CZBG2021 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Zizka Zdenek(ZZ) 9 3 0 2 44
2. Martin Stemberka(M 8 4 0 2 34
3. Vidanova Pavla(vit 8 5 0 1 18
4. Olejnicek Jiri(Mor 8 5 0 1 5
5. Martin Filipi(Piko 7 6 0 1 13
6. Cerny Honza(anezka 7 6 0 1 7
7. Martin Sestak(Desm 6 7 0 1 16
8. Vencl Lubos(Elnino 6 7 0 1 -5
9. Zizka Martin(Jumbe 6 7 0 1 -17
10. Zizkova Eva(elza) 6 7 0 1 -22
11. Vladimir Suchy(Fab 5 8 0 1 -5
12. Vala Jiri(orkadime 3 8 0 0 -37
13. Martin Tausche(Pan 2 8 0 0 -51
Countries / √úlkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 13
15. Round : 21/03/2021 00:00
T1 Martin Stembe 0 - 0 Martin Sestak
T2 Zizka Zdenek( 0 - 0 Olejnicek Jir
T3 Zizka Martin( 0 - 0 Cerny Honza(a
T4 Martin Filipi 0 - 0 Zizkova Eva(e
T5 Vidanova Pavl 0 - 0 Vencl Lubos(E
14. Round : 15/03/2021 16:00
T1 Martin Stembe 6 - 13 Martin Sestak
T2 Martin Filipi 13 - 2 Zizkova Eva(e
T3 Vencl Lubos(E 11 - 13 Vidanova Pavl
T4 Zizka Martin( 8 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
T5 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 8 Vladimir Such
Sit-out : Zizka Zdenek(ZZ)
13. Round : 10/03/2021 15:00
T1 Martin Filipi 13 - 9 Zizkova Eva(e
T2 Vidanova Pavl 11 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T3 Cerny Honza(a 7 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T4 Vladimir Such 13 - 5 Martin Sestak
T5 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 7 Zizka Martin(
Sit-out : Martin Stemberka(Marstem)
12. Round : 05/03/2021 22:00
T1 Vladimir Such 7 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
T2 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 11 Martin Stembe
T3 Zizkova Eva(e 2 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T4 Zizka Martin( 8 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T5 Martin Sestak 5 - 13 Martin Filipi
Sit-out : Olejnicek Jiri(Morfeus)
11. Round : 27/02/2021 23:00
T1 Cerny Honza(a 11 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T2 Vladimir Such 10 - 13 Martin Stembe
T3 Vala Jiri(ork 8 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T4 Vencl Lubos(E 3 - 13 Martin Sestak
T5 Zizkova Eva(e 13 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
T6 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 10 Martin Filipi
10. Round : 23/02/2021 00:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 10 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T2 Vala Jiri(ork 10 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
T3 Martin Tausch 5 - 13 Martin Stembe
T4 Zizkova Eva(e 11 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T5 Martin Filipi 5 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T6 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 12 Vladimir Such
Sit-out : Martin Sestak(Desmond12)
9. Round : 16/02/2021 14:00
T1 Vala Jiri(ork 8 - 13 Martin Stembe
T2 Zizkova Eva(e 11 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T3 Martin Filipi 13 - 10 Vencl Lubos(E
T4 Martin Sestak 13 - 2 Martin Tausch
T5 Vidanova Pavl 12 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T6 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 8 Vladimir Such
Sit-out : Cerny Honza(anezka)
8. Round : 13/02/2021 13:00
T1 Cerny Honza(a 13 - 11 Martin Stembe
T2 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 9 Martin Tausch
T3 Martin Sestak 13 - 2 Vala Jiri(ork
T4 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 6 Vencl Lubos(E
T5 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 10 Martin Filipi
T6 Zizkova Eva(e 13 - 8 Vladimir Such
Sit-out : Zizka Martin(Jumbeek)
7. Round : 06/02/2021 19:00
T1 Martin Filipi 4 - 13 Cerny Honza(a
T2 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 3 Martin Tausch
T3 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 7 Martin Sestak
T4 Martin Stembe 13 - 7 Zizkova Eva(e
T5 Zizka Martin( 13 - 10 Olejnicek Jir
T6 Vencl Lubos(E 10 - 13 Vidanova Pavl
Sit-out : Vladimir Suchy(Fabius)
6. Round : 29/01/2021 00:00
T1 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 2 Martin Sestak
T2 Cerny Honza(a 13 - 6 Zizka Zdenek(
T3 Zizka Martin( 11 - 13 Vladimir Such
T4 Martin Tausch 13 - 11 Olejnicek Jir
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 6 - 13 Martin Stembe
T6 Vala Jiri(ork 4 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
Sit-out : Martin Filipi(Pikomuf)
5. Round : 23/01/2021 12:00
T1 Vala Jiri(ork 2 - 13 Vidanova Pavl
T2 Martin Filipi 7 - 13 Vladimir Such
T3 Cerny Honza(a 13 - 9 Olejnicek Jir
T4 Martin Tausch 11 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T5 Zizkova Eva(e 13 - 10 Martin Sestak
T6 Zizka Martin( 13 - 8 Zizka Zdenek(
Sit-out : Martin Stemberka(Marstem)
4. Round : 18/01/2021 00:00
T1 Martin Tausch 6 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T2 Martin Sestak 13 - 3 Cerny Honza(a
T3 Vidanova Pavl 6 - 13 Martin Filipi
T4 Olejnicek Jir 2 - 13 Martin Stembe
T5 Zizka Martin( 13 - 3 Zizkova Eva(e
T6 Vladimir Such 12 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
Sit-out : Vencl Lubos(Elnino83)
3. Round : 12/01/2021 21:00
T1 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 8 Martin Sestak
T2 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 8 Vladimir Such
T3 Martin Tausch 11 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
T4 Vala Jiri(ork 10 - 13 Martin Filipi
T5 Martin Stembe 13 - 9 Zizka Martin(
T6 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 9 Cerny Honza(a
Sit-out : Zizka Zdenek(ZZ)
2. Round : 08/01/2021 08:00
T1 Vala Jiri(ork 1 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T2 Zizka Martin( 0 - 13 Martin Sestak
T3 Martin Stembe 13 - 6 Martin Filipi
T4 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 5 Vidanova Pavl
T5 Vladimir Such 13 - 8 Olejnicek Jir
T6 Cerny Honza(a 9 - 13 Martin Tausch
Sit-out : Zizkova Eva(elza)
1. Round : 01.01.2021
T1 Martin Tausch 0 - 13 Martin Filipi
T2 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 7 Martin Stembe
T3 Vencl Lubos(E 8 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T4 Vladimir Such 13 - 8 Martin Sestak
T5 Cerny Honza(a 10 - 13 Zizkova Eva(e
T6 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 2 Zizka Martin(
Sit-out : Vidanova Pavla(vitana4)

Share