Open saptaminal Online de Backgammon, Nr.1; 100 % in premii -

100% in Premii (100 RON inscrierea). Locul 1=40%; locul 2= 30%; locul 3= 20%; locul 4=10%
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Oleniuc(MichaelCO) 8 2 0 1 56
2. Lazăr (diana23) 7 3 0 1 12
3. Grigorescu(Mihai) 6 3 0 1 5
4. Dan (adrian) 5 3 0 0 17
5. Ciobanu(NELU63) 5 3 0 0 15
6. Cristian G.(Frisk) 5 3 0 0 11
7. Denis(PlayHunter) 4 3 0 0 6
8. Balan (golden77) 4 3 0 0 1
9. Sandu(Elnegro) 3 3 0 0 9
10. Draganuta (Cocorul 3 3 0 0 5
11. Fleasca(Traian) 3 3 0 0 -1
12. Bostan(Tiberius76) 3 3 0 0 -4
13. Fernoga(marian86) 2 3 0 0 -9
14. Naum (Nelus) 2 3 0 0 -23
15. Tiploiu (Dinamita) 1 3 0 1 -18
16. Ciubotariu(Marcel) 1 3 0 0 -2
17. Duduca(collind) 1 3 0 0 -3
18. Nicoleta(star17) 1 3 0 0 -7
19. Chelaru(kizzu) 1 3 0 0 -9
20. Ciumașu (Felicios 0 3 0 0 -16
21. Mihuță(florbrazi 0 3 0 0 -20
22. Munteanu(gim67) 0 3 0 0 -25
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 22
11. Round : 29/01/2021 19:00
T1 Lazăr (diana 1 - 11 Oleniuc(Micha
10. Round : 28/01/2021 23:00
T1 Grigorescu(Mi 0 - 11 Lazăr (diana
Sit-out : Oleniuc(MichaelCO)
9. Round : 28/01/2021 20:00
T1 Grigorescu(Mi 11 - 6 Oleniuc(Micha
Sit-out : Lazăr (diana23)
8. Round : 28/01/2021 19:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 2 Cristian G.(F
T2 Lazăr (diana 11 - 9 Ciobanu(NELU6
T3 Dan (adrian) 7 - 11 Grigorescu(Mi
7. Round : 27/01/2021 19:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 1 Lazăr (diana
T2 Balan (golden 4 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T3 Denis(PlayHun 5 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T4 Cristian G.(F 10 - 11 Grigorescu(Mi
6. Round : 26/01/2021 19:00
T1 Denis(PlayHun 6 - 11 Oleniuc(Micha
T2 Lazăr (diana 11 - 8 Cristian G.(F
T3 Sandu(Elnegro 9 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T4 Balan (golden 11 - 3 Bostan(Tiberi
T5 Ciobanu(NELU6 11 - 2 Fleasca(Traia
T6 Draganuta (Co 7 - 11 Grigorescu(Mi
5. Round : 25/01/2021 19:00
T1 Cristian G.(F 11 - 8 Oleniuc(Micha
T2 Ciobanu(NELU6 9 - 11 Lazăr (diana
T3 Denis(PlayHun 11 - 2 Balan (golden
T4 Tiploiu (Dina 1 - 11 Bostan(Tiberi
T5 Dan (adrian) 11 - 3 Naum (Nelus)
T6 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 6 Fernoga(maria
T7 Fleasca(Traia 11 - 5 Draganuta (Co
Sit-out : Grigorescu(Mihai)
4. Round : 24/01/2021 19:00
T1 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 3 Draganuta (Co
T2 Lazăr (diana 11 - 9 Grigorescu(Mi
T3 Cristian G.(F 11 - 7 Fernoga(maria
T4 Sandu(Elnegro 10 - 11 Denis(PlayHun
T5 Naum (Nelus) 0 - 11 Balan (golden
T6 Chelaru(kizzu 4 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T7 Duduca(collin 8 - 11 Fleasca(Traia
T8 Nicoleta(star 2 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T9 Ciubotariu(Ma 7 - 11 Bostan(Tiberi
Sit-out : Tiploiu (Dinamita)
3. Round : 23/01/2021 19:00
T1 Ciobanu(NELU6 3 - 11 Cristian G.(F
T2 Draganuta (Co 11 - 5 Sandu(Elnegro
T3 Fernoga(maria 1 - 11 Oleniuc(Micha
T4 Duduca(collin 9 - 11 Naum (Nelus)
T5 Grigorescu(Mi 11 - 7 Ciubotariu(Ma
T6 Denis(PlayHun 11 - 7 Tiploiu (Dina
T7 Dan (adrian) 5 - 11 Lazăr (diana
T8 Fleasca(Traia 8 - 11 Balan (golden
T9 Ciumașu (Fel 4 - 11 Nicoleta(star
T10 Munteanu(gim6 2 - 11 Chelaru(kizzu
T11 Bostan(Tiberi 11 - 3 Mihuță(flor
2. Round : 22/01/2021 19:00
T1 Naum (Nelus) 2 - 11 Draganuta (Co
T2 Oleniuc(Micha 11 - 8 Grigorescu(Mi
T3 Dan (adrian) 6 - 11 Cristian G.(F
T4 Ciobanu(NELU6 11 - 9 Ciubotariu(Ma
T5 Sandu(Elnegro 11 - 7 Fleasca(Traia
T6 Chelaru(kizzu 4 - 11 Fernoga(maria
T7 Mihuță(flor 8 - 11 Balan (golden
T8 Bostan(Tiberi 2 - 11 Lazăr (diana
T9 Duduca(collin 11 - 1 Munteanu(gim6
T10 Tiploiu (Dina 11 - 9 Nicoleta(star
T11 Denis(PlayHun 11 - 5 Ciumașu (Fel
1. Round : 21.01.2021 19:00
T1 Mihuță(flor 2 - 11 Sandu(Elnegro
T2 Tiploiu (Dina 5 - 11 Fleasca(Traia
T3 Cristian G.(F 11 - 7 Chelaru(kizzu
T4 Ciumașu (Fel 8 - 11 Grigorescu(Mi
T5 Nicoleta(star 8 - 11 Ciobanu(NELU6
T6 Munteanu(gim6 5 - 11 Dan (adrian)
T7 Draganuta (Co 11 - 3 Duduca(collin
T8 Fernoga(maria 11 - 8 Lazăr (diana
T9 Bostan(Tiberi 2 - 11 Oleniuc(Micha
T10 Ciubotariu(Ma 11 - 3 Balan (golden
T11 Denis(PlayHun 8 - 11 Naum (Nelus)

Share