiploiu(Jan1)
T5 Duduca(collin 11 - 9 Boghiu(BOGOSI
T6 Juliana(JULIA 11 - 7 Tiploiu (Dina
T7 Iordache(KOKO 11 - 7 Ciumașu (Fel
T8 Rodica (LUCA) 11 - 5 Sandu(Elnegro
T9 Chiriac Vasil 7 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T10 Liviu Popa 11 - 6 Cristian G.(F
T11 Munteanu(gim6 5 - 11 Nica(copi)
T12 Serban(Paul19 11 - 1 Ciubotariu(Ma
T13 Lazăr (diana 11 - 9 Denis(PlayHun
T14 Chelaru(kizzu 11 - 9 Marcu10
Sit-out : Draganuta (Cocorul)
1. Round : 28,01.2921 ora 19
T1 Rodica (LUCA) 6 - 11 Oleniuc(Micha
T2 Iordache(KOKO 11 - 4 Liviu Popa
T3 Grigorescu(Mi 11 - 4 Ciubotariu(Ma
T4 Mihuță(flor 11 - 1 Chelaru(kizzu
T5 Tiploiu(Jan1) 11 - 1 Draganuta (Co
T6 Nica(copi) 5 - 11 Marcu10
T7 Juliana(JULIA 11 - 5 Dan (adrian)
T8 Serban(Paul19 8 - 11 Duduca(collin
T9 Ciumașu (Fel 11 - 6 Chiriac Vasil
T10 Ciobanu(NELU6 11 - 3 Sandu(Elnegro
T11 Boghiu(BOGOSI 11 - 7 Lazăr (diana
T12 Munteanu(gim6 7 - 11 Fernoga(maria
T13 Tiploiu (Dina 11 - 4 Cristian G.(F
T14 Denis(PlayHun 4 - 11 Fleasca(Traia
Sit-out : Balan (golden77)

Share